Czifrik Hajnalka
HUN Szechy Tamas Sportiskola Sopron (1966)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'30''48     08/10/2023 | 00'29''50     11/02/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'09''63'     19/06/2022 | 01'05''72'     10/02/2019 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'37''69'     18/06/2022 | 02'30''38'     21/11/2021 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'22''96'     12/03/2023 | 05'21''67'     12/02/2017 | |
50 Dorso | 00'36''66     13/02/2022 | 00'34''32     12/02/2017 | |
100 Dorso | 01'17''89'     29/06/2019 | 01'15''14'     02/04/2017 | |
200 Dorso | 02'47''78     15/08/2017 | 02'47''29'     01/04/2017 | |
50 Rana | 00'38''09     12/03/2023 | 00'37''92     13/02/2022 | |
100 Rana | 01'25''52     08/10/2023 | 01'23''65'     02/10/2016 | |
200 Rana | 03'00''47'     11/03/2023 | 03'00''47'     11/03/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'36''80     26/06/2022 | 00'34''40     01/04/2017 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'24''55'     12/02/2023 | 01'18''13'     12/02/2017 | |
200 Farfalla | 03'06''13'     21/11/2021 | 03'06''13'     21/11/2021 | |
100 Misti | 01'16''53     08/10/2023 | 01'16''15'     01/10/2016 | |
200 Misti | 02'56''07'     19/06/2022 | 02'44''41     17/08/2017 | |
400 Misti | 06'23''80'     17/06/2022 | 06'23''80'     17/06/2022 |
Gare Disputate
LEN European Masters Championships (Roma) - 3° Day
Gara | Sesso |
---|---|
100 Rana | |
50 Dorso | |
100 Rana | |
50 Dorso | |
400 Misti | |
400 Misti |
LEN European Masters Championships (Roma) - 3° Day
100 Rana
Master 25 | ||||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corelli Emilio | 1994 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 01'03''24 | ||||
2 | Okos Akos | 1997 | HUN HOD Uszo SE | 01'05''44 | ||||
3 | Bonechi Lorenzo | 1994 | Klab Sport SSD | 01'06''50 | ||||
4 | Lancaster Robert | 1997 | GBR Chichester Cormorants | 01'07''56 | ||||
5 | Martin Salcedo Sergio | 1996 | ESP C.n. Soriano | 01'08''12 | ||||
6 | Simpson James | 1995 | GBR Trafford Metro Bor SC | 01'08''37 | ||||
7 | Perl Michal | 1996 | POL UKS Delfin Legionowo | 01'09''16 | ||||
8 | Rohden Malte | 1995 | GER Wfr. Bielefeld 1922 | 01'09''35 | ||||
9 | Moreno Ojeda Martin | 1995 | ESP C.P. La Roda | 01'10''18 | ||||
10 | Pistre Maxence | 1996 | FRA CN Balma | 01'10''89 | ||||
11 | Keeley Joseph | 1993 | GBR Trafford Metro Bor SC | 01'11''00 | ||||
12 | Viani Tommaso | 1995 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 01'11''96 | ||||
13 | Mangold Pascal | 1993 | GER SSKC Poseidon Aschffenburg | 01'14''67 | ||||
14 | Attila Demeny | 1994 | ROU Asc. Sports Culture | 01'16''15 | ||||
15 | Oppold Matthias | 1994 | GER Aalener Sportallianz | 01'16''80 | ||||
16 | Roessler Bjoern | 1994 | GER Dresdner SC 1898 | 01'16''96 | Master 30 | |||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | |||
1 | Ancarani Stefano | 1990 | Imolanuoto | 01'04''92 | ||||
2 | Gatti Edoardo | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 01'05''27 | ||||
3 | Szabo Tamas | 1988 | HUN HOD Uszo SE | 01'06''67 | ||||
4 | Frisenda Federico | 1990 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 01'06''72 | ||||
5 | Vencel Jan | 1992 | CZE Vysokoskolsky Sportovni Klub Univerzita Brno | 01'07''17 | ||||
6 | Pekar Ervin | 1990 | CZE Sk Slavia Praha | 01'07''85 | ||||
7 | Kunst Niklas | 1989 | GER Tpsk 1925 Koln | 01'08''40 | ||||
8 | Gabe Tamas | 1990 | HUN Sun City Triathlon Team | 01'09''57 | ||||
9 | Du Tertre Gregory | 1989 | GBR Wycombe District | 01'09''63 | ||||
10 | Strohmayer Erich | 1991 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 01'09''70 | ||||
11 | Heaps Dean | 1992 | GBR Preston Swimming Club | 01'10''53 | ||||
12 | Caruana Dingli Edward | 1992 | MLT Malta | 01'11''14 | ||||
13 | Polini Francesco | 1988 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 01'11''46 | ||||
14 | Sonetto Dario | 1989 | 055 Il Policentro SSD | 01'12''08 | ||||
15 | Lacchini Alessandro | 1989 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 01'12''46 | ||||
16 | Spader Steven | 1991 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 01'13''91 | ||||
17 | Nas Bogdan Emil | 1991 | ROU Club Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti | 01'14''05 | ||||
18 | Pompei Manuele | 1991 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'15''29 | ||||
19 | Zanetti Alberto | 1992 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 01'18''41 | ||||
20 | De La Zarza Merchan Jorge | 1989 | ESP Club Natacion Leganes | 01'18''68 | ||||
21 | Street Christopher | 1989 | GBR Bristol North Swimming Club | 01'20''74 | ||||
22 | Konig Lukas | 1989 | GER Eintracht Greven 1898 | 01'21''40 | ||||
23 | Barberio Antonio | 1992 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 01'21''74 | ||||
24 | Cerullo Gaetano | 1992 | Poseidon 2.0 SSD | 01'22''19 | Master 35 | |||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | |||
1 | Leposa Milan | 1984 | HUN Penzugyor Se | 01'05''61 | ||||
2 | Ciccone Andrea | 1986 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'08''69 | ||||
3 | Alt Milan | 1984 | GER Gelnhausen 1924 EV | 01'09''00 | ||||
4 | Milosevic Vuk | 1987 | SRB Plivacki Klub Sveti Nikola Nis | 01'11''20 | ||||
5 | Galera Perez Francisco | 1987 | ESP Utrera | 01'11''29 | ||||
6 | Zeydanli Mert | 1987 | TUR Bvmz Sc | 01'11''41 | ||||
7 | Kelleher Christopher | 1985 | IRL Cork Masters Swimming Club | 01'12''12 | ||||
8 | Mastroiaco Matteo | 1985 | Club Nuoto Rieti ASD | 01'13''20 | ||||
9 | Kozak Stanislaw | 1986 | POL Warsaw Masters Team | 01'14''79 | ||||
10 | Wan Matt | 1985 | GBR Out To Swim | 01'14''98 | ||||
11 | Eckel Sebastian | 1987 | GER SVS Griesheim | 01'15''76 | ||||
12 | Wilson Kilgour Luke | 1984 | GBR Lydney Sc | 01'17''54 | ||||
13 | Smedley Gregory Harrison | 1985 | GBR Silver City Blues Masters Team | 01'18''83 | ||||
14 | Willems Ivan | 1983 | BEL Brabo Zwemclub Antwerpen | 01'20''83 | ||||
15 | Guilpain Loic Emile | 1986 | FRA Joue Natation | 01'21''26 | ||||
16 | Dumont Jean Benoit | 1986 | FRA US Conflans Sainte Honorine | 01'22''20 | Master 40 | |||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | |||
1 | Szymkowiak Marcin | 1980 | POL KS Warta Poznan | 01'08''07 | ||||
2 | Aguado Dominguez Ismael | 1982 | ESP Club Deportivo Halegatos | 01'09''72 | ||||
3 | Benedetti Andrea | 1978 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 01'09''89 | ||||
4 | Schlegel Dirk | 1982 | GER Post SV Leipzig | 01'11''96 | ||||
5 | Fedotov Aleksandr | 1980 | EST Meisterujumise U-klubi | 01'13''09 | ||||
6 | Chklar Alexander | 1981 | GER SGS Hamburg | 01'13''10 | ||||
7 | Zimmerli Christoph | 1982 | SUI Schwimmclub Allschwil | 01'14''21 | ||||
8 | Horvath Miklos | 1982 | HUN Bohochal Egyesulet | 01'15''59 | ||||
9 | Putans Jevgenijs | 1982 | GBR Bracknell & Wokingham | 01'16''52 | ||||
10 | Talalajevs Jurijs | 1982 | LAT Rezeknes Pilseta (rezep) | 01'17''60 | ||||
11 | Matsunaga Fabio | 1982 | FIN Lane 4 Swimming Triathlon Club | 01'19''15 | ||||
12 | Carrion Sanchez Francisco | 1982 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 01'19''73 | ||||
13 | Smit Dirk | 1981 | NED Z.V. Tiamat | 01'19''86 | ||||
14 | Siman Michal | 1979 | SVK Mestsky Plavecky Klub Prievidza | 01'19''91 | ||||
15 | Callegari Giuliano | 1981 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'20''37 | ||||
16 | Rumbus Zoltan | 1979 | HUN Pecsvaradi Spartacus Se | 01'20''84 | ||||
17 | Macocco Patrick | 1978 | FRA CS Lilas Natation | 01'21''67 | ||||
18 | Merten Florian Christian | 1981 | GER SG Neukolln E.V. Berlin | 01'22''87 | ||||
19 | Testone Marco | 1978 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 01'24''18 | ||||
20 | Del Pozo Gonzalez Rodrigo | 1982 | ESP Monteverde | 01'24''81 | ||||
21 | De Rous Kristof | 1981 | BEL Mega | 01'25''13 | Master 45 | |||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | |||
1 | Perrot Stephan | 1977 | FRA Pays D'Aix Natation | 01'09''55 | ||||
2 | Bennell Martin | 1977 | GBR Basingstoke Bluefins | 01'09''85 | ||||
3 | Battiston Simone | 1975 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'10''65 | ||||
4 | Lucchese Andrea | 1974 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 01'11''30 | ||||
5 | Imperiali Gianluca | 1977 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 01'13''71 | ||||
6 | Lari Leonardo | 1975 | GBR York City Baths Club | 01'13''86 | ||||
7 | Frick Christian | 1973 | GER SC Delphin Ingolstadt | 01'15''45 | ||||
8 | Hejnic Petr | 1977 | CZE Plavecky Klub Slavia Vs Plzen | 01'18''94 | ||||
9 | Togni Andrea | 1974 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'19''20 | ||||
10 | Le Floch Yann | 1976 | FRA Ste Natation Versailles | 01'20''60 | ||||
11 | Ersoz Sabri Murat | 1977 | TUR Istanbul Han Batur Sk | 01'20''65 | ||||
12 | Vallonchini Ferdinando | 1973 | Rosetana Nuoto | 01'20''71 | ||||
13 | Zarkovskis Dmitrijs | 1975 | LAT Sk Delfins | 01'20''76 | ||||
14 | Bielski Dymitr | 1977 | POL Warsaw Masters Team | 01'21''56 | ||||
15 | Ward David | 1977 | IRL Templeogue | 01'23''01 | ||||
16 | Vujovic Miroslav | 1975 | SRB Swimming Adventures | 01'23''35 | ||||
17 | Szwagiel Tomasz Maciej | 1974 | GER Norder Turnverein Von 1861 E.v. | 01'24''25 | ||||
18 | Nicule Bogdan Dimitrie | 1977 | ROU Gold Stars Baia Mare | 01'24''70 | ||||
19 | Hitter Istvan Zsolt | 1977 | ROU Flykick Baia Mare | 01'25''36 | ||||
20 | Ruggeri Alessandro | 1973 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 01'26''07 | Master 50 | |||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | |||
1 | Formas Slawomir | 1969 | POL Muks Gilus Gilowice | 01'10''46 | ||||
2 | Montini Alberto | 1968 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 01'11''17 | ||||
3 | Jaillet Pierre | 1971 | FRA Usse Natation | 01'11''29 | ||||
4 | Kemp Neil | 1969 | FRA Toulouse Olympique Aerospatiale Club | 01'14''52 | ||||
5 | Felisati Raffaele | 1971 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 01'15''67 | ||||
6 | Schroter Sven | 1969 | GER TuS Sundern | 01'16''01 | ||||
7 | Masters Nigel | 1971 | AUS TigerSharks | 01'16''09 | ||||
8 | Bolognesi Damiano | 1971 | Dimensione Nuoto Pontedera | 01'16''88 | ||||
9 | D'Arcangelis Valerio | 1970 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 01'17''46 | ||||
10 | Rutanen Eerikki | 1972 | FIN Helsingfors Simsallskap | 01'18''16 | ||||
11 | Panagidis Charalambos | 1968 | CYP Cyprus | 01'18''24 | ||||
12 | Prada Rolando | 1972 | Swim In Action ASD | 01'18''62 | ||||
13 | Nachtigall Harald Nachti | 1972 | GER SG Essen | 01'18''93 | ||||
14 | Di Fazio Stefano | 1968 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 01'19''03 | ||||
15 | Gilbert Stephane | 1968 | FRA Tac Natation | 01'19''12 | ||||
16 | Matla Harold | 1968 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 01'19''41 | ||||
17 | Lombilla Rueda Jesus | 1972 | ESP Club Natacion San Juan Bosco | 01'19''43 | ||||
18 | Quintin Gilles | 1972 | FRA CN Bergerac | 01'20''07 | ||||
19 | Stipcevich Luca | 1972 | Latina Aquateam ASD | 01'20''50 | ||||
20 | Petrovs Sergej | 1969 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 01'21''22 | ||||
21 | Andel Pavel Amor | 1969 | CZE Neptun Masters | 01'22''31 | ||||
22 | Cotta Sandro | 1972 | Rari Nantes Cairo M. ASD - Acqui Terme | 01'22''35 | ||||
23 | Ahlgren Peter | 1968 | SWE Simklubben Triton | 01'23''04 | ||||
24 | Moreno Lazaro Miguel Ang | 1970 | ESP A.D.N. Mostoles | 01'27''21 | ||||
25 | Couture Stephane | 1970 | FRA Club Nautique De Croix | 01'29''67 | ||||
26 | Jellema Thijs Wieger | 1969 | NED De Granaet | 01'32''70 | ||||
27 | Nivois Philippe | 1969 | FRA Avenir Muret Natation | 01'33''15 | Master 55 | |||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | |||
1 | Travaini Carlo Arturo Angelo | 1963 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'08''74 | ||||
2 | Auner Bernhard | 1965 | AUT Salzburger Turnverein | 01'15''00 | ||||
3 | Kozlowski Romuald | 1966 | POL Water Squad | 01'16''94 | ||||
4 | Juncker Patrick | 1967 | LUX Luxembourg Sharks Swimming Club | 01'17''88 | ||||
5 | Bobovnikov Sergey | 1965 | ISR Maccabi Kfar Maccabiah | 01'21''83 | ||||
6 | Kupka Jan | 1967 | CZE Scpap | 01'22''32 | ||||
7 | Refson Jonathan | 1965 | GBR Potters Bar | 01'23''69 | ||||
8 | Venninger Andreas | 1965 | GER SV Nikar Heidelberg | 01'24''78 | ||||
9 | Tsalov Roman | 1965 | EST Meisterujumise U-klubi | 01'25''01 | ||||
10 | Mustonen Kai | 1966 | FIN Lapuan Virkia | 01'25''61 | ||||
11 | Petrera Roberto | 1964 | Emmedue SSD | 01'27''53 | ||||
12 | Partridge Mark | 1963 | GBR Stroud Masters Swimming Club | 01'30''14 | ||||
13 | Schelhaas Bertjan | 1965 | NED Dwt | 01'30''19 | ||||
14 | Abbate Riccardo | 1966 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'30''23 | ||||
15 | Dainelli Maurizio | 1967 | Stadium Wellness & Health SSD | 01'30''40 | ||||
16 | Pedersen Morten La Cour | 1964 | DEN Swim Team Odense | 01'31''35 | ||||
17 | Kuehne Jens | 1965 | GER Ssv Undine 08 Mainz | 01'32''09 | ||||
18 | Leguide Frederic | 1965 | FRA Olympique La Garenne-Colombes | 01'32''12 | ||||
19 | Epifano Luca | 1963 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'32''76 | Master 60 | |||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | |||
1 | Milburn Dave | 1962 | USA Nitro Swimming | 01'14''69 | ||||
2 | Medvediev Igor | 1962 | UKR No Stars Swim Club | 01'15''58 | ||||
3 | Bryant David | 1961 | GBR Woking Swimming Club | 01'16''09 | ||||
4 | Risaliti Riccardo | 1960 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 01'20''06 | ||||
5 | Florit Andrea | 1960 | PadovaNuoto | 01'20''67 | ||||
6 | Hampe Oliver | 1961 | GER SG Neukolln E.V. Berlin | 01'21''58 | ||||
7 | Haack Wolfgang Andreas | 1962 | GER SG Neukolln E.V. Berlin | 01'25''20 | ||||
8 | Nikula Matti | 1960 | FIN Oulun Lohet | 01'26''50 | ||||
9 | Leconte Frederic | 1961 | FRA CN Avignon | 01'27''13 | ||||
10 | Barazzutti Andrea | 1961 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'27''97 | ||||
11 | Kellermann Winfried Matt | 1962 | GER SG Neukolln E.V. Berlin | 01'28''22 | ||||
12 | Amoroso Giovanni | 1961 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'28''80 | ||||
13 | Rossmeisl Uwe | 1959 | GER Wilhelmshavener SSV | 01'28''85 | ||||
14 | Rayniere Thierry | 1961 | FRA Laval Aquatique Club | 01'29''00 | ||||
15 | Gobbi Luca Rodolfo | 1962 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'29''86 | ||||
16 | Krieger Roland | 1962 | GER Schwimm Club Wiesbaden 1911 E.V | 01'30''79 | ||||
17 | Byron Lars Kruse | 1960 | DEN Usg Svoemning Og Vandpolo | 01'31''47 | ||||
18 | Mazzarda Giacomo | 1959 | CSI Roma Flaminio | 01'31''67 | ||||
19 | Ferrando Morant Ricardo | 1959 | SUI Club De Natation La Chaux-De-Fonds | 01'32''71 | ||||
20 | Mansilla Frankin | 1960 | ESP C.n. Los Barrios | 01'33''49 | ||||
21 | Arroyo Ramirez Antonio | 1961 | ESP Aquamaster | 01'35''30 | ||||
22 | Cienciala Jan | 1960 | CZE Plavecky Veteransky Klub Brno | 01'35''95 | ||||
23 | Blanchard Jean Michel | 1961 | SUI Fribourg-Natation 1925 | 01'36''50 | ||||
24 | Deschamps Jean | 1960 | FRA Challans Natation | 01'36''75 | ||||
25 | Feja Ralf Werner | 1959 | GER SG Westthuringen | 01'37''39 | ||||
26 | Langner Franz | 1961 | GER SSF Bonn | 01'37''70 | ||||
27 | Stefan Traian Onea | 1961 | ROU Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad | 01'39''45 | ||||
28 | Weinekotter Egbert | 1962 | GER SG Oelde | 01'39''96 | ||||
29 | Apatoczki Istvan | 1961 | HUN Totkomlosi Rozmar Sc | 01'44''04 | ||||
30 | Klaus Erhard | 1959 | GER SG Westthuringen | 01'46''03 | ||||
31 | Salmi Claudio | 1960 | Sea Sub Modena ASD | 01'48''16 | Master 65 | |||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | |||
1 | Katkevicius Sigitas | 1957 | LTU Dzukijos Vandenis | 01'20''08 | ||||
2 | Deutsch Jacques | 1955 | FRA Vannes Agglo Natation | 01'26''07 | ||||
3 | Schubert Horst | 1956 | GER SG Bamberg | 01'28''55 | ||||
4 | Batistsev Aleksandr | 1953 | EST Meisterujumise U-klubi | 01'30''03 | ||||
5 | Bruhn Jurgen | 1956 | GER SG Bamberg | 01'30''05 | ||||
6 | Menge Michael Hans | 1955 | GER SG Essen | 01'30''20 | ||||
7 | Hunt Nicholas | 1956 | GBR Chelmsford City Sc | 01'30''30 | ||||
8 | Haggi Toomas | 1957 | EST Meisterujumise U-klubi | 01'30''34 | ||||
9 | Lettrari Enrico Palmiro | 1956 | GER SG Westthuringen | 01'37''93 | ||||
10 | Ruff Michael | 1956 | GER Rheingauer Schwimmclub | 01'41''63 | ||||
11 | Dubois Patrice | 1955 | FRA Usvnatation | 01'42''73 | ||||
12 | Teponoja Timo | 1955 | FIN Cetus Espoo | 01'43''44 | ||||
13 | Vallemaa Ossi Albin | 1954 | EST Meisterujumise U-klubi | 01'44''04 | ||||
14 | Dikkers Arend | 1957 | GBR Barnes Swimming Club | 01'44''21 | ||||
15 | Rattinger Herwig | 1954 | AUT Atus Judenburg | 01'45''01 | ||||
16 | Derhi Marc | 1956 | FRA Stade Montois Natation | 01'46''79 | ||||
17 | Giubilei Riccardo | 1957 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 01'57''41 | Master 70 | |||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | |||
1 | Best Wolfgang | 1951 | GER SG Bohmetal | 01'29''44 | ||||
2 | Starzec Christophe | 1950 | FRA Racing Club De France Wp | 01'30''57 | ||||
3 | Zehr Manfred | 1949 | GER Gundelfinger TS 1976 E.V. | 01'34''62 | ||||
4 | Foglia Vincenzo | 1951 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 01'34''93 | ||||
5 | Aymerich Lemos Roger | 1950 | ESP Geieg | 01'38''22 | ||||
6 | Zarhy David | 1951 | ISR Aqvatikim | 01'39''19 | ||||
7 | Viererbl Ladislav | 1952 | CZE Neptun Masters | 01'39''28 | ||||
8 | Luige Aksel | 1949 | EST Meisterujumise U-klubi | 01'40''03 | ||||
9 | Wallner Otto | 1952 | AUT Atsv Ternitz | 01'40''15 | ||||
10 | Pezzoli Rinaldo | 1952 | Club L'Aquila Nuoto ASD | 01'48''08 | Master 75 | |||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | |||
1 | Ruggieri Roberto | 1947 | Aly Sport ASD | 01'31''53 | ||||
2 | Kocsi Josef | 1947 | AUT Vienna Oldies SSA | 01'31''71 | ||||
3 | Shefa Gershon | 1943 | ISR Aqvatikim | 01'38''39 | ||||
4 | Klukowski Jozef | 1946 | POL Grupa Plywacka Gdynia Masters | 01'44''94 | ||||
5 | Morche Ulrich Utz | 1946 | GER Schwimm-Club Seevetal | 01'46''21 | ||||
6 | Fischer Franz Johannes | 1945 | GER Erster Sodener SC 1927 | 01'46''51 | ||||
7 | Hanou Rob | 1943 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 02'00''87 | Master 80 | |||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | |||
1 | Lempereur Gustave | 1942 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 01'44''63 | ||||
2 | Fantini Giuseppe | 1939 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 01'58''82 | ||||
3 | Kancso Janos | 1941 | HUN Totkomlosi Rozmar Sc | 02'02''79 | ||||
4 | Cerutti Gilberto | 1942 | CSI Roma Flaminio | 02'10''03 | Master 85 | |||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | |||
1 | Reichelt Hans Helmut | 1936 | GER SC Wasserfreunde Munchen | 01'48''63 | ||||
2 | Laszlo Sandor | 1937 | HUN Penzugyor Se | 02'39''40 |