Giordano Sara Lorenza
Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone (1971)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'35''13     14/04/2024 | 00'32''76     26/01/2013 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'17''47     20/11/2022 | 01'13''36     10/03/2013 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'52''10'     14/04/2024 | 02'41''79     17/02/2013 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'11''99     13/01/2024 | 05'59''62'     28/06/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'47''70     14/01/2017 | 00'45''21     01/02/2015 | |
100 Rana | 01'50''12'     02/12/2023 | 01'44''04     28/01/2017 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'43''40     07/02/2021 | 00'43''40     07/02/2021 | |
100 Misti | 01'35''33     16/02/2020 | 01'31''44     26/01/2013 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'20''81'     18/02/2024 | 02'04''38     28/06/2015 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'24''25'     02/07/2022 | 02'24''25'     02/07/2022 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'30''62     12/03/2023 | 02'09''27     02/04/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'10''65'     07/05/2022 | 02'10''19     11/01/2020 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Città Di Ravenna 21° - 1° Giornata Sabato
Gara | Sesso |
---|---|
400 Stile Libero | |
400 Stile Libero | |
100 Dorso | |
100 Dorso | |
100 Farfalla | |
50 Stile Libero | |
50 Stile Libero | |
50 Rana | |
50 Rana | |
100 Farfalla |
Trofeo Città Di Ravenna 21° - 1° Giornata Sabato
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guidi Leonardo | 2002 | San Marino Nuoto | 00'25''95 | |
2 | Pondrelli Ruben | 1999 | Polisportiva Villaggio Del Fanciullo SSD | 00'27''45 | |
3 | Cicognani Riccardo | 2000 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 00'27''54 | |
4 | Stroppa Luca | 2002 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 00'28''47 | |
5 | Mengarelli Matteo | 2001 | Endas Nuoto Ravenna ASD | 00'32''12 | |
6 | Dragoni Davide | 1999 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 00'35''73 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lelli Alessandro | 1995 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 00'24''52 | |
2 | Maffei Luca | 1994 | Ass. Amici Nuoto Vigili Del Fuoco Modena | 00'25''75 | |
3 | D'Aquila Valerio | 1998 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 00'26''49 | |
4 | Brigliadori Andrea | 1995 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 00'26''55 | |
5 | Lughetta Fabrizio | 1996 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 00'26''60 | |
6 | Tummarello Stefano | 1994 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 00'26''92 | |
7 | Torri Federico | 1998 | Stella Azzurra | 00'27''33 | |
8 | Budelazzi Jacopo | 1994 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 00'27''55 | |
9 | Santoli Filippo Maria | 1996 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 00'29''03 | |
    | Sertori Francesco | 1994 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 00'29''03 | |
11 | Piccolo Leo Tiziano | 1996 | Ass. Amici Nuoto Vigili Del Fuoco Modena | 00'29''40 | |
12 | Pitocchi Federico | 1995 | Cloromania - Mantova | 00'30''03 | |
13 | Barbieri Marco | 1994 | Ass. Amici Nuoto Vigili Del Fuoco Modena | 00'30''81 | |
14 | Berardi Francesco Maria | 1996 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 00'30''83 | |
15 | Calderoni Filippo | 1994 | Endas Nuoto Ravenna ASD | 00'34''29 | |
16 | Bellizzi Sandro | 1994 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 00'35''34 | |
17 | Pazzi Stefano | 1994 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 00'36''41 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cantagalli Davide | 1989 | Imolanuoto | 00'24''69 | |
2 | Contarelli Andrea | 1990 | Imolanuoto | 00'25''26 | |
3 | Giavazzi Jacopo | 1990 | Cloromania - Mantova | 00'26''10 | |
4 | Nanni Emanuele | 1993 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 00'26''14 | |
5 | Botteghi Marco | 1990 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'26''63 | |
6 | Pederzoli Lorenzo | 1990 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'27''39 | |
7 | Norelli Teobaldo | 1993 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 00'27''58 | |
8 | Zandoli Mattia | 1990 | Nuotando ASD | 00'27''76 | |
9 | Martino Andrea | 1993 | Coopernuoto | 00'28''02 | |
10 | Valenza Nicola | 1991 | Cloromania - Mantova | 00'28''18 | |
11 | Moffa Marco | 1989 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 00'28''21 | |
12 | Benanti Francesco | 1992 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 00'28''30 | |
13 | Bernabucci Marco | 1990 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 00'28''31 | |
14 | Bianchini Nicola | 1991 | Stella Azzurra | 00'28''46 | |
15 | Schiavoni Mirko | 1992 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 00'28''98 | |
16 | Ancillotti Marco | 1991 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 00'29''36 | |
17 | Quattrini Mattia | 1989 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 00'29''44 | |
18 | Gardini Francesco | 1990 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 00'29''87 | |
19 | Zanotti Raffaele | 1991 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 00'30''09 | |
20 | Mancini Marco | 1991 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | 00'33''18 | |
21 | Rossi Simone | 1989 | Coopernuoto | 00'33''32 | |
22 | Pozzoli Elia | 1993 | Stella Azzurra | 00'35''02 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ceseri Niccolo' | 1988 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 00'23''72 | |
2 | Greco Giovanni | 1986 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 00'26''26 | |
3 | Venturi Gianluca | 1984 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 00'27''25 | |
4 | Del Bianco Patrick | 1984 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 00'27''58 | |
5 | Liverani Leopoldo | 1987 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 00'28''93 | |
6 | Conti Federico | 1988 | Nuotando ASD | 00'29''11 | |
7 | Borgogni Paolo | 1988 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'29''54 | |
8 | Biguzzi Leonardo | 1988 | Nuotando ASD | 00'29''91 | |
9 | Guidetti Andrea | 1984 | Stella Azzurra | 00'31''29 | |
10 | Manetti David | 1986 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 00'33''36 | |
11 | Pasini Roberto | 1986 | San Marino Nuoto | 00'33''56 | |
12 | Fastelli Fabrizio | 1986 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 00'36''56 | |
13 | Puviani Marco | 1987 | Coopernuoto | 00'37''32 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Medugno Vincenzo | 1982 | Nuotando ASD | 00'26''01 | |
2 | Barro Stefano | 1979 | Natatorium Treviso | 00'26''37 | |
3 | Benzi Claudio | 1981 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 00'27''89 | |
4 | Bellini Diego | 1982 | Imolanuoto | 00'28''73 | |
5 | Acquistapace Alex | 1983 | Maranello Nuoto | 00'28''96 | |
6 | Ricci Enrico | 1983 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 00'29''86 | |
7 | Facca Nicola | 1979 | G - Udine ASD | 00'31''36 | |
8 | Nanni Marco | 1983 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 00'32''32 | |
9 | Barbieri Federico | 1979 | NS Emilia SSD | 00'33''07 | |
10 | Tatano Stefano | 1983 | Polisportiva Amatori Prato | 00'33''21 | |
11 | Rossi Ronnie | 1979 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'38''04 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gozzi Alessandro | 1978 | Ass. Amici Nuoto Vigili Del Fuoco Modena | 00'27''71 | |
2 | Cingolani Ernesto | 1975 | Team Marche SSD | 00'28''50 | |
3 | Camporesi Alessandro | 1974 | UISP Deka Nuoto Lugo | 00'29''16 | |
4 | Di Lauro Claudio | 1975 | Polisportiva Amatori Prato | 00'29''24 | |
5 | Bernardi Franco | 1974 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 00'29''98 | |
6 | Andreucci Enrico | 1978 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'31''13 | |
7 | Del Rosso Andrea | 1974 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | 00'31''55 | |
8 | Moretti Luca | 1976 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 00'32''10 | |
9 | Locas Davide | 1976 | Polisportiva Terraglio | 00'32''22 | |
10 | Mele Andrea | 1978 | Imolanuoto | 00'32''81 | |
11 | Bellosi Riccardo | 1976 | Imolanuoto | 00'33''10 | |
12 | Negrelli Simone | 1978 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 00'33''51 | |
13 | Gherardi Mauro | 1974 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 00'33''63 | |
14 | Deidda Denis | 1974 | UISP Deka Nuoto Lugo | 00'34''34 | |
15 | Caidi Samir | 1978 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 00'35''65 | |
16 | Sibani Sebastiano | 1974 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 00'37''04 | |
17 | Di Marco Samuele | 1978 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | 00'38''78 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | D'Altri Luca | 1971 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'28''02 | |
2 | Di Martino Marco | 1971 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 00'28''36 | |
    | Zancuoghi Raffaele | 1971 | Tri Aironi ASD | 00'28''36 | |
4 | Giannini Mirko | 1971 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 00'29''12 | |
5 | Giacomelli Luca | 1969 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 00'31''11 | |
6 | Morelli Mauro | 1972 | Imolanuoto | 00'31''35 | |
7 | Giovagnini Ivan | 1969 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 00'31''45 | |
8 | Scioletti Andrea | 1973 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 00'31''82 | |
9 | Guaiumi Nicola | 1970 | Stella Azzurra | 00'31''97 | |
10 | Alloro Stefano | 1969 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 00'32''25 | |
11 | Emiliani Simone | 1973 | Imolanuoto | 00'32''35 | |
12 | Nori Paolo | 1972 | Nuotando ASD | 00'32''37 | |
13 | Guerra Cristiano | 1970 | San Marino Nuoto | 00'32''97 | |
14 | Accinelli Gianumberto | 1969 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 00'33''08 | |
15 | Casadio Marco | 1973 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 00'33''10 | |
16 | Bortolan Gianluca | 1969 | G - Udine ASD | 00'33''41 | |
17 | Petracchi Dimitri | 1969 | Polisportiva Amatori Prato | 00'33''67 | |
18 | Contini Christian | 1971 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 00'33''74 | |
19 | Pellegrini Roberto | 1971 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 00'33''82 | |
20 | Rossi Cristiano | 1972 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 00'34''10 | |
21 | Gradi Marco | 1969 | Polisportiva Amatori Prato | 00'34''64 | |
22 | Nenciarini Lorenzo | 1970 | Polisportiva Amatori Prato | 00'34''84 | |
23 | Savignano Marco | 1973 | Coopernuoto | 00'35''04 | |
24 | Saputo Stefano | 1972 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 00'35''54 | |
25 | Clo' Andrea | 1972 | Stella Azzurra | 00'36''33 | |
26 | Pistocchi Matteo | 1973 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'37''63 | |
27 | Colzi Stefano | 1971 | Polisportiva Amatori Prato | 00'38''71 | |
28 | Montanari Dario | 1970 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 00'39''85 | |
29 | Ascari Luca | 1970 | Stella Azzurra | 00'40''38 | |
30 | Bernabei Fabrizio | 1970 | Komaros Sub Ancona ASD | 00'40''92 | |
31 | Donzelli Cristian | 1969 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'43''96 | |
32 | Pavanelli Stefano | 1972 | Thermae Sport ASD | 00'45''20 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Losa Eros | 1968 | Imolanuoto | 00'28''89 | |
2 | Bonetti Alessandro | 1964 | Fanatik Team Forli' | 00'29''88 | |
3 | Ghetti Riccardo | 1968 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 00'29''94 | |
4 | Parisotto Paolo | 1965 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 00'30''95 | |
5 | Galloni Umberto | 1967 | San Marino Nuoto | 00'31''40 | |
6 | Cacciamani Fabio | 1968 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'31''44 | |
7 | Navarra Ivan | 1967 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 00'32''27 | |
8 | Zucchini Massimo | 1966 | Centro Nuoto Cortona | 00'32''58 | |
9 | Poli Giuseppe | 1964 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 00'33''07 | |
10 | Soldati Nicola | 1967 | Ass. Amici Nuoto Vigili Del Fuoco Modena | 00'33''39 | |
11 | Tosatto Simone | 1967 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 00'34''10 | |
12 | Di Benedetto Maurizio | 1966 | Polisportiva Amatori Prato | 00'34''14 | |
13 | Arrondo Fernando | 1964 | Tri Aironi ASD | 00'34''70 | |
14 | Merendi Alberto | 1967 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 00'34''86 | |
15 | Bonfante Corrado | 1964 | Tri Aironi ASD | 00'34''95 | |
16 | Caffarri Andrea | 1968 | Coopernuoto | 00'36''27 | |
17 | Conti Francesco | 1967 | Gavia ASD | 00'37''90 | |
18 | Flandi Sergio | 1965 | Maranello Nuoto | 00'38''68 | |
19 | Simonini Silvio | 1965 | Maranello Nuoto | 00'38''85 | |
20 | Braghittoni Gianluca | 1968 | Nuotando ASD | 00'39''60 | |
21 | Pascuzzi Francesco Paolo | 1968 | Arezzo Nuoto | 00'39''75 | |
22 | Tufo Saverio | 1965 | Polisportiva Amatori Prato | 00'52''41 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Randi Stefano | 1963 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 00'31''34 | |
2 | Campobasso Beniamino | 1960 | Sports And Events SSD | 00'31''67 | |
3 | Cristofori Fabrizio | 1962 | Tri Aironi ASD | 00'31''95 | |
4 | Teodorani Alessandro | 1961 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'34''26 | |
5 | Lutero Cesare | 1963 | Dimensione Nuoto Pontedera | 00'35''18 | |
6 | Marchesini Alberto | 1960 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 00'35''74 | |
7 | Mazzotti Giovanni | 1962 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'36''50 | |
8 | Petrillo Vincenzo | 1959 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 00'42''41 | |
9 | Greco Giuseppe | 1961 | Stella Azzurra | 00'42''48 | |
10 | Bernardinello Mose' | 1959 | Thermae Sport ASD | 00'48''51 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Berrini Claudio | 1954 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 00'31''97 | |
2 | Panicucci Marco | 1958 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'32''02 | |
3 | Pascotto Paolo | 1954 | Maranello Nuoto | 00'34''04 | |
4 | Manfrini Ercolano | 1958 | Prima SSD - Loreto | 00'34''11 | |
5 | Ruggiero Lorenzo | 1958 | Il Delfino Spoleto | 00'40''60 | |
6 | Galli Daniele Marcello Giorgio | 1958 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 00'42''12 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vanni Aldo | 1950 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 00'38''81 | |
2 | Bianchini Marco | 1950 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'38''98 | |
3 | Calderoni Sauro | 1952 | Endas Nuoto Ravenna ASD | 00'53''94 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Anfossi Alessandro | 1944 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 00'38''97 | |
2 | Angelucci Gianfranco | 1944 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 00'50''15 | Master 85 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rossini Marcello | 1935 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 00'50''67 |