Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Del Barbarossa 6° (Lodi) - 2° Giornata
Trofeo Del Barbarossa 6° (Lodi) - 2° Giornata
200 Dorso
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eritrei Stefano | 1997 | Gisport Milano SSD | 02'20''53 | |||
2 | Malo Mauro Luciano | 1995 | Nuoto Club Thermal Delfini Abano ASD | 02'21''46 | |||
3 | Olivari Edoardo | 1994 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 02'34''08 | |||
4 | Garavaldi Davide | 1995 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 02'49''05 | |||
5 | Chiolini Paolo | 1996 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 03'46''29 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Battioli Andrea | 1990 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 02'43''85 | |||
2 | Milanesi Matteo | 1988 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 02'55''23 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Vaino Diego | 1983 | Acqua 13 SSD | 02'43''38 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Colombo Marco | 1981 | Milano Nuoto Master | 02'30''98 | |||
2 | Campari Alessandro | 1982 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 02'53''96 | |||
3 | Bertolazzi Daniele | 1981 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 03'10''68 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Tersar Maurizio | 1976 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 02'15''95 | |||
2 | Concer Paolo | 1973 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'49''06 | |||
3 | Matalucci Stefano | 1973 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 03'52''09 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Croce Alessandro | 1969 | Sky Line Nuoto | 02'49''46 | |||
2 | Garrapa Marcello | 1971 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 02'49''65 | |||
3 | Figaroli Massimo | 1971 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 03'14''10 | |||
4 | Ferrari Mauro | 1968 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 03'16''30 | |||
5 | Seghelini Antonio | 1968 | Canottieri Baldesio | 03'37''15 | |||
6 | Mainini Giovanni | 1968 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 05'01''39 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Montagni Marco Luigi | 1967 | Canottieri Baldesio | 02'54''23 | |||
2 | Schiavone Mauro Eduardo | 1964 | Swim In Action ASD | 03'01''09 | |||
3 | Anselmi Mauro | 1964 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 03'17''00 | |||
4 | Santoro Antonio | 1965 | Nuoto Club Milano | 03'34''27 | |||
5 | Ranzani Fabrizio | 1965 | Nuoto Club Milano | 03'57''58 | |||
6 | Feni Marco | 1966 | Rari Nantes Crema ASD | 03'58''39 | |||
7 | Colombo Alessandro | 1963 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 04'08''98 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Marzullo Stefano | 1959 | Nuoto Club Milano | 03'24''63 | |||
2 | Dotti Valter Umberto | 1959 | Acqua 13 SSD | 03'46''32 | |||
3 | Abriani Luca | 1960 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 03'46''70 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Broccolino Marco Pier Damiano Fulvio | 1955 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 03'44''56 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Villa Mario | 1946 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 04'24''63 | Master 80 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Riccardi Giuseppe Carlo | 1939 | Swim In Action ASD | 04'43''69 | Master 90 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Iarabek Livio | 1932 | Acqua 13 SSD | 07'28''41 |