Gambi Federica
Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD (1986)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'36''00     24/03/2024 | 00'36''00     24/03/2024 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'29''18     16/02/2020 | 01'29''18     16/02/2020 | |
50 Dorso | 00'50''44     02/07/2022 | 00'50''44     02/07/2022 | |
50 Rana | 00'49''06     24/03/2024 | 00'48''71     19/02/2023 | |
100 Rana | 01'49''15     16/02/2020 | 01'49''15     16/02/2020 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'20''44'     18/02/2024 | 02'20''44'     18/02/2024 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'46''81'     02/07/2022 | 02'46''81'     02/07/2022 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'09''29'     03/07/2022 | 02'06''32     16/02/2020 |
Gare Disputate
Campionati Italiani Master 2022 (Riccione) - 5° Giornata
Gara | Sesso |
---|---|
100 Rana | |
100 Rana | |
100 Dorso | |
100 Dorso | |
4x50 Misti | |
50 Stile Libero | |
50 Stile Libero | |
4x50 Misti |
Campionati Italiani Master 2022 (Riccione) - 5° Giornata
50 Stile Libero
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marzocca Martino | 1994 | CUS Bari | 00'23''69 | |
2 | Fascio Edoardo | 1993 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'24''79 | |
3 | Lelli Alessandro | 1995 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 00'24''84 | |
4 | Murru Lorenzo | 1996 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'24''89 | |
5 | Sinigaglia Luca | 1993 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'24''99 | |
6 | Strangi Filippelli Giovanni | 1994 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'25''25 | |
7 | Chioda Riccardo | 1996 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'25''30 | |
8 | Germani Gabriele | 1994 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'25''32 | |
    | Battaglia Andrea | 1996 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'25''32 | |
10 | Geronazzo Riccardo | 1994 | Nuoto Montefeltro | 00'25''41 | |
11 | Fossi Alessandro | 1993 | Team Marche SSD | 00'25''48 | |
12 | Hua Sheng Antonio | 1996 | Nuoto Montefeltro | 00'25''62 | |
13 | De Meo Edoardo | 1996 | 055 Il Policentro SSD | 00'25''64 | |
14 | Maffei Luca | 1994 | Ass. Amici Nuoto Vigili Del Fuoco Modena | 00'25''66 | |
15 | Fobert Antonino | 1993 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'25''69 | |
16 | Paganelli Dylan | 1995 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'25''71 | |
17 | Rapazzetti Matteo | 1995 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 00'25''75 | |
18 | Mercati Michele | 1995 | Nuoto Club Sassuolo | 00'25''79 | |
19 | Nanni Emanuele | 1993 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 00'25''85 | |
20 | Spagnuolo Enrico | 1995 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'25''98 | |
21 | Piepoli Valerio | 1996 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'26''19 | |
22 | Zanette Mattia | 1997 | PadovaNuoto | 00'26''24 | |
23 | Rosati Yuri | 1994 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 00'26''27 | |
    | Innocenti Lorenzo Gino | 1993 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 00'26''27 | |
25 | Maglio Elia | 1995 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 00'26''29 | |
26 | Sivori Andrea | 1993 | Nuotatori Rivarolesi ASD | 00'26''37 | |
27 | Lughetta Fabrizio | 1996 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 00'26''59 | |
28 | Capozzi Teti Tiziano | 1993 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 00'26''72 | |
    | Marano Mattia | 1997 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'26''72 | |
30 | Casati Fabio | 1996 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'26''78 | |
31 | Tummarello Stefano | 1994 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 00'26''79 | |
    | Carluccio Emiliano | 1995 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'26''79 | |
33 | Ceola Giulio | 1993 | PadovaNuoto | 00'26''92 | |
34 | Nasi Alessandro | 1996 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 00'26''95 | |
35 | Filonzi Matteo | 1994 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 00'26''96 | |
36 | Monti Riccardo Michael | 1994 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'26''97 | |
37 | Ciocchini Ivan | 1995 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'27''01 | |
38 | Brigliadori Andrea | 1995 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 00'27''03 | |
39 | Grassini Luca | 1995 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'27''08 | |
40 | Bellossi Mirko | 1994 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 00'27''19 | |
    | Fusco Ludovico | 1996 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'27''19 | |
42 | Carnio Angelo | 1994 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'27''20 | |
43 | Moratello Marco | 1995 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'27''22 | |
44 | Monti Lorenzo Nicholas | 1997 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'27''29 | |
45 | Budelazzi Jacopo | 1994 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 00'27''46 | |
46 | Traversi Andrea | 1993 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 00'27''52 | |
47 | Melissari Paolo | 1997 | Swim&Care ASD | 00'27''53 | |
48 | Ravazzini Gabriele | 1993 | Nuoto Club Sassuolo | 00'27''61 | |
49 | Ceccatelli Matteo | 1993 | Klab Sport SSD | 00'27''74 | |
    | Baroni Lorenzo | 1997 | Polisportiva Amatori Prato | 00'27''74 | |
51 | Ottaiano Michelangelo | 1997 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'27''81 | |
52 | Picchetti Alberto | 1997 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'27''85 | |
    | Rinaldi Nicolo' | 1994 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 00'27''85 | |
54 | Gioffre' Federico | 1996 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'27''88 | |
55 | Riganti Marco | 1993 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 00'27''89 | |
56 | Tronconi Marco | 1997 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'27''98 | |
    | Severi Alessandro | 1993 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 00'27''98 | |
58 | Miazzo Simone | 1996 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'27''99 | |
59 | Zadra Martino | 1996 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'28''14 | |
    | Tesauri Marco | 1996 | Olympia SSD ARL | 00'28''14 | |
61 | Di Bartolomeo Ciro | 1994 | Helios 2.0 SSD | 00'28''20 | |
    | Pascale Andrea | 1993 | CS Onda Blu Torvajanica | 00'28''20 | |
63 | Zanin Federico | 1994 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'28''25 | |
64 | Maldarizzi Gianluca | 1995 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'28''28 | |
    | Storchi Paolo | 1997 | Coopernuoto | 00'28''28 | |
66 | Monina Giulio | 1994 | Il Grillo - Civitanova Marche | 00'28''30 | |
67 | Clivio Davide | 1994 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 00'28''34 | |
68 | Toffetti Dario | 1995 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'28''35 | |
69 | Ciccodicola Giacomo | 1997 | Empire Roma SSD | 00'28''39 | |
70 | Ledro Alessio | 1994 | San Giuseppe SSD - Milano | 00'28''60 | |
71 | Ciccoricco Mirko | 1995 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'28''72 | |
72 | Ianni' Lorenzo | 1995 | Sport Club 12 SRL - Milano | 00'28''73 | |
73 | Santoli Filippo Maria | 1996 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 00'28''86 | |
74 | Giommi Matteo | 1993 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 00'29''15 | |
75 | Livi Tommaso | 1993 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 00'29''16 | |
76 | Passarello Vincenzo | 1996 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'29''31 | |
77 | Piccolo Leo Tiziano | 1996 | Ass. Amici Nuoto Vigili Del Fuoco Modena | 00'29''52 | |
78 | Bertolino Stefano | 1997 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'29''60 | |
79 | Eleuteri Kevin | 1995 | Teramo Nuoto ASD | 00'29''64 | |
    | Vittori Edoardo | 1993 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'29''64 | |
81 | Audano Matteo | 1995 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 00'29''72 | |
82 | Gigante Francesco | 1994 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'29''83 | |
83 | Vigorito Davide | 1994 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'29''91 | |
84 | Nargi Lorenzo | 1993 | Due Ponti SSD | 00'29''95 | |
85 | Obinu Armando Maria Vincenzo | 1996 | Gate Sport La Fenice SSD | 00'29''97 | |
86 | Caccavari Federico | 1993 | Eracle Sports SSD - San Fermo Della Battaglia | 00'30''00 | |
87 | Iannotta Davide | 1995 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'30''01 | |
88 | Favaretto Alessio | 1996 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 00'30''17 | |
89 | Pirani Lorenzo | 1994 | Team Marche SSD | 00'30''18 | |
90 | Toniolo Andrea | 1993 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'30''20 | |
91 | Vadala' Francesco | 1993 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'30''29 | |
92 | Matarazzo Gabriele | 1997 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 00'30''31 | |
93 | Adesso Gabriele | 1997 | Polisportiva Amatori Prato | 00'30''39 | |
94 | Corbelli Matteo | 1993 | Eracle Sports SSD - San Fermo Della Battaglia | 00'30''42 | |
95 | Savi Lorenzo | 1997 | Sport Shuttle 3.0 SSD | 00'30''54 | |
96 | Bonechi Riccardo | 1996 | Klab Sport SSD | 00'30''66 | |
97 | Canolintas Andrea | 1994 | Sport Shuttle 3.0 SSD | 00'30''72 | |
98 | Foresi Jacopo | 1993 | Il Grillo - Civitanova Marche | 00'30''73 | |
99 | Tani Alessio | 1993 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'31''12 | |
100 | Cozzoni Mattia | 1994 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 00'31''13 | |
101 | Trovato Vito | 1993 | Polisportiva Amatori Prato | 00'31''20 | |
102 | Barbieri Marco | 1994 | Ass. Amici Nuoto Vigili Del Fuoco Modena | 00'31''55 | |
103 | Comotto Luca | 1994 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'31''69 | |
104 | Ruini Mattia | 1995 | Nuoto Club Sassuolo | 00'31''97 | |
105 | Marri Lorenzo | 1993 | Amatori Nuoto Libertas - Perugia | 00'32''73 | |
106 | Chiolini Paolo | 1996 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'34''08 | |
107 | Calderoni Filippo | 1994 | Endas Nuoto Ravenna ASD | 00'34''10 | |
108 | Primavera Giuseppe | 1994 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 00'36''70 | |
109 | Bellini Davide | 1997 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'37''70 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ceseri Niccolo' | 1988 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 00'23''73 | |
2 | Delmonte Alberto | 1992 | Olympia SSD ARL | 00'24''12 | |
3 | Petrini Andrea | 1992 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 00'24''85 | |
4 | Cantagalli Davide | 1989 | Imolanuoto | 00'25''02 | |
5 | Giannetti Federico | 1990 | Green Hill ASD - Roma | 00'25''25 | |
6 | Daniele Bruno | 1991 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'25''41 | |
7 | Taddei Lapo | 1988 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'25''50 | |
8 | Ferlini Gianluca | 1990 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 00'25''52 | |
    | Pagani Tommaso | 1991 | Nuoto Club Sassuolo | 00'25''52 | |
10 | Degl'Innocenti Alessio | 1990 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'25''64 | |
11 | Frisenda Federico | 1990 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 00'25''66 | |
12 | Ermini Francesco | 1989 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'25''75 | |
13 | Piacente Jacopo | 1990 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 00'25''92 | |
14 | Ardizzone Giuseppe | 1990 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'26''04 | |
15 | Tessarotto Antonio | 1989 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 00'26''12 | |
16 | Sandon Nicola | 1990 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'26''20 | |
17 | Bertolini Edoardo | 1992 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 00'26''23 | |
18 | Anfossi Iaroslav | 1992 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'26''26 | |
19 | Il Forte Stefano | 1992 | San Giuseppe SSD - Milano | 00'26''36 | |
20 | De Dominicis Fabio | 1991 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'26''43 | |
21 | Rossetti Jacopo | 1989 | Team Marche SSD | 00'26''49 | |
22 | Freddi Matteo | 1990 | Coopernuoto | 00'26''51 | |
23 | Biagi Emanuele | 1992 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'26''52 | |
24 | Mozzato Stefano | 1991 | Swim&Care ASD | 00'26''64 | |
25 | Tamagnini Andrea Sergio | 1991 | G.S. Vigili Del Fuoco Reggio Emilia M.Marconi | 00'26''68 | |
26 | Dipre' Stefano | 1992 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'26''77 | |
27 | Forbice Andrea | 1991 | Team Trezzo Sport SSD | 00'26''82 | |
28 | Lezzerini Andrea | 1991 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'26''90 | |
29 | Scaini Lorenzo | 1989 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 00'26''94 | |
30 | Lo Presti Giuseppe | 1988 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'27''00 | |
31 | Daniele Lorenzo | 1992 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'27''01 | |
32 | Mazzaferro Alessandro | 1990 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 00'27''02 | |
33 | Colongo Simone | 1991 | Sporting Village SSD | 00'27''07 | |
34 | Balladore Marco | 1992 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'27''16 | |
35 | Ghiretti Eugenio | 1990 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 00'27''17 | |
36 | Scarponi Simone | 1989 | San Marino Nuoto | 00'27''20 | |
37 | Cavalli Leonardo | 1991 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 00'27''21 | |
38 | Meli Aldo | 1992 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 00'27''37 | |
39 | Calvani Alessandro | 1989 | Il Grillo - Civitanova Marche | 00'27''57 | |
40 | Nardo Marco | 1990 | CSR Granda | 00'27''58 | |
41 | Rinaldi Rocco | 1990 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 00'27''63 | |
42 | Pini Marco | 1990 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'27''69 | |
43 | Benedetti Valerio | 1989 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'27''71 | |
44 | Valente Valentino | 1991 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'27''85 | |
45 | Mengoni Giuliano Gino | 1990 | San Marino Nuoto | 00'27''90 | |
46 | Davanzo Marco | 1990 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'27''95 | |
47 | Giorgi Claudio | 1992 | Viadana Nuoto | 00'28''08 | |
48 | Gozzi Fabio | 1990 | Coopernuoto | 00'28''12 | |
49 | Pizzigoni Andrea | 1991 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'28''15 | |
50 | Veneselli Federico | 1992 | Olympia SSD ARL | 00'28''18 | |
51 | Tessari Yuri | 1991 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'28''20 | |
52 | Bellagamba Francesco | 1992 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 00'28''26 | |
53 | Cozzi Stefano | 1991 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'28''40 | |
54 | Folini Stefano | 1989 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 00'28''41 | |
55 | Mazzarotto Alessandro | 1990 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | 00'28''45 | |
56 | Caminiti Marco Fortunato | 1992 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'28''53 | |
57 | Di Giovanni Francesco | 1991 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 00'28''63 | |
58 | Gratta Francesco | 1990 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'28''68 | |
59 | Meo Sergio | 1990 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'28''76 | |
60 | Masiero Edoardo | 1992 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'28''92 | |
61 | Martelli Roberto | 1988 | Viadana Nuoto | 00'29''01 | |
62 | Corallini Daniel | 1989 | Il Grillo - Civitanova Marche | 00'29''02 | |
63 | Piva Giacomo | 1990 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 00'29''12 | |
64 | Ponticelli Marco | 1988 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 00'29''25 | |
65 | Di Rienzo Gianmarco | 1992 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 00'29''26 | |
66 | Davolio Federico | 1992 | Coopernuoto | 00'29''34 | |
67 | Parisi Gianluca | 1988 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 00'29''44 | |
68 | Saccardi Jacopo | 1992 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 00'29''72 | |
69 | Ancillotti Marco | 1991 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 00'29''80 | |
70 | Tavaniello Davide | 1988 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 00'29''87 | |
71 | Carissimi Niccolo' | 1990 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'29''88 | |
72 | Bonavita Alessio | 1992 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'29''99 | |
73 | Milanesi Matteo | 1988 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'30''29 | |
74 | Tranchino Rosario | 1988 | Eracle Sports SSD - San Fermo Della Battaglia | 00'30''33 | |
75 | Re Roberto | 1991 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 00'30''35 | |
76 | Caruso Valerio | 1989 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 00'30''45 | |
77 | Foroni Andrea | 1990 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'30''53 | |
78 | Meo Andrea | 1990 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'30''57 | |
79 | Morselli Mattia | 1989 | Coopernuoto | 00'30''58 | |
80 | De Paolis Riccardo | 1988 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'30''73 | |
    | Cardoni Alessandro | 1988 | Conero Wellness SSD | 00'30''73 | |
82 | Gombi Luca | 1989 | Olympia SSD ARL | 00'30''76 | |
83 | Briglia Alessandro | 1988 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'30''92 | |
84 | Donatucci Tommaso | 1989 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'30''98 | |
85 | Orlando Valerio | 1991 | Maranello Nuoto | 00'30''99 | |
86 | Tavaniello Stefano | 1990 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 00'31''06 | |
87 | Vella Federico | 1991 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'31''33 | |
88 | Gomiero Davide | 1989 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'31''36 | |
89 | Tocci Damiano | 1991 | Sport Shuttle 3.0 SSD | 00'31''44 | |
90 | Donghi Andrea | 1988 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'31''50 | |
91 | Nioi Roberto | 1991 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 00'31''51 | |
92 | Aquilino Matteo | 1989 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 00'31''81 | |
93 | Cozzi Lorenzo | 1989 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'31''94 | |
94 | Polacchi Francesco | 1989 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 00'31''95 | |
95 | Arrighi Luca | 1988 | Viadana Nuoto | 00'32''34 | |
96 | Rossi Nicolo' | 1990 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'32''59 | |
97 | Macrina Marco | 1991 | Prima SSD - Loreto | 00'32''78 | |
98 | Pillon Walter | 1992 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 00'32''93 | |
99 | Papetta Luca | 1992 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'33''32 | |
100 | Farina Flavio | 1989 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 00'33''73 | |
101 | Bergaglio Luca | 1992 | Centro Nuoto Ovada ASD | 00'33''80 | |
    | Sbardella Alessandro | 1991 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'33''80 | |
103 | Cacudi Raffaele | 1988 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 00'33''83 | |
104 | Bonomi Mattia | 1992 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 00'34''82 | |
105 | Baldassarre Bruno | 1988 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | 00'35''11 | |
106 | Angei Alessandro | 1991 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 00'35''26 | |
107 | Molteni Marco | 1989 | Eracle Sports SSD - San Fermo Della Battaglia | 00'38''00 | |
    | Cristiano Antonio | 1991 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | Squalificato | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cecchin Mirko | 1986 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 00'24''34 | |
2 | Dinia Vittorio | 1986 | Due Ponti SSD | 00'24''35 | |
3 | Di Pippo Francesco Paolo | 1985 | Due Ponti SSD | 00'24''91 | |
4 | Fioralba Alessandro | 1984 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 00'25''57 | |
5 | Bonistalli Simone | 1984 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'25''89 | |
6 | Westbowski Andrea | 1985 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 00'26''02 | |
7 | Ceccarelli Marco | 1983 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 00'26''03 | |
8 | Muggeo Michael | 1987 | Canottieri Tevere Remo | 00'26''21 | |
9 | Greco Giovanni | 1986 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 00'26''35 | |
10 | Carrozzo Terenzio | 1985 | Sport Club SSD - Bari | 00'26''36 | |
11 | Benvenuti Pietro | 1985 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'26''38 | |
12 | Milani Riccardo | 1984 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'26''44 | |
    | Campitelli Marco | 1984 | Teramo Nuoto ASD | 00'26''44 | |
14 | Krassiouk Nikita | 1986 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'26''46 | |
15 | Ciulli Simone | 1986 | Klab Sport SSD | 00'26''83 | |
16 | Cecchetti Giacomo | 1983 | San Marino Nuoto | 00'27''05 | |
17 | Leopizzi Davide | 1983 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'27''19 | |
18 | Chiminelli Ivan | 1986 | Dinamic Nuoto Vallecamonica ASD | 00'27''21 | |
19 | Saffioti Riccardo | 1983 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 00'27''28 | |
20 | Scalchi Gabriele | 1984 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'27''38 | |
21 | Yelverton Mathew | 1983 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 00'27''39 | |
22 | Cultrera Jacopo | 1987 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'27''43 | |
    | Albani Alex | 1985 | Centro Nuoto Cortona | 00'27''43 | |
24 | Gentili Tommaso | 1983 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'27''56 | |
25 | Navilli Alessio | 1985 | Empire Roma SSD | 00'27''61 | |
26 | Schillaci Luca | 1987 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'27''72 | |
27 | Bertuccelli Davide | 1987 | DDS Camaiore APD | 00'27''97 | |
28 | Iodice Giovanni | 1986 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'27''99 | |
29 | Bellosio Stefano | 1987 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'28''05 | |
30 | Angeletti Matteo | 1987 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'28''10 | |
31 | Rampino Roberto | 1984 | Emmedue SSD | 00'28''15 | |
32 | Bartoli Riccardo | 1984 | Due Ponti SSD | 00'28''29 | |
    | Carlini Alessandro | 1985 | Nuotatori Rivarolesi ASD | 00'28''29 | |
34 | Calzetta Mirko | 1986 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 00'28''31 | |
35 | Jalba Radu | 1983 | San Marino Nuoto | 00'28''45 | |
    | Guidarelli Michael | 1984 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 00'28''45 | |
37 | Sordoni Francesco | 1987 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 00'28''46 | |
38 | Cina Jacopo | 1984 | Sportiva Sturla ASD | 00'28''68 | |
39 | Rampello Alessandro | 1984 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'28''70 | |
40 | Scuccimarra Donato | 1984 | Teramo Nuoto ASD | 00'28''73 | |
41 | Valentini Fabio | 1985 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'28''79 | |
42 | Bonanni Niccolo' | 1985 | Polisportiva Amatori Prato | 00'28''83 | |
43 | Branchi Siro | 1985 | Dinamic Nuoto Vallecamonica ASD | 00'28''99 | |
44 | Bucchi Michele | 1984 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'29''05 | |
45 | Fattori Andrea | 1983 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'29''12 | |
46 | Di Nicola Gregorio | 1985 | Teramo Nuoto ASD | 00'29''20 | |
47 | Zanarella Andrea Luca | 1983 | Sport Club 12 SRL - Milano | 00'29''21 | |
48 | Cantelmi Fabrizio | 1985 | Olimpionica SSD | 00'29''24 | |
49 | Lupo Andrea | 1983 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'29''28 | |
50 | Ricci Enrico | 1983 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 00'29''34 | |
51 | Magani Massimo | 1985 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'29''42 | |
    | Musacci Daniele | 1983 | Aquatica SSD - San Casciano | 00'29''42 | |
53 | De Luca Claudio | 1987 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'29''43 | |
54 | Berruti Livio | 1983 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 00'29''50 | |
    | Scaini Edoardo | 1985 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 00'29''50 | |
56 | Liverani Leopoldo | 1987 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 00'29''56 | |
57 | Vespa Daniele | 1985 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'29''60 | |
58 | Di Sanza Dario | 1984 | Teramo Nuoto ASD | 00'29''63 | |
59 | Parisi Antonio | 1984 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'30''20 | |
60 | Cocco Alessandro | 1985 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'30''32 | |
61 | Panzera Francesco | 1987 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'30''34 | |
62 | Giannoni Valerio | 1985 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'30''41 | |
63 | Semeraro Pierangelo | 1983 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'30''98 | |
64 | Pecchini Dario | 1986 | Viadana Nuoto | 00'31''10 | |
65 | Antonucci Nicolo' | 1985 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'31''18 | |
66 | Chiereghin Matteo | 1984 | Nuoto Club Sassuolo | 00'31''48 | |
67 | Garattoni Filippo | 1984 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'31''53 | |
68 | Innamorato Stefano | 1987 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 00'31''83 | |
69 | Guastella Filippo | 1983 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'31''90 | |
70 | Galfione Marco | 1983 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'32''08 | |
71 | Rocco Alessandro | 1987 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'32''19 | |
72 | Palisi Roberto | 1984 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'32''48 | |
73 | Pasquali Fabio | 1983 | Swim&Care ASD | 00'32''80 | |
74 | Petrucci Stefano | 1984 | Sport Shuttle 3.0 SSD | 00'32''88 | |
75 | De Magistris Federico | 1987 | Avantgarda Desenzano 2.0 ASD | 00'32''89 | |
76 | Cunto Riccardo | 1984 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'33''01 | |
77 | Fiorilli Alberto | 1984 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 00'33''72 | |
78 | Ambrosio Fulvio | 1986 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 00'33''96 | |
79 | Napoleone Loris | 1986 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 00'34''94 | |
80 | Fulvi Enrico | 1983 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 00'35''35 | |
81 | Aque' Valerio | 1984 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 00'35''44 | |
82 | Ruggiero Diego | 1985 | Forum SSD - Assago | 00'35''52 | |
83 | Ilari Marco | 1984 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 00'35''61 | |
84 | Tocci Filippo | 1985 | Empire Roma SSD | 00'36''97 | |
85 | Amoroso Fabrizio | 1985 | Mille Sport San Salvo | 00'37''10 | |
86 | Sofia Fabio | 1983 | Eracle Sports SSD - San Fermo Della Battaglia | 00'38''43 | |
    | Caporusso Felipe Antonio | 1987 | Teramo Nuoto ASD | Squalificato | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Garzonio Stefano | 1980 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'25''09 | |
2 | Galluzzo Andrea | 1981 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'25''72 | |
3 | Federici Leonardo | 1981 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'25''85 | |
4 | Marchegiani Mauro | 1980 | Team Marche SSD | 00'26''19 | |
5 | Medugno Vincenzo | 1982 | Nuotando ASD | 00'26''24 | |
6 | Colombo Marco | 1981 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'26''31 | |
7 | Drago Stefano | 1982 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'26''51 | |
8 | Barro Stefano | 1979 | Natatorium Treviso | 00'26''62 | |
9 | Giorgini Diego | 1981 | Aly Sport ASD | 00'26''63 | |
10 | Piccardo Federico | 1979 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 00'26''97 | |
11 | Marulli Gianmaria | 1978 | Gabbiano Nuoto SSD | 00'27''26 | |
12 | Gallotti Vasco | 1980 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'27''31 | |
13 | Zanettini Lorenzo | 1978 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 00'27''41 | |
14 | Saccone Alfredo | 1979 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'27''63 | |
15 | Colussi Loris Ennio | 1982 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 00'27''69 | |
16 | Parodi Luca | 1982 | Sportiva Sturla ASD | 00'27''75 | |
17 | Migliorini Michele | 1982 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 00'27''79 | |
18 | Diani Luca | 1981 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'27''95 | |
19 | Camilli Meletani Stefano | 1978 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 00'28''17 | |
20 | D'Oppido Alessandro | 1978 | Centro Nuoto Cortona | 00'28''28 | |
    | Filippa Luca | 1978 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 00'28''28 | |
22 | Sozio Pasquale | 1978 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'28''41 | |
23 | Gozzi Alessandro | 1978 | Ass. Amici Nuoto Vigili Del Fuoco Modena | 00'28''53 | |
24 | Giudici Alessandro | 1981 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'28''55 | |
25 | Vadacca Salvatore | 1982 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'28''90 | |
26 | Stovali Enrico | 1982 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'29''07 | |
27 | Fraschetti Stefano | 1980 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'29''15 | |
28 | Pellegrini Paolo Antonio | 1979 | Viadana Nuoto | 00'29''33 | |
29 | Corso Emanuele | 1982 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 00'29''40 | |
30 | Martinuzzi Marco | 1980 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'29''42 | |
31 | Campari Alessandro | 1982 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'29''43 | |
32 | Di Biase Francesco | 1981 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'29''47 | |
    | Talacci Loris | 1982 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 00'29''47 | |
34 | Fulimeni Luca | 1982 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 00'29''55 | |
35 | Primoli Luca | 1980 | Teramo Nuoto ASD | 00'29''64 | |
36 | Cagnazzo Antonio | 1979 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 00'29''65 | |
    | Incerti Telani Johnatan | 1982 | Olympia SSD ARL | 00'29''65 | |
38 | Politano Vincenzo | 1978 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'29''71 | |
39 | Pampana Marco | 1982 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'29''72 | |
40 | Evangelista Alessandro | 1980 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 00'29''97 | |
41 | Balducci Paolo | 1982 | Eracle Sports SSD - San Fermo Della Battaglia | 00'30''02 | |
42 | Monaco Marco | 1978 | Brindisi Nuoto ASD | 00'30''09 | |
43 | Pagliaro Roberto | 1979 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'30''11 | |
44 | Federico Luigi | 1979 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'30''16 | |
45 | Fant Matteo | 1980 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'30''28 | |
46 | Pasi Filippo | 1978 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 00'30''62 | |
47 | Autru' Pietro | 1982 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'30''77 | |
48 | Govoni Francesco | 1979 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'30''90 | |
49 | Sciacchitano Marco | 1978 | Nuotatori Rivarolesi ASD | 00'31''23 | |
50 | Nasini Daniele | 1981 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 00'31''26 | |
51 | De Maris Alessio | 1979 | Empire Roma SSD | 00'31''52 | |
52 | Fornetti Davide | 1981 | Coopernuoto | 00'31''76 | |
    | Rossi Fabio | 1981 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 00'31''76 | |
54 | Baldisserri Fabio | 1979 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'31''82 | |
55 | Bortolin Marco | 1980 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'31''83 | |
56 | Pantano Giuseppe | 1978 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'31''92 | |
57 | Scipioni Alfredo | 1980 | Emmedue SSD | 00'32''01 | |
58 | Tomei Alessandro | 1979 | Nocetta SSD - Roma | 00'32''03 | |
59 | Girardi Antonio | 1981 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'32''06 | |
60 | Mastrizzi Riccardo | 1982 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'32''12 | |
61 | Forni Andrea | 1982 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 00'32''22 | |
62 | Gambella Fabrizio | 1981 | Conero Wellness SSD | 00'32''38 | |
63 | Magnani Luciano Lamberto | 1980 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'32''59 | |
64 | Del Coco Fabio | 1980 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'32''61 | |
65 | Paternostro Roberto | 1981 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'32''73 | |
66 | Maggiacomo Gianluca | 1980 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'33''15 | |
67 | Carmellino Giovanni | 1982 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 00'33''84 | |
68 | Caramagno Davide | 1978 | Swim&Care ASD | 00'33''86 | |
69 | Genovese Fabio | 1979 | Emmedue SSD | 00'34''13 | |
70 | Priasca Luca | 1982 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'34''21 | |
71 | Lucotti Andrea | 1981 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'34''40 | |
72 | Di Michele Alliata Raffaele | 1979 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'35''42 | |
73 | D'Ambra Dario | 1982 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'35''95 | |
    | Petrucci Dario | 1978 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'35''95 | |
75 | Antonelli Massimiliano | 1980 | Team Marche SSD | 00'36''10 | |
76 | Carloni Edoardo | 1981 | Chiaravalle Nuoto ASD | 00'36''29 | |
77 | Brugnera Enrico | 1978 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'36''71 | |
78 | Caricato Alessandro | 1982 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 00'37''95 | |
79 | Muccioli Diego | 1978 | San Marino Nuoto | 00'38''21 | |
80 | Di Marco Samuele | 1978 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | 00'40''65 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Di Giusto Nicola | 1973 | DDS Camaiore APD | 00'26''93 | |
2 | Gaudiano Massimo | 1973 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'27''26 | |
3 | Bonafede Fabio | 1974 | Nuotatori Rivarolesi ASD | 00'27''29 | |
4 | Brisone Carlo Alberto | 1976 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'27''41 | |
5 | Lambiase Roberto | 1973 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'27''46 | |
6 | Marani Cristiano | 1973 | Amatori Nuoto Libertas - Perugia | 00'27''66 | |
7 | Gigliarelli Giovanni | 1973 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'27''71 | |
8 | Nicosia Luca | 1975 | Rari Nantes Bel Poggio SSD | 00'27''72 | |
9 | Arcella Fabio | 1976 | Magma SSD | 00'27''84 | |
10 | Scarpellini Rossano Pietro | 1973 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'28''19 | |
11 | Casini Ropa Iacopo | 1974 | Team Marche SSD | 00'28''23 | |
12 | Motta Alberto | 1976 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 00'28''38 | |
13 | Chiabrera Alessandro | 1975 | Crocera Stadium SSD | 00'28''39 | |
14 | Petrella Giorgio | 1975 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 00'28''41 | |
15 | Venturino Samuel | 1977 | Rari Nantes Cairo M. ASD - Acqui Terme | 00'28''52 | |
16 | Bruzzese Gianluca | 1976 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'28''62 | |
17 | Bonomini Davide | 1975 | Coopernuoto | 00'28''77 | |
18 | Vitrotti Luca | 1973 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'28''82 | |
19 | Secchi Alberto | 1975 | Swim In Action ASD | 00'28''84 | |
20 | Manoni Lorenzo | 1976 | Chiaravalle Nuoto ASD | 00'29''24 | |
21 | Imperiali Gianluca | 1977 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'29''35 | |
22 | Di Lauro Claudio | 1975 | Polisportiva Amatori Prato | 00'29''38 | |
23 | Marzi Roberto | 1973 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'29''52 | |
24 | Fabrizi Mirko | 1977 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'29''56 | |
25 | Izzi Alessandro | 1977 | Emmedue SSD | 00'29''66 | |
26 | Haile' Lukas | 1974 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 00'29''71 | |
27 | Accomasso Davide | 1973 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 00'29''76 | |
28 | Galiero Roberto Pietro | 1977 | Waterpolo Milano Metanopoli | 00'29''84 | |
29 | Rocchi Mauro | 1977 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'29''86 | |
30 | Bolzoni Alessandro Francesco | 1973 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'29''88 | |
    | Storai Simone | 1977 | Polisportiva Amatori Prato | 00'29''88 | |
32 | Gastaldin Davide | 1974 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 00'29''89 | |
33 | Pagliara Fabrizio | 1975 | Coopernuoto | 00'29''91 | |
34 | Del Barone Andrea | 1974 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'29''93 | |
35 | Francini Filippo | 1973 | Nuoto Montefeltro | 00'30''11 | |
36 | Muzzi Carlo | 1973 | Brixia Leonessa Nuoto | 00'30''21 | |
37 | Capecci Igor | 1973 | Chiaravalle Nuoto ASD | 00'30''24 | |
38 | Mattutini Andrea | 1975 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 00'30''34 | |
39 | Gabarro Rossell Luis | 1974 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'30''35 | |
40 | Colella Thomas Bruno | 1976 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'30''39 | |
41 | Pierno Riccardo | 1975 | Waterpolo Bari ASD | 00'30''44 | |
42 | Conti Fabrizio | 1976 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 00'30''53 | |
43 | Giusti Andrea | 1975 | Polisportiva Amatori Prato | 00'30''56 | |
44 | De Serio Domenico Fabrizio | 1973 | Waterpolo Bari ASD | 00'30''61 | |
45 | Santarelli Massimiliano | 1976 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'30''70 | |
46 | Golin Jean | 1975 | Polisportiva Amatori Prato | 00'30''81 | |
47 | Zanetti Stefano | 1974 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'30''89 | |
48 | Bolano Antonino | 1975 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'30''97 | |
49 | Lockmann Giuseppe | 1976 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'31''25 | |
50 | Cellini Stefano | 1977 | Nuoto Montefeltro | 00'31''31 | |
51 | Amadio Salvatore | 1977 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'31''43 | |
52 | Cavaioli Igor | 1973 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'31''62 | |
53 | Gucciardino Calogero | 1975 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 00'31''66 | |
54 | Badala' Federico | 1975 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'31''69 | |
55 | Radogna Danilo | 1973 | Olimpionica SSD | 00'31''74 | |
56 | Rescio Mauro | 1973 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 00'31''85 | |
57 | Longo Cesare | 1973 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'32''12 | |
58 | Formenti Adriano | 1975 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 00'32''20 | |
59 | Zizzi Michele | 1973 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'32''22 | |
60 | Luzi Matteo | 1975 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 00'32''35 | |
61 | Marchionne Gianluca | 1973 | Nuoto 2000 SSD | 00'32''42 | |
62 | De Cristofaro Marco | 1974 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'32''48 | |
63 | Pieri Giovanni | 1974 | Polisportiva Amatori Prato | 00'32''82 | |
64 | Malgieri Alessandro | 1977 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'32''86 | |
65 | Peluso Marco | 1973 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'32''95 | |
66 | Coletta Roberto | 1974 | CN Saint Vincent SSD | 00'32''99 | |
67 | Geromel Giuliano | 1976 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'33''18 | |
    | Montalto Fabio | 1977 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 00'33''18 | |
69 | Berdica Helidon | 1975 | Emmedue SSD | 00'33''23 | |
70 | Manna Luigi | 1973 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'33''56 | |
71 | Ruggeri Alessandro | 1973 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 00'33''64 | |
72 | Felici Felice | 1974 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'34''00 | |
73 | Venanzi Mirco | 1974 | San Marino Nuoto | 00'34''09 | |
74 | Tedesco Gabriele | 1973 | Rari Nantes Bel Poggio SSD | 00'34''32 | |
75 | Sartini Davide | 1977 | Team Marche SSD | 00'34''94 | |
76 | Civilleri Alessandro | 1973 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'35''10 | |
77 | Quintavalle Fabrizio | 1973 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 00'35''64 | |
78 | Peresempio Giorgio | 1975 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'35''95 | |
79 | Zigiotto Roberto | 1974 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'36''01 | |
80 | Scotti Silvio | 1976 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 00'36''10 | |
81 | Commissione Pasquale | 1975 | Nuotatori Rivarolesi ASD | 00'36''67 | |
82 | Ronca Alessandro | 1977 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'36''78 | |
83 | Santucci Marco | 1973 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'37''00 | |
84 | Scicchitano Antonio | 1976 | Nuotatori Rivarolesi ASD | 00'37''72 | |
85 | Pistocchi Matteo | 1973 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'38''01 | |
86 | Mantovani Massimiliano | 1973 | Ass. Amici Nuoto Vigili Del Fuoco Modena | 00'38''07 | |
87 | Verta Fabio | 1975 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'38''13 | |
88 | Citani Marco | 1973 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 00'38''19 | |
89 | Nucciotti Liviano | 1976 | Teramo Nuoto ASD | 00'38''26 | |
90 | Giamboni Manuele | 1977 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 00'39''13 | |
91 | Baruzzo Giuseppe | 1973 | Natatorium Treviso | 00'39''14 | |
92 | Cesilli Gabriele | 1975 | Swim&Care ASD | 00'39''39 | |
93 | Massarella Ferdinando | 1975 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 00'39''66 | |
94 | Castelli Tarcisio | 1976 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 00'40''33 | |
95 | Orlando Pasquale | 1975 | Waterpolo Milano Metanopoli | 00'41''17 | |
96 | Gigante Antonio | 1976 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 00'42''68 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lanzoni Mauro | 1972 | Swim In Action ASD | 00'25''26 | |
2 | Silani Marcellino | 1972 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'26''68 | |
3 | Guidotti Gianluca | 1972 | Imolanuoto | 00'26''78 | |
4 | Venegoni Alessandro Giuseppe | 1971 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 00'26''89 | |
5 | Capalbo Andrea | 1971 | Klab Sport SSD | 00'27''17 | |
6 | Capitani Enrico | 1969 | Tennis Club Peschiera ASD | 00'27''22 | |
7 | Pianca Spinadin Fabio | 1969 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 00'27''32 | |
8 | Avondo Thomas Andrea | 1971 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'27''39 | |
9 | Chialastri Gianluca | 1972 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'27''90 | |
10 | D'Altri Luca | 1971 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'27''93 | |
11 | Marino Salerno Mauro | 1971 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'28''14 | |
12 | Fiorino Raimondo | 1970 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'28''19 | |
13 | Ugolini Marco | 1970 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 00'28''26 | |
14 | Di Martino Marco | 1971 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 00'28''35 | |
15 | Gusberti Alessandro | 1970 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'28''37 | |
16 | Catania Giuseppe | 1968 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'28''63 | |
17 | Zancuoghi Raffaele | 1971 | Tri Aironi ASD | 00'28''89 | |
18 | Capelli Massimo | 1968 | Tri Aironi ASD | 00'28''96 | |
19 | Silvestroni Marco | 1971 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 00'29''00 | |
20 | Pallotti Simone | 1968 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 00'29''01 | |
21 | Baroccetti Alessandro | 1971 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'29''13 | |
22 | Olivieri Simone | 1971 | Coopernuoto | 00'29''20 | |
23 | Trucchia Mauro | 1969 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'29''32 | |
24 | Bellei Simone | 1971 | Sport Shuttle 3.0 SSD | 00'29''36 | |
25 | Carrozza Elia | 1972 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'29''49 | |
26 | Dagnino Andrea Angelo | 1969 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'29''56 | |
27 | Bruni Pierfrancesco | 1972 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'29''59 | |
28 | Ghetti Riccardo | 1968 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 00'29''67 | |
29 | Barrese Stefano | 1970 | Waterpolo Milano Metanopoli | 00'29''70 | |
30 | Ruvituso Diego | 1972 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'29''75 | |
31 | Torriero Ferdinando | 1970 | Nocetta SSD - Roma | 00'29''84 | |
32 | Lancetti Alberto | 1968 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'29''92 | |
33 | Bertozzi Orlando | 1968 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 00'29''98 | |
34 | Garrapa Marcello | 1971 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 00'30''00 | |
    | Palumbo Oscar | 1968 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'30''00 | |
36 | Sette David Andrea | 1970 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'30''01 | |
    | Dibitonto Massimiliano | 1971 | Viadana Nuoto | 00'30''01 | |
38 | Taddei Michele | 1969 | Team Marche SSD | 00'30''02 | |
39 | Cavazza Fabio | 1970 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'30''06 | |
40 | Tosi Federico | 1972 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'30''12 | |
41 | Ronchi Roberto | 1970 | San Marino Nuoto | 00'30''14 | |
42 | Monaco Vincenzo | 1968 | Brindisi Nuoto ASD | 00'30''22 | |
43 | Cavalli Dario | 1969 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'30''39 | |
44 | Giacomelli Luca | 1969 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 00'30''40 | |
45 | Bononi Alberto | 1969 | Coopernuoto | 00'30''63 | |
46 | Zazzetta Massimo | 1968 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'30''67 | |
47 | Crovetto Andrea | 1970 | Polisportiva Amatori Prato | 00'30''72 | |
48 | Vasconcelli Dario | 1971 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'30''75 | |
49 | Chisari Angelo | 1969 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'30''77 | |
50 | Magnaschi Fabio | 1969 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 00'30''85 | |
51 | Maggi Roberto | 1968 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'30''94 | |
52 | Raffini Stefano | 1972 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'30''96 | |
53 | Scordamaglia Oliviero | 1969 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'31''03 | |
54 | Vivanti Massimo | 1968 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 00'31''05 | |
55 | Porta Alessandro | 1969 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 00'31''11 | |
56 | Martinello Giovanni | 1969 | Aquarea Vicenza ASD | 00'31''18 | |
57 | Alfano Andrea | 1971 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'31''21 | |
58 | Scanu Luca Maria | 1969 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 00'31''29 | |
59 | Pierantoni Massimo | 1972 | Coopernuoto | 00'31''32 | |
60 | Cabiddu Emanuele | 1972 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'31''34 | |
61 | Palvarini Andrea Ermes Guido | 1972 | Gate Sport La Fenice SSD | 00'31''40 | |
62 | Ravida' Fabrizio | 1971 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'31''42 | |
63 | Besekau Oliver | 1968 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'31''47 | |
64 | Meoni Leonardo | 1971 | Polisportiva Amatori Prato | 00'31''49 | |
65 | Cagossi Claudio | 1968 | Olympia SSD ARL | 00'31''58 | |
66 | Crema Francesco | 1969 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 00'31''72 | |
67 | Sonnino Maurizio | 1968 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'31''74 | |
68 | Mengarelli Roberto | 1968 | Endas Nuoto Ravenna ASD | 00'31''76 | |
    | Cecchella Stefano | 1972 | Viadana Nuoto | 00'31''76 | |
70 | Rossi Alessandro | 1970 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'31''88 | |
71 | Sarnacchiaro Giacomo | 1970 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'31''97 | |
72 | Roncada Massimo Guerrino | 1968 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'32''03 | |
73 | Passinetti Andrea | 1968 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 00'32''04 | |
74 | Morabito Paolo | 1971 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'32''14 | |
75 | De Leonibus Ivan | 1970 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'32''41 | |
    | Federico Fabrizio | 1972 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'32''41 | |
77 | Nori Paolo | 1972 | Nuotando ASD | 00'32''45 | |
78 | Petracchi Dimitri | 1969 | Polisportiva Amatori Prato | 00'32''50 | |
79 | Dalla Pola Valeriano | 1969 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'32''92 | |
80 | Gregnanin Fabio | 1968 | Aly Sport ASD | 00'33''03 | |
    | Garcia Enrique | 1970 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'33''03 | |
82 | Giannotti Giulio | 1969 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 00'33''04 | |
83 | Manfredini Alberto | 1971 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'33''15 | |
84 | Pepe Aurelio | 1972 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 00'33''21 | |
85 | Eremita Bruno | 1970 | Nuotatori Rivarolesi ASD | 00'33''28 | |
86 | Pace Massimiliano | 1968 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'33''61 | |
87 | Castaldi Gianmario | 1969 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'33''68 | |
88 | Sacchi Enrico | 1972 | Gavia ASD | 00'33''69 | |
89 | Sighenasi Nelu | 1972 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 00'33''91 | |
90 | Baragatti Filippo | 1968 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'34''09 | |
91 | Bertuccelli Massimiliano | 1969 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'34''17 | |
92 | Pagliari Domenico Danilo | 1971 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 00'34''23 | |
93 | Roggi Gacci Alberto | 1969 | Polisportiva Amatori Prato | 00'34''56 | |
94 | Mercante Roberto | 1971 | Teramo Nuoto ASD | 00'34''60 | |
95 | Milazzo Carmelo Antonio | 1970 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'34''73 | |
96 | Viti Pierluigi | 1971 | Nuoto Club Sassuolo | 00'35''30 | |
97 | Romelli Felice | 1971 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'35''55 | |
98 | Ciacciarelli Francesco Saverio | 1969 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'35''76 | |
99 | Pirola Vincenzo | 1969 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 00'35''92 | |
100 | Micheloni Gianluca | 1972 | Nuoto Club Milano | 00'35''93 | |
101 | Sopranzi Massimo | 1969 | CPF Team Pallanuoto ASD | 00'36''28 | |
102 | Mazzella Andrea | 1971 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 00'36''35 | |
103 | Caffarri Andrea | 1968 | Coopernuoto | 00'36''37 | |
104 | Esposito Gianluca | 1969 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'36''47 | |
105 | Luciano' Angelo | 1968 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 00'37''07 | |
106 | Braghittoni Gianluca | 1968 | Nuotando ASD | 00'38''48 | |
107 | Ramenghi Giacomo | 1970 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 00'38''79 | |
108 | Serano Paolo | 1969 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'39''34 | |
109 | Bevilacqua Giuseppe | 1971 | Sport Cortona ASD | 00'39''65 | |
110 | Pileri Paolo | 1969 | Sport Shuttle 3.0 SSD | 00'39''67 | |
111 | Madau Roberto | 1970 | Aquafit SSD | 00'40''21 | |
112 | Montanari Dario | 1970 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 00'40''48 | |
113 | Pascuzzi Francesco Paolo | 1968 | Arezzo Nuoto | 00'40''80 | |
114 | Deganello Luca | 1972 | 055 Il Policentro SSD | 00'41''27 | |
115 | Bonichini Marco | 1968 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 00'47''53 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rittore Bianchi Di Lavagna Alvise | 1964 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'26''89 | |
2 | Palumbo Stefano | 1967 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 00'27''22 | |
3 | Brunori Roberto | 1964 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 00'27''37 | |
4 | Alberti Andrea Maria | 1967 | Sport Training 2 SSD - Brescia | 00'27''56 | |
    | Belfiori Pierfranco | 1966 | Aly Sport ASD | 00'27''56 | |
6 | Loreti Stefano | 1966 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 00'27''72 | |
7 | Cereda Angelo | 1965 | Nuoto Club Milano | 00'27''87 | |
8 | Cavalli Fabio | 1967 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'27''92 | |
9 | Del Bosco Giovanni | 1966 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'28''31 | |
10 | Draghetti Leonardo | 1965 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 00'28''37 | |
11 | Grassadonia Giuseppe | 1965 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'28''45 | |
12 | Bocchio Marco | 1965 | Aquafit SSD | 00'28''63 | |
13 | Mensitieri Edoardo | 1966 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 00'28''66 | |
14 | Costanzo Stefano | 1965 | Aquafit SSD | 00'28''71 | |
15 | Somigliana Ugo | 1964 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 00'28''84 | |
16 | Nunnari Massimo | 1965 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'28''89 | |
17 | Cina Giuseppe | 1965 | Empire Roma SSD | 00'29''04 | |
18 | Canedi Paolo | 1965 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'29''13 | |
19 | Pagani Riccardo | 1964 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'29''29 | |
20 | Badaloni Luigi | 1965 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'29''50 | |
21 | Consolani Andrea | 1966 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 00'29''75 | |
22 | Giovannelli Riccardo | 1965 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'29''81 | |
23 | Bobbio Marco | 1964 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'30''25 | |
24 | Guadagnoli Massimo | 1967 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'30''28 | |
25 | Piccardi Lorenzo Walter Giovanni | 1964 | Aly Sport ASD | 00'30''45 | |
26 | Celebrano Andrea | 1966 | Due Ponti SSD | 00'30''51 | |
27 | Calderaro Michele | 1966 | Empire Roma SSD | 00'30''52 | |
28 | Parigi Gabriele | 1967 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 00'30''65 | |
29 | Saladini Fabio Massimo | 1963 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'30''72 | |
30 | Duina Diego | 1967 | Brixia Leonessa Nuoto | 00'30''97 | |
31 | Bulgarelli Andrea | 1966 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'31''27 | |
32 | Boesgaard Valdemar | 1965 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 00'31''29 | |
33 | Randi Stefano | 1963 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 00'31''39 | |
34 | Guerrieri Luigi | 1963 | Swim In Action ASD | 00'31''47 | |
35 | Bava Vincenzo | 1965 | Brixia Leonessa Nuoto | 00'31''62 | |
36 | Pieraccini Alfredo | 1964 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 00'31''66 | |
37 | Quattrocchi Andrea | 1964 | Rari Nantes Bel Poggio SSD | 00'31''72 | |
38 | Minotti Andrea | 1967 | PadovaNuoto | 00'31''74 | |
39 | Mannella Raffaele | 1966 | Rari Nantes Bel Poggio SSD | 00'31''85 | |
40 | Ferradini Andrea | 1966 | Rari Nantes Bel Poggio SSD | 00'31''87 | |
41 | Cotterli Antonio | 1964 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'31''88 | |
42 | Scaramucci Giuseppe | 1967 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'32''16 | |
43 | Poli Giuseppe | 1964 | Chiaravalle Nuoto ASD | 00'32''29 | |
44 | Girotti Michele | 1966 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 00'32''31 | |
45 | Romei Antonio | 1966 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'32''48 | |
46 | Caserta Vitaliano | 1967 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'32''51 | |
47 | Sandri Andrea | 1964 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 00'32''52 | |
48 | Gobbo Fabrizio | 1963 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'32''55 | |
49 | Pari Fabio Mauro | 1967 | San Marino Nuoto | 00'32''57 | |
50 | Rossi Luca Antonio | 1967 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'32''59 | |
51 | Mannucci Daniele | 1965 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'32''64 | |
52 | Sgorbati Giuseppe | 1967 | Brixia Leonessa Nuoto | 00'32''69 | |
53 | Lottici Giovanni | 1964 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'32''75 | |
54 | Mancosu Luca | 1966 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'32''77 | |
55 | Bozzetto Fabio | 1964 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'33''30 | |
56 | Galasso Giovanni Paolo | 1965 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'33''57 | |
57 | Ferri Attilio | 1964 | Teramo Nuoto ASD | 00'33''62 | |
58 | Ceciliot Pierluigi | 1966 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 00'33''66 | |
59 | Zennaro Antonio | 1964 | PadovaNuoto | 00'33''75 | |
60 | Murari Paolo | 1966 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'33''78 | |
61 | Rotundo Giovanni | 1964 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'33''90 | |
62 | Bonfante Corrado | 1964 | Tri Aironi ASD | 00'34''08 | |
63 | Di Benedetto Maurizio | 1966 | Polisportiva Amatori Prato | 00'34''35 | |
64 | Ranzani Fabrizio | 1965 | Nuoto Club Milano | 00'34''50 | |
65 | Bertuglia Vincenzo | 1963 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 00'34''57 | |
66 | Soldati Nicola | 1967 | Ass. Amici Nuoto Vigili Del Fuoco Modena | 00'34''63 | |
    | Di Persio Stefano | 1964 | Nuotatori Rivarolesi ASD | 00'34''63 | |
68 | Edotti Gianni | 1964 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'34''72 | |
69 | La Rosa Giuseppe | 1964 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'34''74 | |
70 | Curzi Giorgio | 1966 | San Marino Nuoto | 00'35''10 | |
71 | Rusconi Alfonso | 1963 | Lecco Olimpica Nuoto | 00'35''53 | |
72 | Perlotto Paolo | 1963 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'35''68 | |
73 | Del Percio Maurizio | 1966 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'35''87 | |
74 | Cardella Giuseppe | 1966 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'35''97 | |
75 | Ranieri Gaetano | 1964 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 00'36''61 | |
76 | Testi Daniele | 1966 | Coopernuoto | 00'37''39 | |
77 | Colombo Giorgio | 1964 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 00'37''49 | |
78 | Damiani Alberto | 1963 | San Marino Nuoto | 00'37''96 | |
79 | Cambareri Giuseppe | 1965 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'38''35 | |
80 | Tonazzi Sauro | 1965 | Clodia Piscina & Fitness S.S.D. Rl | 00'39''34 | |
81 | Cozzolino Raffaele | 1965 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'40''07 | |
82 | Liberati Paolo | 1967 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 00'40''42 | |
83 | Capannolo Domenico | 1964 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | 00'42''61 | |
84 | Vercesi Dario | 1964 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'46''37 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vaghi Stefano Natale Angelo Dante | 1962 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'27''36 | |
2 | Colombo Marco | 1960 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'27''58 | |
3 | Palomba Fabrizio | 1962 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'28''84 | |
4 | Tubino Massimo | 1958 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 00'28''93 | |
5 | Nicoletti Filippo | 1962 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'29''02 | |
6 | Di Ronco Giorgio | 1959 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'29''12 | |
7 | Yacoub Jean Claude | 1962 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'30''29 | |
8 | Grignani Gianluca | 1960 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'30''41 | |
9 | Travasoni Massimo | 1959 | Polisportiva Masi | 00'30''52 | |
10 | Saveri Massimo | 1961 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'30''58 | |
11 | Campobasso Beniamino | 1960 | Sport Club SSD - Bari | 00'30''92 | |
12 | Alessandri Gino | 1959 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'31''03 | |
13 | Casarotti Franco | 1959 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'31''45 | |
14 | Rubini Fabrizio | 1961 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 00'31''74 | |
15 | Messi Roberto | 1959 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'31''78 | |
16 | Tistarelli Andrea | 1959 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'31''97 | |
17 | Audino Fabrizio | 1962 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'32''36 | |
18 | Fedele Francesco | 1961 | Nuoto Club Milano | 00'32''47 | |
19 | Dainese Stefano | 1960 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'32''58 | |
20 | Aquaro Giuseppe | 1962 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'32''80 | |
21 | Lalli Stefano | 1962 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'33''64 | |
22 | Monti Luciano | 1962 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 00'33''77 | |
23 | Faraco Mario | 1961 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'33''81 | |
24 | Ghelli Claudio | 1961 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'33''82 | |
25 | Dotti Valter Umberto | 1959 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'33''83 | |
26 | Nuzzo Francesco | 1960 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'33''92 | |
27 | Ramenzoni Massimo | 1960 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 00'34''04 | |
28 | Londino Giuseppe | 1962 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'34''66 | |
29 | Bova Paolo | 1962 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'35''09 | |
30 | Bossems Franz | 1962 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'35''29 | |
31 | Magliola Claudio Massimo Angelo | 1962 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 00'35''47 | |
32 | Meo Rocco | 1960 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'35''48 | |
33 | Bussi Mauro | 1962 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 00'35''54 | |
34 | Giovannelli Antonio | 1962 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'35''61 | |
35 | Cappelletti Gabriele | 1961 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'35''84 | |
36 | Manuti Andrea | 1959 | Empire Roma SSD | 00'36''23 | |
37 | Gobbi Luca Rodolfo | 1962 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'36''25 | |
38 | Marchesini Alberto | 1960 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 00'36''38 | |
39 | Lo Monaco Salvatore | 1959 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'36''51 | |
40 | Rotunno Mauro | 1960 | Aly Sport ASD | 00'36''93 | |
41 | Marino Fransoni Stefano | 1959 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 00'37''67 | |
42 | De Ambrogi Fabio | 1962 | Arezzo Nuoto | 00'41''03 | |
43 | Pagnotta Luigi | 1958 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'41''83 | |
44 | Di Perna Michele | 1961 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'44''85 | |
45 | Parnanzini Anthony | 1961 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'01''10 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Griffo Fabrizio | 1957 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'28''50 | |
2 | Sampietro Graziano | 1957 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'30''29 | |
3 | Varano Dario | 1957 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'32''14 | |
4 | Pippia Pasquale | 1955 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'33''02 | |
5 | Gatti Roberto | 1954 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'33''32 | |
6 | Zerbo Arcangelo | 1955 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 00'34''21 | |
7 | De Giuli Franco | 1957 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'34''76 | |
8 | Morici Giuseppe | 1956 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'34''78 | |
9 | Arbuschi Alberto | 1957 | Lavagna 90 ASD | 00'35''04 | |
10 | Crivella Serafino | 1954 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'35''49 | |
11 | Ibba Lorenzo | 1955 | Swim Sassari ASD | 00'36''05 | |
12 | Dufour Stefano | 1956 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 00'36''46 | |
13 | Mascena Luciano | 1957 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 00'36''81 | |
14 | Bottari Giuseppe | 1955 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 00'37''77 | |
15 | Marchini Francesco Alessandro | 1953 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 00'38''25 | |
16 | Gambini Fabio | 1957 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'41''84 | |
17 | Altovino Pasquale | 1954 | Nuotatori Rivarolesi ASD | 00'45''10 | |
18 | Galimberti Mauro | 1955 | Sport Cortona ASD | 00'47''91 | |
19 | Maggi Carlo | 1954 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'50''61 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Samaritani Dino | 1950 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'29''83 | |
2 | Barontini Ilio | 1951 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'31''31 | |
3 | Massa Carlo | 1950 | Sportiva Sturla ASD | 00'32''86 | |
4 | Galbusera Paolo | 1948 | Sportiva Sturla ASD | 00'34''85 | |
5 | Panichi Claudio | 1950 | Nuoto Club Sassuolo | 00'36''47 | |
6 | Monetti Marco | 1949 | DDS SSD | 00'36''83 | |
7 | Rossi Raoul Vincenzo Vittorio | 1951 | DDS SSD | 00'38''05 | |
8 | Sacca' Fabio Maria | 1952 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'38''71 | |
9 | Migliorati Giuseppe | 1951 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'39''21 | |
10 | Zecchini Valerio | 1952 | Tri Aironi ASD | 00'41''22 | |
11 | Ciuffa Luigi | 1952 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'42''03 | |
12 | Curti Massimiliano | 1949 | Maranello Nuoto | 00'46''02 | |
13 | Caleffi Alessandro | 1949 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'47''98 | |
14 | Calderoni Sauro | 1952 | Endas Nuoto Ravenna ASD | 00'50''71 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Becchetti Romolo | 1946 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 00'34''66 | |
2 | Frattini Emilio | 1946 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'35''34 | |
3 | Monaco Lorenzo | 1947 | Brindisi Nuoto ASD | 00'41''33 | |
4 | Jacazio Giovanni | 1944 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 00'45''85 | |
5 | Simonelli Gaetano | 1943 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 00'50''69 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Politi Enrico Carlo | 1942 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'45''67 | |
2 | Odoardi Piero | 1940 | Due Ponti SSD | 00'46''35 | |
3 | D'Agostino Luciano | 1941 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'47''76 | |
4 | Hugony Augusto Guido Giovanni | 1942 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'49''80 | |
5 | Mercati Gherardo | 1939 | Bergamo Nuoto | 00'50''31 | Master 85 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Perondini Giorgio | 1937 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'39''19 | |
2 | Rossini Marcello | 1935 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 00'49''40 | |
3 | Ponte Nicolo' | 1936 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'52''33 | |
4 | Ferri Sergio | 1933 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'26''18 | Master 90 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Argeri Remo | 1932 | Crocera Stadium SSD | 00'55''48 |