Santhia' Tiziana
UISP Pinerolo Nuoto (1961)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'45''63     24/03/2024 | 00'43''50     19/02/2017 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'44''03     14/01/2024 | 01'44''03     14/01/2024 | |
50 Dorso | 00'54''55     14/01/2024 | 00'49''83     20/03/2016 | |
100 Dorso | 02'01''01     24/03/2024 | 01'56''46     19/02/2017 | |
200 Dorso | 04'04''35     02/02/2014 | 04'04''35     02/02/2014 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'56''22     19/03/2017 | 00'55''10     28/05/2016 | |
100 Misti | 01'58''91     20/05/2018 | 01'52''45     20/03/2016 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'21''59'     14/04/2019 | 02'21''59'     14/04/2019 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'28''04     04/03/2018 | 02'28''04     04/03/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'53''15     17/03/2019 | 02'53''15     17/03/2019 |
Gare Disputate
Campionato Regionale Open Master UISP (Torino)
Campionato Regionale Open Master UISP (Torino)
100 Stile Libero
Under 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellini Francesco | 2005 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'58''39 | |
2 | Esposito Enea | 2004 | Evoluzione Nuoto Lanzo ASD | 01'07''00 | |
3 | Bosio Matteo | 2005 | Evoluzione Nuoto Lanzo ASD | 01'13''35 | Master 20 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ferrone Alessandro | 2000 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'00''34 | |
2 | Giudice Andrea Carmine | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'00''88 | |
3 | Ferrarese Giovanni | 1998 | ISEF Torino SSD | 01'06''79 | |
4 | Veronese Lorenzo | 1998 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 01'06''91 | |
5 | Carloni Francesco | 1999 | Evoluzione Nuoto Lanzo ASD | 01'08''15 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pavan Mattia | 1993 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'55''69 | |
2 | Serka Aurelien | 1995 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'02''02 | |
3 | Incarnato Massimiliano | 1994 | Titans ASD | 01'08''63 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Agnusdei Alessandro | 1989 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'00''29 | |
2 | Bumbaca Mattia | 1990 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'07''47 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cappato Andrea | 1983 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'05''11 | |
2 | Piccinni Girolamo | 1987 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 01'10''06 | |
3 | Spada Alessandro | 1985 | Alba Sport Torino ASD | 01'13''47 | |
4 | Palisi Roberto | 1984 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'15''21 | |
5 | La Spina Carlo | 1983 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'15''73 | |
6 | Troiano Loris | 1985 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'20''63 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mazzone Andrea | 1982 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'25''85 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tissoni Andrea | 1977 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'03''07 | |
2 | Giardina Andrea | 1977 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'06''60 | |
3 | Raviolo Maurizio | 1973 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 01'08''30 | |
4 | Chillemi Daniele | 1974 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'10''17 | |
5 | Del Visco Christian | 1975 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 01'20''30 | |
6 | Della Luna Adriano | 1974 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'21''06 | |
7 | Biolcati Davide | 1975 | Alba Sport Torino ASD | 01'33''16 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ricca Carlo | 1970 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'14''12 | |
2 | Porrello Gabriele | 1969 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'17''73 | |
3 | Brundi Emiliano | 1972 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 01'22''79 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Viola Fabrizio | 1964 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 01'17''46 | |
2 | Massaro Renato | 1964 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'19''80 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tarantino Dario | 1962 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 01'24''82 | |
2 | Marino Sergio | 1958 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'25''99 | |
3 | Furgeri Roberto | 1960 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 01'30''95 | |
4 | Messori Riccardo | 1959 | Titans ASD | 01'31''10 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Violante Guido | 1957 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'41''51 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Giorda Franco | 1950 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'29''83 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mesiti Roberto | 1947 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'44''83 |