Gentile Matilde
San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo (1979)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'43''36     12/03/2023 | 00'34''49     13/05/2012 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'38''00     16/02/2020 | 01'22''78     13/07/2012 | |
50 Dorso | 00'51''15     12/03/2023 | 00'41''58     25/11/2012 | |
100 Dorso | 01'44''73     22/02/2015 | 01'33''31     25/11/2012 | |
50 Rana | 00'51''82     24/01/2015 | 00'47''12     07/04/2013 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 03'00''61     16/02/2020 | 03'00''61     16/02/2020 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'55''02     19/02/2023 | 02'55''02     19/02/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'46''80     18/02/2023 | 02'30''38     15/02/2020 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 03'30''30     19/02/2023 | 02'49''71     15/02/2020 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Swim4life 3° (Giuliano)
Trofeo Swim4life 3° (Giuliano)
200 Dorso
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Di Mase Giuseppe | 1992 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 02'41''86 | |
2 | Caso Emanuele | 1992 | Nofi SSD | 02'44''01 | |
3 | Plantamura Dionigi | 1993 | Sport Club SSD - Bari | 02'47''47 | |
4 | D'Avino Carlo | 1991 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 03'09''70 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Strippoli Cataldo | 1987 | GP Modugno SSD | 02'40''37 | |
2 | Bisogno Alfonso | 1987 | Sintesi SSD | 02'50''54 | |
3 | Zavatta Luca | 1989 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 02'51''90 | |
4 | Lovoi Aldo Floriano | 1990 | Delphinia Sp.Club SSD - Casoria | 02'55''82 | |
5 | Porzio Ciro | 1988 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 02'57''12 | |
6 | Langella Pasquale | 1988 | Centro Ester Napoli | 03'00''57 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cuofano Ferdinando | 1981 | Nofi SSD | 02'50''28 | |
2 | Cardone Gennaro | 1985 | Nadir SSD - Putignano | 03'18''47 | |
3 | Carpentieri Gerardo | 1985 | Nofi SSD | 03'27''27 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Giordano Giuseppe | 1976 | Nuova Pianeta Benessere SSD - Altamura | 02'31''15 | |
2 | Grandolfo Francesco | 1976 | Sport Club SSD - Bari | 03'03''29 | |
3 | Adinolfi Vincenzo | 1979 | Rari Nantes Nuoto Salerno | 03'19''29 | |
4 | Falcolini Francesco | 1976 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 03'38''49 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Festuccia Eddy | 1975 | Auras Ischia ASD | 02'39''83 | |
2 | Iacomino Giacomo | 1972 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 02'55''50 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cioffi Alberto | 1970 | Aqavion ASD - Napoli | 02'30''05 | |
2 | Pantalei Andrea | 1968 | Nantes Ostiensis | 02'31''48 | |
3 | Cirella Attilio | 1969 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 03'37''85 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cagnetta Luigi | 1962 | GP Modugno SSD | 02'52''26 | |
2 | Arienzo Giovanni | 1964 | Centro Ester Napoli | 03'11''49 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pisanelli Ottavio | 1959 | Partenope Nuoto SSD | 02'54''99 | |
2 | Buonocore Raffaele | 1957 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 03'29''17 | |
3 | Cirella Raffaele | 1958 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 03'45''35 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vaccaro Francesco | 1954 | Sintesi SSD | 04'33''31 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Di Ruocco Francesco | 1948 | Sintesi SSD | 04'24''05 | |
2 | Di Ruocco Antonio | 1946 | Sintesi SSD | 04'50''24 | |
3 | Luongo Francesco | 1947 | Real Caserta Nuoto ASD | 05'30''57 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Scala Antonio | 1940 | Centro Ester Napoli | 05'41''13 |