Sestito Salvatore
Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro (1986)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'40''30     04/02/2024 | 00'35''62     10/07/2021 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'44''89'     10/12/2023 | 01'44''89'     10/12/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'47''53     02/06/2023 | 00'42''78     19/02/2017 | |
100 Rana | 01'46''74     04/02/2024 | 01'39''10     19/02/2017 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'35''60'     14/05/2023 | 02'26''60'     08/01/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'08''40     15/12/2019 | 02'08''40     15/12/2019 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Swimming Master (Catanzaro)
Trofeo Swimming Master (Catanzaro)
50 Stile Libero
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polito Bernadette Anna | 1994 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'35''92 | |
2 | Voci Martina | 1996 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'38''32 | |
3 | Sanzo Ilaria Giovanna | 1996 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 00'39''08 | |
4 | Cerullo Federica | 1996 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 00'43''74 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Medini Laura | 1989 | Penta Vibo Nuoto | 00'31''33 | |
2 | Marotta Isabella | 1991 | Sottosopra ASD - Brindisi | 00'43''38 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pislari Anila | 1987 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'29''60 | |
2 | De Lorenzo Giada | 1987 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 00'38''16 | |
3 | Critelli Annalisa | 1985 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 00'43''71 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Costabile Maria Enrichetta | 1983 | Aqa ASD | 00'36''74 | |
2 | Pugliese Alessandra Vittoria Emilia | 1979 | Aqa ASD | 00'37''59 | |
3 | Tocci Claudia Anna | 1982 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 00'43''11 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Guido Giulia | 1971 | Aqa ASD | 00'38''46 | |
2 | Lerose Angela | 1971 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'48''55 | |
3 | Condemi Gisella | 1973 | Kroton Nuoto | 00'51''31 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gimigliano Maria | 1967 | Aqa ASD | 00'49''40 | |
2 | Letizia Danila | 1968 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'56''20 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Wiesel Gudrun Hildegard | 1962 | Aqa ASD | 01'02''39 | |
2 | Bonfiglio Anna Maria | 1963 | Aqa ASD | 01'06''62 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rossi Vincenza | 1958 | Aqa ASD | 00'42''01 | |
2 | Raffaelli Primetta | 1955 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 00'46''54 |