Novak Aljaz
SLO Sportno Drustvo Riba Ljubljana (1991)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'29''96     08/08/2023 | 00'27''82     04/01/2020 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'03''59'     19/03/2022 | 01'03''59'     19/03/2022 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'01''72'     04/01/2020 | 05'01''72'     04/01/2020 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'30''60     19/03/2022 | 00'29''15     21/11/2021 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'12''87     26/03/2023 | 01'11''44'     13/11/2022 | |
200 Farfalla | 03'01''01'     12/03/2023 | 03'01''01'     12/03/2023 | |
200 Misti | 02'37''48'     11/03/2023 | 02'37''48'     11/03/2023 | |
400 Misti | 05'51''70'     11/03/2023 | 05'51''70'     11/03/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'48''98'     09/08/2023 | 01'48''98'     09/08/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'12''82'     26/03/2023 | 01'52''14'     03/09/2022 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'13''81'     26/03/2023 | 02'13''81'     26/03/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Memorial Lalla Cecchi 2° (Trieste)
Gara | Sesso |
---|---|
50 Stile Libero | |
50 Stile Libero | |
400 Stile Libero | |
400 Stile Libero | |
50 Dorso | |
50 Dorso | |
100 Rana | |
100 Rana | |
100 Farfalla | |
100 Farfalla | |
100 Misti | |
100 Misti | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero |
Memorial Lalla Cecchi 2° (Trieste)
100 Farfalla
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Balestra Lucia | 1999 | Tergeste Nuoto Altura ASD | 01'18''10 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Lucchese Veronica | 1997 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 01'04''31 | |||
2 | Narduzzi Sirja | 1997 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 01'11''88 | |||
3 | Badoer Alice | 1997 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 01'16''07 | |||
4 | Brisotto Alice | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'27''68 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Jelovsek Ana | 1984 | SLO Sportno Drustvo Riba Ljubljana | 01'31''04 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Canazza Silvia | 1971 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 01'19''55 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Stecca Antonella | 1962 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'50''64 | |||
2 | Linda Laura | 1961 | G - Udine ASD | 01'52''24 | |||
3 | Piazzalunga Alessandra | 1963 | G - Udine ASD | 02'00''34 | |||
4 | Florio Milva | 1961 | G - Udine ASD | 02'44''03 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Catanzaro Manuela | 1956 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 02'14''48 |