Moncada Marianna
Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo (1977)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'38''49     17/02/2024 | 00'36''48     20/04/2013 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'24''26     28/01/2018 | 01'22''07     19/05/2013 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'56''81     11/02/2017 | 02'56''81     11/02/2017 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'09''97     19/11/2017 | 06'08''47'     03/07/2013 | |
800 Stile Libero | 13'13''78     10/07/2018 | 12'51''83     19/05/2018 | |
50 Dorso | 00'46''63     02/07/2022 | 00'46''63     02/07/2022 | |
50 Rana | 00'42''95     09/12/2023 | 00'42''48     27/03/2022 | |
100 Rana | 01'36''75     18/12/2022 | 01'33''24     06/11/2021 | |
200 Rana | 03'44''27'     17/02/2024 | 03'26''87'     04/03/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'44''19     28/10/2012 | 00'44''19     28/10/2012 | |
100 Misti | 01'34''02     10/11/2019 | 01'32''64     13/04/2014 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'36''13'     05/03/2023 | 02'22''48     19/04/2015 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'50''63'     05/03/2023 | 02'31''55     27/02/2016 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'11''75'     05/03/2023 | 02'11''75     26/06/2016 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'29''18'     05/03/2023 | 02'25''63'     28/06/2019 |
Gare Disputate
2 Giorni Di Cloro (Palermo)
Gara | Sesso |
---|---|
400 Stile Libero | |
400 Stile Libero | |
50 Farfalla | |
50 Farfalla | |
50 Dorso | |
50 Dorso | |
50 Rana | |
50 Rana | |
50 Stile Libero | |
50 Stile Libero |
2 Giorni Di Cloro (Palermo)
50 Stile Libero
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pappalardo Sara | 1998 | Aqua Fit SSD - San Gregorio | 00'30''02 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Falzone Margot | 1990 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'32''25 | |
2 | Bertucci Cristina | 1993 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'32''67 | |
3 | Mangione Germana | 1990 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'36''00 | |
4 | Tarantino Valeria | 1991 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'36''93 | |
5 | Rizzuto Sara | 1991 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'41''32 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Montaina Carla | 1985 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'30''23 | |
2 | Pumilia Eleonora | 1984 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'32''61 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Di Bella Floriana | 1980 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'47''78 | |
2 | Loiacono Giuseppina | 1982 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'54''58 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Quartuccio Giovanna | 1976 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'33''52 | |
2 | Tulumello Sara | 1974 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'35''32 | |
3 | Moncada Marianna | 1977 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'38''23 | |
4 | Cannella Emanuela | 1975 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'42''16 | |
5 | Sposito Antonella | 1977 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'43''40 | |
6 | Costantino Loredana | 1977 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'43''95 | |
7 | Carrubba Nadia | 1976 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'44''51 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Papandrea Tiziana | 1973 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'30''01 | |
2 | Ciofalo Marzia | 1970 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'43''73 | |
3 | Bagnasco Francesca | 1969 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'43''77 | |
4 | Arico' Barbara | 1969 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'45''50 | |
5 | Rizzo Maria Celeste | 1970 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'50''77 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Noera Giulia | 1967 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'30''66 | |
2 | Uberti Maria Paola | 1965 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'31''71 | |
3 | Salvo Giovanna | 1968 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'36''70 | |
4 | Bonomonte Alessandra Valentina | 1967 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'36''91 | |
5 | Michelini Carine | 1966 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'37''06 | |
6 | Riva Silvia Angela | 1965 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'42''20 | |
7 | Caruso Martina | 1964 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'48''92 | |
8 | Ceregioni Patrizia | 1964 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 01'06''40 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Eder Maria Alwine | 1962 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'32''69 | |
2 | Salvia Valentina | 1959 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'32''91 | |
3 | Galante Angela | 1961 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'43''83 | |
4 | Graziano Ester | 1960 | Palermo Nuoto ASD | 00'51''55 | |
5 | Cerami Vitalba | 1960 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'52''00 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gioia Daniela | 1958 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'38''79 | |
2 | Capitano Adele | 1957 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'41''18 | |
3 | Agnolozzi Aurora | 1957 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'46''94 | |
4 | Fuca' Fortunata | 1958 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'47''63 | |
5 | Sartorio Marcella | 1956 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'52''76 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cannada Eugenia | 1952 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'41''64 | |
2 | Costa Rosa | 1952 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'55''88 |