Jamsek Natasa
SRB Plivacki Klub Mornar (1973)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'39''27     10/06/2023 | 00'35''88     04/09/2018 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'25''31'     13/04/2024 | 01'19''20'     06/09/2018 | |
50 Rana | 00'48''46     10/06/2023 | 00'43''38     13/04/2018 | |
100 Rana | 01'42''75'     14/04/2024 | 01'36''77'     07/09/2018 | |
200 Rana | 03'39''55'     07/04/2024 | 03'38''13'     11/03/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'51''78     13/04/2024 | 00'51''78     13/04/2024 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 03'11''77'     11/06/2023 | 02'21''30'     08/04/2023 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 05'20''81'     11/03/2023 | 05'20''81'     11/03/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 04'01''44'     10/06/2023 | 02'42''71'     18/06/2022 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'04''15'     11/06/2023 | 02'04''15'     11/06/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'56''21'     10/06/2023 | 02'56''21'     10/06/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Zimsko Pojedinacno I Ekipno Masters Prvenstvo Srbije (Novi Sad, SRB)
Zimsko Pojedinacno I Ekipno Masters Prvenstvo Srbije (Novi Sad, SRB)
50 Stile Libero
Master 35 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bijelic Milka | 1984 | SRB Plivacki Klub Mornar | 00'29''54 | |
2 | Kecojevic Olivera | 1986 | SRB Plivacki Klub Mornar | 00'36''47 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Balogh Anna | 1979 | HUN Hungary | 00'32''36 | |
2 | Zaric Ana | 1978 | SRB Swimming Adventures | 00'37''56 | |
3 | Dukic Vasic Jovana | 1981 | SRB Plivacki Klub Mornar | 00'53''78 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Jovanovic Maja | 1974 | SRB Swimming Adventures | 00'30''41 | |
2 | Zivkovic Sladjana | 1973 | SRB Swimming Adventures | 00'34''72 | |
3 | Sarajkic Snjezana | 1977 | SRB Swimming Adventures | 00'35''14 | |
4 | Ninkovic Nina | 1976 | SRB Plivacki Klub Mornar | 00'36''00 | |
5 | Medan Ljudmila | 1976 | SRB Plivacki Klub Dinamo Pancevo | 00'36''02 | |
6 | Gligorijevic Karahoda Dragana | 1975 | SRB Swimming Adventures | 00'38''74 | |
7 | Svorcan Popovic Sanja | 1976 | SRB PK Barakuda Beograd | 00'38''97 | |
8 | Mosurovic Jelena | 1977 | SRB 11 April - Beograd | 00'45''40 | |
9 | Ciric Sladana | 1977 | SRB Swimming Adventures | 00'49''09 | |
10 | Milivojevic Mirjana | 1976 | SRB Plivacki Klub Mornar | 00'49''94 | |
11 | Zivanovic Aleksandra | 1973 | SRB Plivacki Klub Mornar | 00'51''56 | |
12 | Ristic Brankica | 1976 | SRB Plivacki Klub Mornar | 00'54''00 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Radulovic Aleksandra | 1972 | SRB Plivacki Klub Mornar | 00'37''54 | |
2 | Hrvacanin Olga | 1971 | SRB PK Barakuda Beograd | 00'39''41 | |
3 | Banjalic Dragana | 1971 | SRB PK Barakuda Beograd | 00'51''05 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Djerfi Magda | 1967 | SRB Plivacki Klub Sparta Pancevo | 00'35''71 | |
2 | Rajcevic Kljun Maja | 1964 | SRB Swimming Adventures | 00'42''62 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Kolcar Vesna | 1956 | SRB Swimming Adventures | 01'06''40 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Jovanovic Slobodanka | 1944 | SRB Swimming Adventures | 01'41''43 |