D'Agata Fabrizio
La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania (1998)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'25''67     19/01/2019 | 00'25''64     25/11/2017 | |
100 Stile Libero | 00'56''28'     13/11/2016 | 00'56''28'     13/11/2016 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'08''73'     29/05/2016 | 02'03''87'     12/03/2016 | |
400 Stile Libero | 04'36''12'     12/07/2014 | 04'36''12'     12/07/2014 | |
50 Dorso | 00'28''67     10/12/2023 | 00'28''38     17/02/2018 | |
100 Dorso | 01'01''25'     16/04/2023 | 01'00''63'     10/03/2018 | |
200 Dorso | 02'19''90'     16/04/2023 | 02'12''40     26/02/2017 | |
50 Rana | 00'33''37     30/06/2023 | 00'33''22     03/03/2019 | |
100 Rana | 01'09''01'     10/12/2023 | 01'09''01'     10/12/2023 | |
200 Rana | 02'31''49'     15/01/2023 | 02'31''49'     15/01/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'31''20     14/04/2013 | 00'31''20     14/04/2013 | |
100 Misti | 01'01''82'     15/01/2023 | 01'01''82'     15/01/2023 | |
200 Misti | 02'27''64     07/05/2023 | 02'14''99'     09/03/2018 | |
400 Misti | 05'11''32     12/07/2017 | 04'56''86     25/02/2017 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'47''16'     05/03/2023 | 01'44''02'     25/11/2017 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 03'43''40'     22/12/2018 | 03'43''40'     22/12/2018 | |
4x200 Stile Libero | 08'27''02'     15/07/2016 | 08'27''02'     15/07/2016 | |
4x50 Misti | 01'50''06'     05/03/2023 | 01'50''06'     05/03/2023 | |
4x100 Misti | 04'10''27'     22/12/2018 | 04'10''27'     22/12/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'58''37     26/02/2017 | 01'58''37     26/02/2017 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'09''47     26/05/2018 | 02'09''47     26/05/2018 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Sant'Agata 17° (Catania)
Trofeo Sant'Agata 17° (Catania)
50 Rana
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | D'Andrea Santino | 1994 | Power Team Messina | 00'32''18 | |
2 | Failla Andrea Augusto | 1996 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'32''67 | |
3 | Cutrone Andrea | 1998 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 00'43''23 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Grasso Giuseppe | 1990 | Power Team Messina | 00'35''84 | |
2 | Tranquillo Aldo | 1993 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 00'37''54 | |
3 | Del Popolo Salvatore Mario | 1991 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 00'37''68 | |
4 | Venuto Gabriele | 1991 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 00'40''61 | |
5 | Grano Fabio | 1991 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'43''77 | |
6 | Patti Dario | 1993 | Aqua Fit SSD - San Gregorio | 00'47''13 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Serikov Vitalii | 1988 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'31''15 | |
2 | Favuzza Daniele | 1984 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'34''45 | |
3 | Leonardi Fabio Salvatore | 1984 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 00'35''14 | |
4 | Cicero Marco | 1988 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'42''57 | |
5 | Granata Rosario | 1980 | Aqua Fit SSD - San Gregorio | 00'49''59 | |
6 | La Cara Davide | 1984 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 00'49''93 | |
7 | Amendolia Giuseppe | 1984 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 01'01''97 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pezzano Gaetano | 1983 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'35''83 | |
2 | Bottari Carmelo | 1980 | Athon ASD - Augusta | 00'36''55 | |
3 | Di Fulco Giuseppe | 1979 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'37''18 | |
4 | Orecchia Francesco | 1983 | Circolo Canottieri Ortigia 1928 | 00'37''75 | |
5 | Sferlazzo Angelo Giuseppe | 1980 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'38''46 | |
6 | Ciatto Luca Antonio | 1983 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'38''71 | |
7 | Allegra Alessandro Arturo | 1982 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'39''97 | |
8 | Musumeci Salvatore | 1980 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 00'41''25 | |
9 | Impellizzeri Luca | 1981 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'42''16 | |
10 | Sapienza Claudio Antonio | 1981 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'43''46 | |
11 | Conti Pietro | 1979 | Sun Club SSD - Siracusa | 00'44''89 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Russo Alessandro Ivano | 1975 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'37''41 | |
2 | Gusmano Andrea | 1977 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'38''36 | |
3 | Valenti Salvatore | 1973 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 00'42''18 | |
4 | Palazzolo Francesco | 1978 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 00'43''59 | |
5 | Corsale Giuseppe | 1974 | Energy Club Sport SSD | 00'43''70 | |
6 | Orlando Umberto | 1977 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'44''70 | |
7 | Russo Massimiliano | 1978 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'46''08 | |
8 | La Malfa Alessandro | 1977 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 00'48''50 | |
9 | Scervino Francesco | 1977 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'55''89 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | D'Agostino Andrea Santi | 1969 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 00'36''30 | |
2 | Cardillo Angelo | 1973 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 00'37''79 | |
3 | Giuffrida Cooper Orazio Steven | 1973 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 00'38''37 | |
4 | Meoni Leonardo | 1971 | Polisportiva Amatori Prato | 00'38''84 | |
5 | Messina Marco | 1969 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'40''55 | |
6 | Pellegrino Piero | 1971 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'43''36 | |
7 | Valenti Salvatore | 1973 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 00'45''00 | |
8 | Maiolino Valerio Maria | 1969 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'45''68 | |
9 | Cavallaro Giorgio | 1972 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'45''76 | |
10 | D'Urso Francesco | 1973 | Sun Club SSD - Siracusa | 00'47''23 | |
11 | Molino Rosario | 1973 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'49''98 | |
12 | Caltabiano Fabio Sebastiano | 1971 | Aqua Fit SSD - San Gregorio | 00'50''20 | |
13 | Guarnieri Nicola | 1971 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 00'50''74 | |
    | Volo Maurizio | 1971 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | Squalificato | |
    | Mancino Massimo | 1973 | Cley Squirt ASD - Bronte | Squalificato | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Conti Marco Mattia | 1964 | Circolo Canottieri Ortigia 1928 | 00'37''58 | |
2 | Randazzo Orazio | 1964 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'38''00 | |
3 | Patane' Mario Ivano | 1968 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'51''29 | |
4 | Conti Girolamo | 1966 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'54''57 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Babini Gianguido | 1959 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'41''59 | |
2 | Guidi Fabrizio | 1961 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'41''79 | |
3 | Cuzzocrea Antonio | 1959 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'47''12 | |
4 | Arena Davide | 1963 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'47''34 | |
5 | Siringo Fabio | 1962 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'47''59 | |
6 | Girgenti Giovanni | 1963 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'49''15 | |
7 | Capillo Stellario | 1961 | Catanzaro Nuoto ASD | 00'51''15 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Griffo Fabrizio | 1957 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'36''35 | |
2 | Pili Riccardo | 1956 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'41''75 | |
3 | Spizzone Andrea | 1957 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 00'42''89 | |
4 | Costarella Francesco | 1957 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'43''39 |