Junior Jose Raposo
POR Obidos Criativa, Eem (1963)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'36''97     28/01/2024 | 00'35''36     09/02/2020 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'27''88'     27/01/2024 | 01'20''24'     19/01/2020 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'28''57'     28/01/2024 | 03'09''29'     18/01/2020 | |
400 Stile Libero | 07'00''77'     17/01/2020 | 07'00''77'     17/01/2020 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'45''00     10/06/2022 | 00'42''05     08/02/2020 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'20''46'     01/12/2023 | 02'20''46'     01/12/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 03'00''93'     06/02/2022 | 02'43''05'     30/11/2019 |
Gare Disputate
V Trofeu Internacional De Natacao Master Do Fc Do Porto (Porto, POR)
V Trofeu Internacional De Natacao Master Do Fc Do Porto (Porto, POR)
50 Stile Libero
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Capitao Joao Paulo | 1996 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 00'25''46 | |
2 | Gomes Claudio Miguel | 1995 | POR Assoc Pais Amigos Criancas Gafanha Da Encarnacao | 00'26''50 | |
3 | Ferreira Goncalo Fernando | 1994 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 00'27''47 | |
4 | Ferreira Artur Sousa | 1993 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 00'27''97 | |
5 | Almeida Ruben Manuel | 1995 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 00'28''13 | |
6 | Ferraria Miguel Angelo | 1994 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'28''41 | |
7 | Baptista Filipe Jose | 1994 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 00'29''04 | |
8 | Silva Luis Carlos | 1997 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 00'29''71 | |
9 | Pereira David Piteira | 1993 | POR Lisboa Poolsharks | 00'30''37 | |
10 | Conceicao Daniel Pinto | 1994 | POR Ginasio Clube De Vila Real | 00'30''98 | |
11 | Oliveira Gomes Pedro | 1995 | POR Sport Alges E Agueda | 00'32''82 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gaspar Jonatas Fonseca | 1988 | POR Sociedade Instrucao E Recreio Os Pimpoes/Cimai | 00'25''91 | |
2 | Campos Tiago Dourado | 1988 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | 00'27''77 | |
3 | Ribeiro Luis Manuel | 1991 | POR Foca-Clube Natacao De Felgueiras | 00'28''40 | |
4 | Silva Joao Carlos | 1989 | POR Associacao Desportiva Rec Colegio Int Monte Maior | 00'29''14 | |
5 | Couto Fernando Daniel | 1990 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 00'33''17 | |
6 | Ferreira Tiago Andre | 1992 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 00'35''36 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Passos Francisco Zamith | 1983 | POR Grupo Desportivo De Natacao De Vila Nova De Famalicao | 00'26''79 | |
2 | Cabral Johny Sarlo | 1987 | POR Sporting Clube De Espinho | 00'27''35 | |
3 | Moreira Pedro Joaquim Pi | 1987 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 00'29''40 | |
4 | Moreira Fabio Rafael | 1985 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 00'30''12 | |
5 | David Joao Gabriel | 1987 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 00'30''53 | |
6 | Silva Bruno Miguel | 1986 | POR Lisboa Poolsharks | 00'31''29 | |
7 | Chagas Reinaldo Cesar | 1983 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'31''72 | |
8 | Ferreira Manuel Filipe Martins Rocha | 1987 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'32''42 | |
9 | Tomas Daniel Rocha | 1983 | POR Obidos Criativa, Eem | 00'33''17 | |
10 | Moreira Paulo Ricardo | 1983 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 00'38''65 | |
11 | Dias Filipe Ricardo | 1984 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 00'41''20 | |
12 | Pires Amilcar Filipe | 1984 | POR Associacao Desportiva Bairro Dos Anjos /Bomcar | 01'01''16 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Viegas Renato Alexandre | 1980 | POR Cascais Water Polo Club | 00'29''27 | |
2 | Teixeira Andre Manuel | 1978 | POR Clube Desportivo De Estarreja | 00'32''84 | |
3 | Alves Filipe Miguel | 1978 | POR Ginasio Clube De Vila Real | 00'33''27 | |
4 | Lopez Rudolf Valentino | 1978 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 00'33''68 | |
    | Coelho Ruben Filipe | 1982 | POR Gesloures-Gestao Equip. Sociais, Em | 00'33''68 | |
6 | Brito Paulo Alexandre | 1979 | POR Escola Desportiva De Viana | 00'36''26 | |
7 | Pereira Tiago Melo | 1979 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 00'36''32 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Barbosa Celso Ruben | 1977 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'28''38 | |
2 | Costa Jose Carlos | 1975 | POR Sporting Clube Caminhense | 00'31''37 | |
3 | Aita Aleksandro | 1974 | POR Uniao Desportiva Oliveirense | 00'32''51 | |
4 | Goncalves Camilo Moreira Manuel | 1974 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 00'33''45 | |
5 | Ferreira Cristiano Rocha | 1973 | POR Ginasio Clube De Santo Tirso | 00'38''07 | |
6 | Barbosa Alexandre Jose | 1973 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 00'52''93 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Castro Rui David | 1970 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 00'29''14 | |
2 | Ribeiro Celso Fernando | 1969 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'29''69 | |
3 | Vitoriano Francisco Miguel | 1971 | POR Sporting Clube Caminhense | 00'30''79 | |
4 | Silva Rui Fernando | 1971 | POR Viana Natacao Clube | 00'31''40 | |
5 | Barros Francisco Santos | 1972 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'32''75 | |
6 | Cardoso Vitor Manuel | 1972 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 00'33''10 | |
7 | Rocha Manuel Fernandes | 1972 | POR Escola Desportiva De Viana | 00'33''60 | |
8 | Kamolov Rinat | 1971 | POR Sport Alges E Agueda | 00'34''79 | |
9 | Pinto Rui Miguel | 1969 | POR Viana Natacao Clube | 00'34''82 | |
10 | Mitt Joao Marcos | 1968 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'37''72 | |
11 | Ferreira Christophe Craveiro | 1971 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 00'39''03 | |
12 | Pereira Antonio Manuel | 1972 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 00'44''50 | |
13 | Trigo Jose Alberto | 1970 | POR Sporting Clube Caminhense | 00'45''09 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Soares Jose Pedro | 1967 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'28''97 | |
2 | Basto Gustavo Ferreira | 1967 | POR Clube Galitos De Aveiro | 00'30''08 | |
3 | Costa Armando Joao | 1963 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 00'32''77 | |
4 | Lima Jorge Sequeira | 1967 | POR Sporting Clube De Portugal | 00'34''36 | |
5 | Campos Joao Paulo | 1965 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Maia | 00'34''85 | |
6 | Sousa Alberto Sergio | 1963 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'35''02 | |
7 | Junior Jose Raposo | 1963 | POR Obidos Criativa, Eem | 00'37''15 | |
8 | Ferreira Rui Pedro | 1964 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Maia | 00'37''18 | |
9 | Madureira Pedro Marcos | 1964 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'37''32 | |
10 | Lourenco Joao Carlos | 1964 | POR Escola Desportiva De Viana | 00'37''38 | |
11 | Cunha Rui Manuel | 1967 | POR Obidos Criativa, Eem | 00'37''84 | |
12 | Afonso Antonio Eduardo | 1965 | POR Ginasio Clube De Santo Tirso | 00'38''19 | |
13 | Cardoso Vitor Manuel | 1965 | POR Gesloures-Gestao Equip. Sociais, Em | 00'40''06 | |
14 | Paiva Henrique Silva | 1967 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 00'42''38 | |
15 | Meneses Lopo Almada | 1963 | POR Sporting Clube De Braga | 00'45''16 | |
16 | Teixeira Albano Couto | 1963 | POR Foca-Clube Natacao De Felgueiras | 00'49''91 | |
17 | Oliveira Paulo Jorge | 1964 | POR Sport Alges E Agueda | 00'51''75 | |
18 | Alves Joao Cesar | 1963 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 00'54''83 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Carvalho Paulo Paula | 1961 | POR Sporting Clube De Portugal | 00'29''76 | |
2 | Santos Luis Lopes | 1959 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 00'30''05 | |
3 | Barroso Jose Miguel | 1962 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 00'30''61 | |
4 | Cohen Eduardo Jorge | 1959 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'32''26 | |
5 | Barbosa Antonio Graca | 1962 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 00'34''95 | |
6 | Vaz Carlos Jorge | 1962 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 00'37''68 | |
7 | Pereira Joao Antonio | 1960 | POR Lisboa Poolsharks | 00'37''82 | |
8 | Espinheiro Alberto Nuno | 1962 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 00'38''56 | |
9 | Fabiao Fernando Paulo | 1958 | POR Assoc. Propriet. Da Urbanizacao Vila De Este | 00'42''87 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ferreira Domingos Jose | 1954 | POR Sporting Clube De Espinho | 00'41''65 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Canelas Antonio Monteiro | 1950 | POR Sporting Clube De Espinho | 00'43''59 | |
2 | Leite Jose | 1948 | POR Foca-Clube Natacao De Felgueiras | 00'48''48 | |
3 | Harford Delvin Lewis | 1952 | POR Obidos Criativa, Eem | 00'55''70 | |
4 | Andrade Joao Brandao | 1949 | POR Foca-Clube Natacao De Felgueiras | 01'15''88 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Costa Antonio Goncalves | 1946 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 00'51''72 | |
2 | Sobrinho Jose Pereira | 1944 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | 01'00''17 |