Brusaferri Giulia
SSV Leifers Schwimmen (1995)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'32''00     22/01/2023 | 00'31''89     13/02/2022 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'13''74     26/05/2018 | 01'13''32     10/06/2017 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'36''54     08/12/2019 | 02'36''51     08/12/2017 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'27''92     05/03/2023 | 05'22''32'     22/01/2023 | |
800 Stile Libero | 11'14''76     05/03/2023 | 11'14''76     05/03/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'45''04     01/07/2017 | 00'45''04     01/07/2017 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'35''03     09/12/2018 | 00'35''03     09/12/2018 | |
100 Misti | 01'22''75     08/12/2019 | 01'22''75     08/12/2019 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'07''31     05/03/2023 | 02'07''31     05/03/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'19''53     05/03/2023 | 02'19''53     05/03/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'56''00     13/02/2022 | 01'56''00     13/02/2022 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'20''36'     22/01/2023 | 02'20''36'     22/01/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo San Marino 15° (Serravalle) - 1° Giornata Sabato
Trofeo San Marino 15° (Serravalle) - 1° Giornata Sabato
100 Rana
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Busi Christian | 1998 | Acqua Time SSD - Cento | 01'08''22 | |
2 | Cicognani Riccardo | 2000 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 01'16''76 | |
3 | Musella Matteo | 1998 | Gavia ASD | 01'18''07 | |
4 | Tassi Pietro | 2000 | Team Futura ASD | 01'23''90 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Viani Tommaso | 1995 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 01'12''18 | |
2 | Geronazzo Riccardo | 1994 | Nuoto Montefeltro | 01'14''15 | |
3 | Tozzi Samuele | 1996 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 01'20''48 | |
4 | Bonvicin Ivan | 1997 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 01'23''88 | |
5 | Martolini Massimo | 1995 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 01'24''13 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Polini Francesco | 1988 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 01'13''64 | |
2 | Pederzoli Lorenzo | 1990 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 01'18''21 | |
3 | Conti Federico | 1988 | Nuotando ASD | 01'21''94 | |
4 | Bettoni Matteo | 1989 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 01'23''24 | |
5 | Tavaniello Davide | 1988 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 01'27''44 | |
6 | Priori Andrea | 1989 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 01'40''90 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ciccone Andrea | 1986 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'11''68 | |
2 | Mengoni Alessandro | 1985 | Prima SSD - Loreto | 01'16''61 | |
3 | Guidarelli Michael | 1984 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 01'18''92 | |
4 | Guerra Mattia | 1987 | San Marino Nuoto | 01'20''49 | |
5 | Cunto Riccardo | 1984 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'26''83 | |
6 | Fusciello Enrico | 1983 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 01'34''09 | |
7 | Coco Michele | 1984 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 01'35''01 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Benedetti Andrea | 1978 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 01'11''28 | |
2 | Talacci Loris | 1982 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 01'21''15 | |
3 | Fulimeni Luca | 1982 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 01'33''93 | |
4 | Andresini Cosimo Andrea | 1980 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'34''83 | |
5 | Pontellini Davide | 1981 | Nuoto Montefeltro | 01'35''45 | |
6 | Salomoni Sebastiano | 1978 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 01'40''36 | |
7 | Ciarlantini Andrea | 1979 | NS Marche SSD | 01'46''34 | |
8 | Casali Johnny | 1981 | San Marino Nuoto | 02'00''07 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rossi Piergiorgio | 1973 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 01'21''30 | |
2 | Licci Alberto | 1975 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 01'23''20 | |
3 | Camporesi Alessandro | 1974 | UISP Deka Nuoto Lugo | 01'24''71 | |
4 | Marcellini Marco Leopoldo | 1976 | NS Marche SSD | 01'32''25 | |
5 | Montalto Fabio | 1977 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 01'34''08 | |
6 | Ragusa Giorgio | 1973 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'39''75 | |
7 | Argentato Gianmatteo | 1974 | Prima SSD - Loreto | 01'48''60 | |
8 | Damis Luigi | 1977 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 01'48''81 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | D'Altri Luca | 1971 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 01'17''14 | |
2 | Pernumian Marco | 1971 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'23''01 | |
3 | Hueber Christian | 1972 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 01'23''25 | |
4 | Garghella Andrea | 1968 | Amatori Nuoto Libertas - Perugia | 01'24''00 | |
5 | Alloro Stefano | 1969 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 01'26''39 | |
6 | Sighenasi Nelu | 1972 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 01'31''03 | |
7 | Pistilli Gabrielino | 1968 | Teramo Nuoto ASD | 01'36''32 | |
8 | Ricciardi Emanuele | 1968 | Prima SSD - Loreto | 01'47''89 | |
9 | Pascuzzi Francesco Paolo | 1968 | Arezzo Nuoto | 01'51''73 | |
10 | Burattini Lorenzo | 1970 | Team Marche SSD | 01'55''15 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Martinelli Pierluigi | 1964 | Amatori Nuoto Libertas - Perugia | 01'27''67 | |
2 | Delbianco Luca | 1967 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 01'30''04 | |
3 | Pari Fabio Mauro | 1967 | San Marino Nuoto | 01'30''32 | |
4 | Mainenti Vito | 1965 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 01'40''22 | |
5 | Malfitano Marco | 1966 | Polisportiva Bondeno Chi Gioca Alzi La Mano | 01'46''29 | |
6 | Freguja Francesco | 1963 | Clodia Piscina & Fitness S.S.D. Rl | 01'52''86 | |
    | Mezzabotta Giordano | 1964 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | Squalificato | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Possanzini Renato | 1962 | Swim Team Abruzzo ASD | 01'25''78 | |
2 | Schiumarini Stefano | 1960 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 01'27''12 | |
3 | Casiraghi Luca Giuseppe | 1962 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 01'35''64 | |
4 | Teodorani Alessandro | 1961 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 01'44''20 | |
5 | Gavioli Enrico | 1960 | Sea Sub Modena ASD | 01'56''80 | |
    | Moretti Franco | 1961 | Clodia Piscina & Fitness S.S.D. Rl | 01'56''80 | |
7 | Costanzelli Renzo | 1960 | Polisportiva Bondeno Chi Gioca Alzi La Mano | 01'58''72 | |
    | De Ambrogi Fabio | 1962 | Arezzo Nuoto | Squalificato | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Benea Sergio | 1955 | Polisportiva Bondeno Chi Gioca Alzi La Mano | 01'58''05 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Belletti Sandro | 1949 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 02'04''86 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fantini Giuseppe | 1939 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 02'01''99 |