Farkas Zoltan
HUN Penzugyor Se (1968)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'32''02     12/03/2023 | 00'31''21     05/09/2018 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'14''78'     06/09/2018 | 01'14''78'     06/09/2018 | |
50 Dorso | 00'42''50     11/03/2023 | 00'42''50     11/03/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'36''30     12/03/2023 | 00'36''30     12/03/2023 | |
100 Rana | 01'23''73'     11/03/2023 | 01'23''73'     11/03/2023 | |
200 Rana | 03'19''62'     01/09/2022 | 03'19''62'     01/09/2022 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'36''91     11/03/2023 | 00'36''91     11/03/2023 | |
100 Misti | 01'20''31'     11/03/2023 | 01'20''31'     11/03/2023 | |
200 Misti | 03'12''29'     05/09/2018 | 03'12''29'     05/09/2018 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'04''35'     05/09/2018 | 02'04''35'     05/09/2018 |
Gare Disputate
LEN European Masters Championships (Roma) - 6° Day
Gara | Sesso |
---|---|
200 Farfalla | |
200 Farfalla | |
50 Rana | |
50 Rana | |
100 Dorso | |
100 Dorso | |
50 Stile Libero | |
50 Stile Libero |
LEN European Masters Championships (Roma) - 6° Day
50 Stile Libero
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marzocca Martino | 1994 | CUS Bari | 00'23''63 | |
2 | Simpson James | 1995 | GBR Trafford Metro Bor SC | 00'23''81 | |
3 | Zubiaur Sellares German | 1993 | ESP Swim Camp Getxo Cd | 00'23''84 | |
4 | Perl Michal | 1996 | POL UKS Delfin Legionowo | 00'23''90 | |
5 | Pool Luke | 1994 | GBR Preston Swimming Club | 00'24''08 | |
6 | Derruga Dylan | 1997 | FRA CN Balma | 00'24''18 | |
7 | Antonijevic Vladimir | 1996 | SRB Belgrade Swimming Clube | 00'24''65 | |
8 | Sisto Leonardo | 1993 | Albatros Sport Club SSD - Crispiano | 00'24''70 | |
9 | Horn Tobias | 1993 | GER Post SV Leipzig | 00'24''98 | |
    | Keeley Joseph | 1993 | GBR Trafford Metro Bor SC | 00'24''98 | |
11 | Colajanni Federico | 1995 | Due Ponti SSD | 00'25''06 | |
12 | Chioda Riccardo | 1996 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'25''08 | |
13 | Battaglia Andrea | 1996 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'25''28 | |
14 | Juiz Larranaga David | 1994 | ESP Swim Camp Getxo Cd | 00'25''29 | |
15 | Fossi Alessandro | 1993 | Team Marche SSD | 00'25''40 | |
16 | Albergo Edoardo | 1994 | GBR SC Humboldt-Universitat | 00'25''66 | |
17 | Micorek Krzysztof | 1993 | POL Ku Azs Uw | 00'25''68 | |
18 | Patek Vojtech | 1993 | CZE Vysokoskolsky Sportovni Klub Univerzita Brno | 00'25''74 | |
19 | Maffei Luca | 1994 | Ass. Amici Nuoto Vigili Del Fuoco Modena | 00'25''93 | |
20 | Maglio Elia | 1995 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 00'25''97 | |
21 | Founeau Cazale Pierre | 1996 | FRA CN Portet-Sur-Garonne | 00'26''03 | |
22 | Di Vitale Francesco | 1997 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'26''07 | |
23 | Carletti Alan | 1997 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 00'26''10 | |
24 | Escofet Micolau Guillem | 1995 | ESP C.n. Cornella | 00'26''11 | |
25 | Musch Wouter | 1997 | BEL Koninklijke Zwemclub Neptunus Aalst | 00'26''20 | |
26 | Rapazzetti Matteo | 1995 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 00'26''24 | |
    | Bellina Giovanni | 1995 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'26''24 | |
28 | Kadlec Martin | 1997 | CZE Vysokoskolsky Sportovni Klub Univerzita Brno | 00'26''31 | |
29 | Gregorace Mirko | 1995 | Excalibur SSD - Roma | 00'26''33 | |
30 | Piepoli Valerio | 1996 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'26''36 | |
31 | Marshall Stephen | 1995 | GBR Preston Swimming Club | 00'26''40 | |
    | Revel Nicolas | 1994 | FRA Toulouse Olympique Aerospatiale Club | 00'26''40 | |
33 | Deibel Moritz | 1997 | GER SCW Eschborn | 00'26''41 | |
34 | Ancora Tullio Carlo Maria | 1996 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'26''42 | |
35 | Petrovich Davide | 1993 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 00'26''47 | |
    | Carballo Rodriguez Angel | 1995 | ESP Utrera | 00'26''47 | |
37 | Manning James | 1993 | GBR Otter Swim Club | 00'26''48 | |
38 | Flavius Angel Zaharia | 1997 | ROU Bluemarin Sport Club | 00'26''53 | |
39 | Casati Fabio | 1996 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'26''64 | |
40 | Leguide Arthur | 1997 | FRA Olympique La Garenne-Colombes | 00'26''73 | |
41 | Punnett Alexander | 1996 | GBR Bromley Swimming Club | 00'26''77 | |
42 | Diet Julien | 1996 | BEL Liege Mosan Natation | 00'26''82 | |
43 | Pakler Marco | 1997 | Bolzano Nuoto | 00'27''03 | |
    | Mirkovic Sebastian | 1996 | DEN Vest Brondby | 00'27''03 | |
45 | Semprucci Gianluca | 1995 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'27''10 | |
46 | Esposito Emanuele Giuseppe | 1996 | SUI Limmat Sharks Zurich | 00'27''14 | |
47 | Monina Giulio | 1994 | Il Grillo - Civitanova Marche | 00'27''34 | |
48 | Balducci Andrea | 1996 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'27''40 | |
49 | Watzinger Robin | 1995 | AUT Eisenstadter Su | 00'27''50 | |
50 | Martins Damien | 1995 | FRA Toulouse Olympique Aerospatiale Club | 00'27''59 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fievet Brian | 1992 | FRA Racing Club De France Wp | 00'23''19 | |
2 | Ceseri Niccolo' | 1988 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 00'23''75 | |
3 | Mangiameli Gianmarco | 1991 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 00'23''97 | |
4 | Asmus Renee' Gregor | 1990 | GER BSV Medizin Marzahn 1990 | 00'24''09 | |
5 | Delmonte Alberto | 1992 | Olympia SSD ARL | 00'24''18 | |
6 | Laffan Paul | 1992 | IRL Cork Masters Swimming Club | 00'24''59 | |
7 | Sokulski Jacek | 1991 | POL Aquasfera Masters Olsztyn | 00'24''60 | |
8 | Norman James | 1991 | GBR Guildford City Swimming Club | 00'24''74 | |
9 | Petrini Andrea | 1992 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 00'24''75 | |
10 | Vigano' Federico | 1991 | Sport Training 2 SSD - Brescia | 00'24''99 | |
11 | Ferlini Gianluca | 1990 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 00'25''10 | |
12 | Boswart Jonas | 1990 | CZE Sk Slavia Praha | 00'25''15 | |
13 | Witt Piotr | 1991 | POL KS Warta Poznan | 00'25''34 | |
14 | Laclaustra Florian | 1988 | FRA Toulouse Olympique Aerospatiale Club | 00'25''40 | |
15 | Magazzile Vincenzo | 1990 | Albatros Sport Club SSD - Crispiano | 00'25''48 | |
16 | Degl'Innocenti Alessio | 1990 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'25''78 | |
17 | Malapert Geoffrey | 1991 | FRA Albert Sport Natation | 00'25''91 | |
    | Bohinc Gasper | 1991 | SLO Sportno Drustvo Riba Ljubljana | 00'25''91 | |
19 | Korcz Daniel Alexander | 1989 | GBR Trafford Metro Bor SC | 00'25''92 | |
20 | Spiguth Oliver | 1990 | SVK Pkm - Turcianski Raci | 00'25''93 | |
21 | Freddi Matteo | 1990 | Coopernuoto | 00'25''95 | |
22 | Borbileanu Paul Mihai | 1992 | ROU Gold Stars Baia Mare | 00'26''06 | |
23 | Kleimeier Jan | 1988 | GER Eintracht Greven 1898 | 00'26''08 | |
24 | Rossetti Jacopo | 1989 | Team Marche SSD | 00'26''19 | |
25 | Ferro Giacomo | 1991 | New Free Time ASD | 00'26''30 | |
26 | Valades Garcia Adrian | 1990 | ESP C.N. Mako Carabanchel | 00'26''31 | |
27 | Siegmund Florian | 1989 | GER TSV Einheit Sud Chemnitz | 00'26''35 | |
28 | Pekar Ervin | 1990 | CZE Sk Slavia Praha | 00'26''37 | |
29 | Akhan Burak | 1989 | TUR Uskudar Su Sporlari Spor Klubu | 00'26''44 | |
30 | Trivino Hidalgo Julian | 1990 | ESP Club Natacion Ciudad De Murcia | 00'26''45 | |
31 | Moretti Carlo | 1991 | Bolzano Nuoto | 00'26''60 | |
32 | Cussen Robert | 1991 | IRL Cork Masters Swimming Club | 00'26''62 | |
33 | Biagi Emanuele | 1992 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'26''68 | |
34 | Wong Woon Chong Cedric | 1992 | LUX Luxembourg Sharks Swimming Club | 00'26''77 | |
35 | Colongo Simone | 1991 | Sporting Village SSD | 00'26''87 | |
36 | Silveira Fructuozo Henri | 1991 | FIN Lane 4 Swimming Triathlon Club | 00'26''97 | |
37 | Diana D'Angiolella Bernardino | 1988 | Poseidon 2.0 SSD | 00'27''04 | |
    | Meli Aldo | 1992 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 00'27''04 | |
39 | Palumbo Eustachio | 1990 | Atleti Amatori Matera SSD | 00'27''20 | |
40 | Blanco Garrigos Alejandr | 1991 | ESP Club Natacio Ondara | 00'27''25 | |
41 | Mara Andi | 1992 | ALB Te Stela Sa - Tirana | 00'27''29 | |
42 | Lorini Marco | 1991 | Acqua In Bocca ASD | 00'27''34 | |
43 | Calvani Alessandro | 1989 | Il Grillo - Civitanova Marche | 00'27''50 | |
44 | Loffredo Francesco | 1989 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'27''51 | |
45 | Tessari Yuri | 1991 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'27''54 | |
46 | Magnani Michele | 1992 | Nuoto Club Milano | 00'27''62 | |
47 | Baamonde Peleteiro David | 1988 | ESP A.D. Manuel Llaneza | 00'27''63 | |
48 | Giorgi Claudio | 1992 | Viadana Nuoto | 00'27''67 | |
49 | Pagani Fabio | 1991 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 00'27''73 | |
50 | Melonaro Mattia | 1988 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 00'27''86 | |
51 | Annese Giannicola | 1992 | Impianti Sportivi NF SSD | 00'27''95 | |
52 | Sharkh Eamon | 1992 | GBR Guildford City Swimming Club | 00'28''05 | |
53 | Canova Jonathan | 1990 | Canottieri Bissolati | 00'28''10 | |
    | Marcone Luca | 1988 | Rosetana Nuoto | 00'28''10 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bildosola Agirregomezkorta Mikel | 1983 | ESP Swim Camp Getxo Cd | 00'23''44 | |
2 | Cecchin Mirko | 1986 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 00'23''90 | |
3 | Bildosola Agirregomezkorta Inaki | 1983 | ESP Swim Camp Getxo Cd | 00'24''32 | |
4 | Kaczynski Jacek | 1986 | POL Water Squad | 00'24''75 | |
5 | Krawczak Bartosz | 1986 | POL Uks Fala Nieporet | 00'24''93 | |
6 | Ward Craig | 1985 | GBR Trafford Metro Bor SC | 00'24''94 | |
7 | Bonistalli Simone | 1984 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'25''24 | |
8 | Cappa Erik | 1984 | Villa York Sporting Club SSD - Roma | 00'25''31 | |
9 | Westbowski Andrea | 1985 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 00'25''61 | |
10 | Fioralba Alessandro | 1984 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 00'25''73 | |
11 | Horacek Jakub | 1984 | CZE Vysokoskolsky Sportovni Klub Univerzita Brno | 00'25''99 | |
12 | Greco Giovanni | 1986 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 00'26''06 | |
13 | Cleri Enea | 1985 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'26''48 | |
14 | Eckel Sebastian | 1987 | GER SVS Griesheim | 00'26''55 | |
15 | Terzi Stefano | 1986 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 00'26''79 | |
16 | Ciulli Simone | 1986 | Klab Sport SSD | 00'26''82 | |
17 | Rojo Diez Joseph | 1986 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'26''92 | |
18 | Muggeo Michael | 1987 | Canottieri Tevere Remo | 00'27''03 | |
19 | Navilli Alessio | 1985 | Empire Roma SSD | 00'27''19 | |
20 | Walloe Lars Magnus | 1983 | NOR Ringerike Sk | 00'27''26 | |
21 | Stroetzel Maximilian | 1987 | GER SG Frankfurt | 00'27''27 | |
22 | Pannelli Dario | 1983 | Rosetana Nuoto | 00'27''29 | |
    | Cecchetti Giacomo | 1983 | SMR San Marino | 00'27''29 | |
24 | Wilczega Tomasz | 1987 | POL SKP Legia Warszawa | 00'27''30 | |
25 | Keve Balazs | 1986 | HUN Penzugyor Se | 00'27''42 | |
26 | De Iaco Andrea Salvatore | 1987 | Olimpica Salentina A.S.D. | 00'27''47 | |
27 | Amodio Davide | 1983 | C.A. Il Tritone ASD - Potenza | 00'27''49 | |
28 | Cannizzaro Davide | 1984 | Dimensione Nuoto L'Aquila ASD | 00'27''53 | |
29 | Cochet Francois | 1983 | LUX Luxembourg Sharks Swimming Club | 00'27''62 | |
30 | Zanarella Andrea Luca | 1983 | Sport Club 12 SRL - Milano | 00'27''79 | |
31 | Stops Caspar Warwick | 1986 | GBR Otter Swim Club | 00'27''92 | |
32 | Martinez Martinez Angel | 1986 | ESP Club Natacion Thiar Horadada | 00'28''08 | |
    | Levantesi Andrea | 1987 | Il Grillo - Civitanova Marche | 00'28''08 | |
34 | Guglietta Antonio | 1984 | XXV Ponti Orthomax | 00'28''16 | |
35 | Obradovic Jovan | 1986 | SRB Swimming Adventures | 00'28''17 | |
36 | Cina Jacopo | 1984 | Sportiva Sturla ASD | 00'28''30 | |
37 | Ricci Enrico | 1983 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 00'28''44 | |
38 | Wilson Kilgour Luke | 1984 | GBR Lydney Sc | 00'28''53 | |
39 | Goussaert Ludovic | 1983 | FRA Club Nautique De Croix | 00'28''59 | |
40 | Jalba Radu | 1983 | SMR San Marino | 00'28''85 | |
    | Fortino Fabio | 1984 | Pro Swim Roma ASD | 00'28''85 | |
42 | Kozieranski Simon | 1983 | GER SGS Hannover | 00'29''17 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Duda Andrejs | 1981 | LAT Mitau Swim | 00'23''20 | |
2 | Matic Dinko | 1981 | CRO PK Mladost Zagreb | 00'24''63 | |
3 | Szymanski Maciej | 1980 | POL Warsaw Masters Team | 00'25''08 | |
4 | Garcia Borja Raul | 1978 | ESP C.n. Swimfaster Salt | 00'25''09 | |
5 | Quagliani Massimiliano | 1978 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'25''23 | |
6 | Galluzzo Andrea | 1981 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'25''33 | |
7 | Gadding Kimmo | 1982 | FIN Espoon Kilpauinti | 00'25''64 | |
8 | Ebeling Frank | 1979 | GER Bad Homburger SC 1927 | 00'25''65 | |
9 | Barro Stefano | 1979 | Natatorium Treviso | 00'25''71 | |
10 | Malfatti Alessio | 1982 | Dimensione Nuoto Pontedera | 00'25''84 | |
    | Poethen Dominik | 1980 | GER SG Stadtwerke Munchen | 00'25''84 | |
12 | Marchegiani Mauro | 1980 | Team Marche SSD | 00'25''89 | |
13 | Smee Michael | 1980 | FIN Espoon Kilpauinti | 00'25''99 | |
14 | Seremes Steve | 1981 | LUX Luxembourg Sharks Swimming Club | 00'26''16 | |
15 | Garajszki Peter | 1978 | ISL Sunddeild Breidabliks | 00'26''22 | |
16 | Tracanelli Denis | 1982 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 00'26''36 | |
17 | Zimmerli Christoph | 1982 | SUI Schwimmclub Allschwil | 00'26''46 | |
18 | Gozzi Alberto | 1978 | BEL Equipe Europeenne De Natation Bruxelles | 00'26''66 | |
19 | Saxen Ville | 1981 | FIN Espoon Kilpauinti | 00'26''74 | |
20 | Colussi Loris Ennio | 1982 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 00'27''11 | |
21 | Tenneriello Filippo | 1980 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 00'27''13 | |
22 | Kobakhidze Zurab | 1980 | GEO National Federation Of Aquatic | 00'27''24 | |
23 | Favini Ottone | 1979 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'27''44 | |
24 | Gozzi Alessandro | 1978 | Ass. Amici Nuoto Vigili Del Fuoco Modena | 00'27''62 | |
25 | Di Giacinto Paolo | 1981 | Rosetana Nuoto | 00'27''89 | |
26 | Szymanski Marcin | 1981 | POL Warsaw Masters Team | 00'27''92 | |
27 | Ginesi Lorenzo | 1979 | Team Marche SSD | 00'28''01 | |
28 | Martinez Morales Alvaro | 1980 | ESP Club Natacion Ciudad De Murcia | 00'28''13 | |
29 | Kohout Petr | 1978 | CZE Plavecky Klub Zlin | 00'28''14 | |
30 | Wilczega Marcin | 1981 | POL SKP Legia Warszawa | 00'28''18 | |
31 | Amari Julien | 1982 | FRA Jeanne D'Arc Drancy | 00'28''25 | |
32 | Pokorny Martin | 1978 | CZE Auto Skoda Mlada Boleslav | 00'28''28 | |
33 | Sozio Pasquale | 1978 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'28''35 | |
34 | Parodi Luca | 1982 | Sportiva Sturla ASD | 00'28''67 | |
35 | Liechti Oliver | 1978 | SUI Schwimmklub Bern | 00'28''76 | |
36 | Rodriguez Oliveira Alberto Manuel | 1978 | ESP Club Natacion Alcobendas | 00'28''87 | |
37 | Moreau Damien | 1980 | FRA SN Le Lude | 00'29''00 | |
38 | Merten Florian Christian | 1981 | GER SG Neukolln E.V. Berlin | 00'29''02 | |
39 | Henry Jean Francois | 1980 | FRA SN Le Lude | 00'29''06 | |
40 | Crochemore Laurent | 1978 | GER Wasserfreunde Soest | 00'29''13 | |
41 | Corso Emanuele | 1982 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 00'29''16 | |
42 | Fulimeni Luca | 1982 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 00'29''29 | |
43 | Pivetti Roberto | 1980 | Coopernuoto | 00'29''39 | |
44 | Comes Damiano | 1979 | Klab Sport SSD | 00'29''45 | |
45 | Gaudin Damien | 1980 | FRA Joue Natation | 00'29''52 | |
46 | Pellegrini Paolo Antonio | 1979 | Viadana Nuoto | 00'29''74 | |
47 | Buzzi Luigi | 1982 | Sottosopra ASD - Brindisi | 00'29''97 | |
48 | Mavridis Dimitrios | 1979 | GRE Nautathletic Club Of Alex/polis | 00'30''05 | |
49 | Michiels Johan | 1978 | BEL Brabo Zwemclub Antwerpen | 00'30''08 | |
50 | Vianello Accorretti Giorgio | 1982 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'30''11 | |
51 | Salvati Pietro | 1982 | Aquareal ASD | 00'30''13 | |
52 | Rojo Diez Jonathan | 1982 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'30''35 | |
53 | Nasini Daniele | 1981 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 00'30''38 | |
54 | Vermeiren Joost | 1981 | BEL Brabo Zwemclub Antwerpen | 00'30''56 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Valenzuela Massana Santiago | 1974 | ESP Universidad De Granada | 00'25''48 | |
2 | Tiu Bogdan | 1977 | ROU Renovatio Sport Club Bucharest | 00'25''59 | |
3 | Aranda Gallego Jose Juan | 1975 | ESP C.n. Swimfaster Salt | 00'25''83 | |
4 | Kuster Stephane | 1976 | SUI Cercle Des Naugeurs De Sion | 00'26''10 | |
5 | Martinez Morales Sergio | 1976 | ESP Club Natacion Ciudad De Murcia | 00'26''15 | |
6 | Vidal Mariano | 1974 | ESP C.N. Delfin | 00'26''16 | |
7 | Kochajda Rudolf | 1973 | SVK Povazskobystricky Plavecky Oddiel | 00'26''20 | |
8 | Aarrestad Tarjei Konning | 1977 | NOR Oslo Idrettslag | 00'26''61 | |
9 | Bracalente Dino | 1975 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'26''64 | |
10 | Kljun Marin | 1975 | CRO Swim Club Kantrida | 00'26''66 | |
11 | Frank Carsten | 1974 | GER VFL Sindelfingen | 00'27''08 | |
12 | Hutmacher Arnd | 1975 | GER SG Frankfurt | 00'27''15 | |
13 | Hoferek Jan | 1976 | CZE Auto Skoda Mlada Boleslav | 00'27''22 | |
14 | Reis Guilherme | 1976 | FIN Lane 4 Swimming Triathlon Club | 00'27''25 | |
15 | Gallazzi Emiliano Pablo | 1973 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'27''30 | |
16 | Canossa Daniele | 1977 | Swim In Action ASD | 00'27''38 | |
17 | Smazik Michal | 1975 | CZE Plavani Ceske Budejovice | 00'27''52 | |
18 | Mion Matteo | 1976 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'27''60 | |
19 | Bakker Kees | 1975 | NED Gay Swim Amsterdam | 00'27''71 | |
20 | Vestergaard Nielsen Tue | 1976 | DEN Glostrup Svoemmeklub | 00'27''88 | |
21 | Goggin Keith | 1977 | GBR Wycombe District | 00'28''04 | |
22 | Czegledi Laszlo | 1977 | HUN Szechy Tamas Sportiskola Sopron | 00'28''11 | |
23 | Roska Laszlo | 1973 | HUN Torokbalinti Senior Uszo Club | 00'28''17 | |
24 | Akesson Oscar | 1977 | SWE Simklubben Triton | 00'28''27 | |
25 | Imperiali Gianluca | 1977 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'28''30 | |
26 | Szabo Peter | 1974 | HUN Iron Swim Team | 00'28''36 | |
27 | Rozgonyi Aron | 1977 | HUN Swim Life | 00'28''42 | |
28 | Petitti Luca | 1973 | Parco Paradiso SSD | 00'28''47 | |
29 | Tognon Moreno | 1973 | Gabbiano Nuoto SSD | 00'28''50 | |
30 | Hamard Christophe Stephane | 1973 | FRA Laval Aquatique Club | 00'28''75 | |
31 | Iovin Catalin Florin | 1973 | ROU CSM Timisoara | 00'28''78 | |
32 | Marzi Roberto | 1973 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'29''12 | |
33 | Benassi Massimiliano | 1977 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'29''37 | |
34 | Minella Mirko | 1977 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'29''42 | |
35 | Giuffrida Cooper Orazio Steven | 1973 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 00'29''47 | |
36 | Jakubek Peter | 1974 | SVK Povazskobystricky Plavecky Oddiel | 00'29''54 | |
37 | Kocan Michal | 1973 | SVK Sk Olympia-Sss Kosice-Vodne Polo | 00'29''73 | |
38 | Amaro Pedraza David | 1975 | ESP A.D.N. Mostoles | 00'29''99 | |
39 | Studeli Andrej | 1976 | SUI Limmat Sharks Zurich | 00'30''13 | |
40 | Ponte Pier Giorgio | 1977 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'30''21 | |
41 | Muzzi Carlo | 1973 | Brixia Leonessa Nuoto | 00'30''26 | |
42 | Bocek Dietmar | 1976 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 00'30''28 | |
43 | Danzi Davide | 1974 | Sporting Club Verona Lombardia ASD | 00'30''34 | |
44 | Jovanovic Igor | 1977 | SRB Swimming Adventures | 00'30''42 | |
45 | Vanhee Guillaume | 1973 | FRA Aquatic Club Claye Souilly | 00'30''48 | |
46 | Fila Stefano | 1974 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 00'30''51 | |
47 | Gola Giampaolo | 1975 | Pro Swim Roma ASD | 00'30''82 | |
48 | Matias Joao Pedro | 1974 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 00'30''87 | |
49 | Aver Emanuele | 1973 | Pro Swim Roma ASD | 00'31''21 | |
50 | Massa Claudio | 1976 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'31''24 | |
51 | Lockmann Giuseppe | 1976 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'31''33 | |
52 | Biagi Dario | 1977 | Nocetta SSD - Roma | 00'31''52 | |
53 | Goichon Gregory | 1973 | FRA AS Libourne Natation | 00'31''67 | |
54 | Formenti Adriano | 1975 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 00'31''73 | |
55 | Donati Bruno | 1974 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'32''07 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rundgren Tommy Juhani | 1968 | FIN Speedo Masters Finland | 00'25''16 | |
2 | Havlicek Vlastimil | 1972 | CZE Plavecky Klub Slavia Vs Plzen | 00'25''20 | |
3 | Turner Spencer Andrew | 1969 | GBR Basingstoke Bluefins | 00'25''91 | |
4 | Cunningham John | 1970 | IRL Aer Lingus Masters Sc | 00'25''95 | |
5 | Hakan Agnell | 1970 | SWE SK Neptun | 00'26''29 | |
6 | Pianca Spinadin Fabio | 1969 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 00'26''33 | |
7 | Gialdi Massimiliano | 1968 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 00'26''42 | |
8 | Hyokyranta Petri | 1972 | FIN Espoon Kilpauinti | 00'26''68 | |
9 | Quesada Callejon Manuel | 1971 | ESP Club Natacion San Juan Bosco | 00'26''91 | |
10 | Flett Ken | 1972 | GBR Belper Marlins | 00'27''02 | |
11 | Gerber Yves | 1969 | SUI Club De Natation La Chaux-De-Fonds | 00'27''10 | |
    | Baranik Mariusz | 1969 | POL Klub Sportowy Korona 1919 Krakow | 00'27''10 | |
    | Banfai Balazs | 1971 | HUN Swim Life | 00'27''10 | |
14 | Babsky Martin | 1972 | SVK Kupele Piestany | 00'27''18 | |
15 | Capalbo Andrea | 1971 | Klab Sport SSD | 00'27''25 | |
16 | Ugolini Marco | 1970 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 00'27''88 | |
17 | Stertl Cristian Ioan | 1972 | ROU Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad | 00'28''18 | |
18 | Kennedy Christopher | 1968 | AUT Vienna Oldies SSA | 00'28''29 | |
19 | Simone Federico | 1968 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'28''36 | |
20 | Albrigo Davide | 1972 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'28''42 | |
21 | Bellei Simone | 1971 | Sport Shuttle 3.0 SSD | 00'28''64 | |
22 | Revuczky Matyas | 1972 | HUN Budafoka XXII. SE | 00'29''04 | |
23 | Maron Denis | 1969 | NS Emilia SSD | 00'29''06 | |
24 | Gilbert Stephane | 1968 | FRA Tac Natation | 00'29''12 | |
25 | Arcangeli Roberto | 1969 | Stadium Wellness & Health SSD | 00'29''26 | |
26 | Martiska Robert | 1972 | CZE Neptun Masters | 00'29''37 | |
27 | Isakovic Vladan | 1969 | SRB PK Barakuda Beograd | 00'29''48 | |
28 | Nowacki Nogarolli Ricard | 1969 | LUX Luxembourg Sharks Swimming Club | 00'29''55 | |
29 | Fewster Eric Alan | 1972 | GBR Northern Wave | 00'29''66 | |
30 | Gaboardi Davide Luca | 1969 | Canottieri Bissolati | 00'29''71 | |
31 | Olivieri Simone | 1971 | Coopernuoto | 00'29''78 | |
32 | Pierantoni Massimo | 1972 | Coopernuoto | 00'29''80 | |
33 | Klaeui Timo | 1969 | SUI SAS Swiss Alumni Swimming | 00'29''81 | |
34 | Garrapa Marcello | 1971 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 00'29''95 | |
35 | Cavazza Fabio | 1970 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'30''11 | |
36 | Thominette Alexandre | 1972 | FRA C Vikings De Rouen | 00'30''15 | |
37 | Szabo Gyorgy | 1970 | HUN Budafoka XXII. SE | 00'30''17 | |
38 | Besekau Oliver | 1968 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'30''30 | |
39 | Marchuet Dasi Juan | 1972 | ESP Aquatic Horta Nord | 00'30''52 | |
40 | Couture Stephane | 1970 | FRA Club Nautique De Croix | 00'30''67 | |
41 | Morelli Mauro | 1972 | Imolanuoto | 00'30''68 | |
42 | Costa Francesco | 1970 | Nuotatori Del Golfo APD | 00'30''80 | |
43 | Magnaschi Fabio | 1969 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 00'30''88 | |
44 | Riso Massimiliano | 1972 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'31''03 | |
45 | Ibiza Areu Alberto | 1971 | ESP C.n. Swimfaster Salt | 00'31''08 | |
46 | Cagossi Claudio | 1968 | Olympia SSD ARL | 00'31''09 | |
47 | Lespagnol Nicolas | 1970 | FRA Asptt Montpellier | 00'31''28 | |
    | Brugnoli Alessandro | 1972 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 00'31''28 | |
49 | Sette David Andrea | 1970 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'31''29 | |
50 | Serafini Francesco | 1972 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 00'31''39 | |
51 | Scordamaglia Oliviero | 1969 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'31''40 | |
52 | Lucchi Fabio | 1969 | Villa York Sporting Club SSD - Roma | 00'31''41 | |
53 | Cecchella Stefano | 1972 | Viadana Nuoto | 00'31''47 | |
54 | Di Francesco Paolo | 1968 | Teramo Nuoto ASD | 00'31''85 | |
55 | Gerrard Allister | 1972 | IRL Tallaght | 00'31''89 | |
56 | Vrkic Zoran | 1969 | CRO Dupin | 00'31''92 | |
57 | Benito Lopez Alfredo | 1970 | ESP A.D.N. Mostoles | 00'32''58 | |
58 | Morabito Paolo | 1971 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'32''59 | |
59 | Bonsanti Roberto | 1969 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'32''66 | |
60 | Gregnanin Fabio | 1968 | Aly Sport ASD | 00'32''72 | |
61 | Castaldi Gianmario | 1969 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'32''74 | |
62 | Buscemi Stefano | 1969 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'32''88 | |
63 | Bortolan Gianluca | 1969 | G - Udine ASD | 00'33''03 | |
64 | Duria Raffaele | 1971 | Unione Nuoto Friuli | 00'33''09 | |
65 | Rossetti Roberto | 1969 | Acli Nuoto Brindisi | 00'33''27 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Stuwe Frank | 1967 | GER Berliner TSC | 00'26''03 | |
2 | Ekkelboom Marcel | 1964 | GER Waspo Nordhorn | 00'26''34 | |
3 | Kravos Gregor Sasa | 1967 | SLO Plavalni Klub Branik Maribor | 00'26''37 | |
4 | Virtanen Janne | 1964 | FIN Speedo Masters Finland | 00'26''65 | |
5 | Fischer Daniel | 1963 | SUI SAS Swiss Alumni Swimming | 00'26''82 | |
6 | Brunori Roberto | 1964 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 00'27''00 | |
7 | Kruger Harald | 1967 | SWE Taby Swim | 00'27''02 | |
8 | Swain Julian | 1966 | GBR Maidenhead ASC | 00'27''04 | |
9 | Moore Andrew | 1966 | GBR Amersham SC | 00'27''17 | |
10 | Sandvin Oddvar | 1966 | NOR Oslo Idrettslag | 00'27''25 | |
11 | Rittore Bianchi Di Lavagna Alvise | 1964 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'27''26 | |
12 | Rodriguez Rivero Oscar | 1966 | ESP Club Natacion Alcobendas | 00'27''38 | |
    | Egido Garcia Antonio | 1963 | ESP Real Canoe Natacion Club | 00'27''38 | |
14 | Levai Zoltan | 1963 | HUN Iron Swim Team | 00'27''70 | |
15 | Palumbo Stefano | 1967 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 00'27''74 | |
16 | Conway Peter | 1963 | IRL Aer Lingus Masters Sc | 00'27''96 | |
17 | Metcalfe Alexander | 1967 | GBR Preston Swimming Club | 00'27''98 | |
18 | Costanzo Stefano | 1965 | Aquafit SSD | 00'28''43 | |
19 | Hanssens Peter Johan M | 1963 | BEL Brabo Zwemclub Antwerpen | 00'28''55 | |
20 | Steyer Christian | 1966 | AUT Vienna Oldies SSA | 00'28''76 | |
21 | Bocchio Marco | 1965 | Aquafit SSD | 00'28''93 | |
22 | Marko Peter | 1966 | SVK CNS Academy | 00'28''94 | |
23 | Keller Thomas | 1966 | GER SSG Bruhrain | 00'29''07 | |
24 | Turansky Branislav | 1967 | SVK Pkm - Turcianski Raci | 00'29''10 | |
25 | Ribaldone Enrico | 1964 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'29''42 | |
26 | Pessina Massimiliano | 1967 | Nuoto Master Verona In-Sport ASD | 00'29''49 | |
27 | Wijnja Paul | 1963 | NED De Biesboschzwemmers | 00'29''69 | |
28 | Attardi Giuseppe | 1965 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 00'29''85 | |
29 | Cinti Stefano | 1964 | Stadium Wellness & Health SSD | 00'29''97 | |
30 | Presset Simon | 1966 | SUI Club De Natation La Chaux-De-Fonds | 00'30''06 | |
31 | Andre Thomas Schulz | 1967 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 00'30''07 | |
32 | Urban Ivo | 1963 | CZE Plavecky Klub Zlin | 00'30''11 | |
33 | Richter Alexander Uwe | 1963 | GER Dresdner Delphine E.V. | 00'30''15 | |
34 | Marini Michele | 1963 | Centro Sportivo Babel SSD | 00'30''23 | |
35 | Guadagnoli Massimo | 1967 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'30''27 | |
36 | Wiklund Michael | 1964 | AUT Vienna Oldies SSA | 00'30''36 | |
37 | Dolz Harald | 1965 | GER SG Stadtwerke Munchen | 00'30''56 | |
38 | Meller Mika | 1967 | FIN Helsingfors Simsallskap | 00'30''76 | |
39 | De Haas Eric | 1965 | NED De Treffers | 00'30''84 | |
40 | Rybicki Maciej | 1963 | POL SKP Legia Warszawa | 00'31''01 | |
41 | Feo Luciano | 1965 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 00'31''06 | |
42 | Stania Kai | 1965 | AUT Wiener Sport-Club | 00'31''33 | |
    | Cadonici Massimiliano | 1963 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 00'31''33 | |
44 | Duina Diego | 1967 | Brixia Leonessa Nuoto | 00'31''46 | |
45 | Mencarelli Luca | 1963 | NS Marche SSD | 00'31''53 | |
46 | Poverini Filippo | 1963 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 00'31''57 | |
47 | D'Agostini Gian Paolo | 1967 | ESP C.n. Swimfaster Salt | 00'31''63 | |
48 | Poljanc Wolfgang | 1967 | AUT Su Korneuburg | 00'31''64 | |
49 | Poletti Luigi | 1967 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'31''74 | |
50 | Bailey Philip | 1963 | GBR Chippenham Amateur Swimming Cl | 00'31''88 | |
51 | Girotti Michele | 1966 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 00'31''99 | |
52 | Koltunow Viktor | 1966 | GER Schwimm Club Wiesbaden 1911 E.V | 00'32''12 | |
53 | Karpati Adalbert | 1963 | ROU Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad | 00'32''32 | |
54 | Zennaro Antonio | 1964 | PadovaNuoto | 00'32''56 | |
55 | Riaudel Richard | 1964 | FRA Aquatic Club Claye Souilly | 00'32''80 | |
56 | Lottici Giovanni | 1964 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'32''85 | |
57 | Sgorbati Giuseppe | 1967 | Brixia Leonessa Nuoto | 00'32''90 | |
58 | Sugaroni Leone | 1966 | Centro Sportivo Babel SSD | 00'33''08 | |
59 | Schiavone Sergio | 1966 | Due Ponti SSD | 00'33''29 | |
60 | Di Maggio Marco | 1963 | Sport 2000 SSD - Roma | 00'33''39 | |
61 | Cordella Antonio | 1966 | Olimpica Salentina A.S.D. | 00'33''67 | |
62 | Iliev Patrice | 1964 | FRA AS Cherbourg Natation | 00'33''72 | |
63 | Prilucik Michal | 1966 | CZE Plavecky Klub Zlin | 00'33''85 | |
64 | Bertuglia Vincenzo | 1963 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 00'34''06 | |
65 | Buonocore Bruno | 1967 | FRA Toulouse Olympique Aerospatiale Club | 00'34''62 | |
    | Barbaresi Giuseppe | 1967 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 00'34''62 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Nakkas Ahmet | 1962 | TUR Istanbul Yuzme Ihtisas Spor Kul | 00'26''43 | |
2 | Logvin Juri | 1962 | FIN Speedo Masters Finland | 00'27''08 | |
3 | Swatosch Claus | 1961 | GER 1.FCN Schwimmen | 00'27''52 | |
4 | Recke Ralph | 1962 | GER SG Bille Hamburg | 00'27''53 | |
5 | Johansen Dan Ole | 1960 | DEN Swim Team Taastrup | 00'27''88 | |
6 | Omur Korkut | 1962 | TUR Istanbul Yuzme Ihtisas Spor Kul | 00'28''24 | |
7 | Wendel Roland | 1958 | GER Schwimmverein Schwabisch Gmund | 00'28''43 | |
8 | Palomba Fabrizio | 1962 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'28''65 | |
9 | Stephenson Colin | 1958 | GBR Gloucester Masters | 00'28''73 | |
10 | Kastner Rudolf | 1958 | AUT Su Korneuburg | 00'28''80 | |
11 | Iivonen Juha | 1959 | FIN Uinti Imatra | 00'29''05 | |
    | Heikkila Petri | 1960 | FIN Speedo Masters Finland | 00'29''05 | |
13 | Mongey Vivian | 1960 | IRL Aer Lingus Masters Sc | 00'29''28 | |
14 | Herve Philippe | 1959 | FRA Toulouse Athletic Club | 00'29''85 | |
15 | Augusto Friedrich Uya | 1962 | GER Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 | 00'29''95 | |
16 | Devaud Alain | 1959 | SUI Fribourg-Natation 1925 | 00'30''06 | |
17 | Smelik Ladislav | 1961 | CZE Telovychovna Jednota Bohemians Praha | 00'30''12 | |
18 | Cavalieri Massimo | 1961 | Guidonia SC Manianpama ASD | 00'30''43 | |
19 | Saveri Massimo | 1961 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'30''57 | |
20 | Yacoub Jean Claude | 1962 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'30''59 | |
21 | Gianese Dario | 1962 | Polisportiva H2o SSD | 00'30''62 | |
22 | Steimberg Amichai | 1962 | ISR Masters Rehovot | 00'31''10 | |
23 | Gumbsch Peter | 1962 | GER Gundelfinger TS 1976 E.V. | 00'31''30 | |
24 | Kennedy Paul | 1961 | IRL Aer Lingus Masters Sc | 00'31''45 | |
25 | Garcia Martinez Mario Ra | 1961 | ESP Club Natacion Leganes | 00'31''72 | |
26 | Geronazzo Diego | 1961 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'31''84 | |
27 | Messi Roberto | 1959 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'31''94 | |
28 | Panicucci Marco | 1958 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'32''00 | |
29 | Kunze Johannes | 1962 | GER SV Hengersberg | 00'32''08 | |
30 | Tistarelli Andrea | 1959 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'32''28 | |
31 | Bry Francois | 1958 | FRA Toulouse Athletic Club | 00'32''31 | |
32 | Lange Burkhard | 1961 | GER Von 1898 Hannover | 00'32''40 | |
33 | Fedele Francesco | 1961 | Nuoto Club Milano | 00'32''84 | |
34 | Monti Luciano | 1962 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 00'32''88 | |
35 | Carriere Bernard | 1960 | FRA Tac Natation | 00'33''04 | |
36 | Arena Dario | 1961 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'33''26 | |
37 | Richter Helmut | 1958 | GER SG Oelde | 00'33''42 | |
38 | Gottschal Karol | 1958 | SVK Povazskobystricky Plavecky Oddiel | 00'33''50 | |
39 | Finco Luigi | 1962 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'33''54 | |
40 | Mascagna Mauro | 1960 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'33''64 | |
41 | Jesi Sergio Attilio | 1958 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'33''75 | |
42 | Rovnak Milan | 1962 | SVK Pvk Bratislava | 00'33''95 | |
43 | Taffelli Luigi | 1962 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'34''09 | |
44 | Zappitelli Paolo | 1962 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'34''19 | |
45 | Pijtak Ronald | 1961 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 00'34''35 | |
46 | Pallanzone Mauro | 1959 | Latina Aquateam ASD | 00'34''62 | |
47 | Lalli Stefano | 1962 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'34''64 | |
48 | Pregelj Ivan Urban | 1962 | SLO Sportno Drustvo Riba Ljubljana | 00'34''66 | |
49 | Martsev Mykola | 1960 | UKR No Stars Swim Club | 00'34''69 | |
50 | Stephane Millon | 1961 | FRA Us Chambray-Les-Tours | 00'34''73 | |
51 | Magliola Claudio Massimo Angelo | 1962 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 00'35''07 | |
52 | Menou Paul | 1960 | FRA CN Le Mans | 00'35''43 | |
53 | Wolfel Thomas | 1962 | GER Duisburger ST | 00'35''57 | |
54 | Kolba Mihaly | 1960 | HUN Vidam Vidrakolykok | 00'36''86 | |
55 | Baldin Ubaldo | 1958 | Blu & Green Soprting Club SSD - Roma | 00'37''45 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mckay Ian George | 1956 | GBR Warrender Baths Club | 00'27''86 | |
2 | Griffo Fabrizio | 1957 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'29''02 | |
3 | Fuxa Jiri | 1957 | CZE Jpk Axis Jihlava | 00'29''65 | |
4 | Eckel Manfred | 1956 | GER SVS Griesheim | 00'30''15 | |
5 | Dolige Gilles | 1957 | FRA Aajb Entente Blois | 00'30''46 | |
6 | Fritsche Rainer | 1954 | GER Berliner TSC | 00'30''63 | |
7 | Pock Hans Gunther | 1954 | GER Schwimmgemeinschaft Furth | 00'30''77 | |
8 | Enrich Klaus | 1954 | AUT SU Citynet@ Hall | 00'30''81 | |
9 | Hajek Tomas | 1956 | CZE TJ Spartak Horovice | 00'30''82 | |
10 | Gazit Amnon | 1954 | ISR Shaar Hanegev | 00'31''04 | |
11 | Beak Attila Endre | 1957 | HUN Torokbalinti Senior Uszo Club | 00'31''56 | |
12 | Pavia Parareda Eduardo | 1955 | ESP C.D.N. Inacua Malaga | 00'32''27 | |
13 | Varano Dario | 1957 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'32''47 | |
14 | Baekgaard Finn | 1955 | DEN Swim Team Taastrup | 00'32''96 | |
15 | Gatti Roberto | 1954 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'33''24 | |
16 | Walter Michal | 1955 | CZE Schwimmklub Pisek | 00'33''74 | |
17 | Zink Hajo | 1954 | GER Schwimm Club Wiesbaden 1911 E.V | 00'33''87 | |
    | De Giuli Franco | 1957 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'33''87 | |
19 | Pippia Pasquale | 1955 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'34''00 | |
20 | Satas Vytautas Bronislov | 1953 | LTU Torpedos | 00'34''04 | |
21 | D'Andrea Claudio | 1957 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'34''49 | |
22 | Muller Wolfgang | 1957 | AUT Vienna Oldies SSA | 00'34''76 | |
23 | Arbuschi Alberto | 1957 | Lavagna 90 ASD | 00'35''33 | |
24 | Vanko Jan | 1955 | SVK Pkm - Turcianski Raci | 00'35''95 | |
25 | Ruszkovszki Gyorgy | 1955 | HUN Penzugyor Se | 00'36''33 | |
26 | Grazioli Marco | 1955 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 00'37''04 | |
27 | Karonis Dimitrios | 1954 | GRE Nautical Club Nafplio | 00'38''85 | |
28 | Marchini Francesco Alessandro | 1953 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 00'39''53 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bielicz Leonard | 1951 | SWE Goteborg Sim | 00'29''47 | |
2 | Ouadah Abed | 1952 | FRA Team Bastia Natation | 00'29''67 | |
3 | Dieterich Stefano | 1952 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'30''20 | |
4 | Samaritani Dino | 1950 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'31''01 | |
5 | Schildgen Dieter | 1951 | GER SV Lohhof | 00'32''26 | |
6 | Kantek Karol | 1948 | SVK Kupele Piestany | 00'32''52 | |
7 | Erdelyi Ferenc | 1952 | HUN Torokbalinti Senior Uszo Club | 00'32''81 | |
8 | Carrion Juncosa Juan | 1951 | ESP C.n. Reus Ploms | 00'33''04 | |
9 | Da Silva Trabuco Antonio Jose | 1950 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 00'33''58 | |
10 | Bouchet Daniel | 1951 | FRA Dinard Olympique Natation | 00'36''31 | |
11 | Adrian Flaviu Sorescu | 1952 | ROU Cl. Sp. Scolar Resita | 00'38''79 | |
12 | Jelem Helmut | 1952 | AUT The Mermaids Wien | 00'39''70 | |
13 | Conforti Mario | 1952 | Rari Nantes Flegrea | 00'41''30 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Wieland Gerhard | 1944 | AUT Sv Kapfenberg | 00'30''64 | |
2 | Tadir Yona | 1943 | ISR Aqvatikim | 00'32''61 | |
3 | Smerda Rudolf | 1943 | CZE Plavecky Veteransky Klub Brno | 00'33''33 | |
4 | Aubele Roland | 1943 | GER Schwimmverein Schwabisch Gmund | 00'34''28 | |
5 | Becchetti Romolo | 1946 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 00'34''41 | |
6 | Kellermann Gunter | 1944 | GER SG Westthuringen | 00'35''33 | |
7 | Axling Olle | 1945 | SWE Danderyds Simfoerening | 00'36''00 | |
8 | Minar Petr | 1946 | CZE Zlinsky Plaveky Klub | 00'36''12 | |
9 | Zuccon Vittorio | 1947 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'37''78 | |
10 | Bonazza Giorgio | 1945 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'39''33 | |
11 | Chainas Petros | 1943 | GRE Othak | 00'41''79 | |
12 | Salvo Renato | 1943 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'42''47 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pokorny Frantisek | 1941 | CZE Plavecky Veteransky Klub Brno | 00'35''93 | |
2 | Cherrington Tony | 1942 | GBR Spencer Swim Team | 00'36''94 | |
3 | Kubasta Ekkehard | 1941 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 00'38''21 | |
4 | Loennberg Karl Gustav | 1942 | FIN Helsingfors Simsallskap | 00'40''38 | |
5 | Sperling Rolf | 1940 | GER Berliner TSC | 00'45''84 | Master 85 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Perondini Giorgio | 1937 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'42''25 | |
2 | Schneider Wilfried | 1936 | AUT 1. Lsk Heindl | 00'43''54 | |
3 | Hensel Werner | 1935 | GER SWV TuR Dresden E.V. | 00'44''84 | |
4 | Peri Giovanni | 1936 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'47''46 | |
5 | Miller Vincent Eugene | 1935 | ESP Cn.Palma De Mallorca | 00'48''26 | Master 90 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Zeiss De Munizaga Curt | 1931 | GER AMTV-FTV Hamburg | 00'45''34 | |
2 | Klaring Gottfried | 1930 | GER SSV Leutzsch | 00'49''25 |