1 | Vukicevic Robert | 2002 | CRO Maksimir Zagreb | 01'52''79 | 739 | | | |
50m 25.85 (25.85) 100m 53.94 (28.09) [53.94] 150m 1:23.58 (29.64) 200m 1:52.79 (29.21) [58.85] |
2 | Schwietert Ben Johan Bernard Reinier | 1997 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 01'52''91 | 737 | | | |
50m 26.58 (26.58) 100m 55.30 (28.72) [55.30] 150m 1:24.27 (28.97) 200m 1:52.91 (28.64) [57.61] |
3 | Djakovic Antonio | 2002 | SUI Schwimm Uster Wallisellen | 01'53''08 | 733 | | | |
50m 25.90 (25.90) 100m 54.19 (28.29) [54.19] 150m 1:24.13 (29.94) 200m 1:53.08 (28.95) [58.89] |
4 | Brassard Michel | 2002 | CRO Jug - Dubrovnik | 01'54''00 | 716 | | | |
50m 26.79 (26.79) 100m 55.77 (28.98) [55.77] 150m 1:25.36 (29.59) 200m 1:54.00 (28.64) [58.23] |
5 | Percinic Karlo | 2004 | CRO PK Mladost Zagreb | 01'54''43 | 708 | | | |
50m 27.46 (27.46) 100m 56.48 (29.02) [56.48] 150m 1:25.52 (29.04) 200m 1:54.43 (28.91) [57.95] |
6 | Boskan Saso | 2002 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 01'54''49 | 707 | | | |
50m 26.70 (26.70) 100m 55.62 (28.92) [55.62] 150m 1:25.80 (30.18) 200m 1:54.49 (28.69) [58.87] |
7 | Mogic Marin | 1999 | CRO Jadran Split | 01'54''58 | 705 | | | |
50m 26.97 (26.97) 100m 55.81 (28.84) [55.81] 150m 1:25.31 (29.50) 200m 1:54.58 (29.27) [58.77] |
8 | Barcot Juraj | 2005 | CRO Jug - Dubrovnik | 01'54''79 | 701 | | | |
50m 26.97 (26.97) 100m 55.93 (28.96) [55.93] 150m 1:25.34 (29.41) 200m 1:54.79 (29.45) [58.86] |
9 | Tomic Hrvoje | 2005 | CRO Pk Grdelin Split | 01'54''90 | 699 | | | |
50m 26.63 (26.63) 100m 55.59 (28.96) [55.59] 150m 1:25.26 (29.67) 200m 1:54.90 (29.64) [59.31] |
10 | Jankovic Niko | 2004 | CRO PK Mladost Zagreb | 01'54''98 | 698 | | | |
50m 27.64 (27.64) 100m 57.11 (29.47) [57.11] 150m 1:26.53 (29.42) 200m 1:54.98 (28.45) [57.87] |
11 | Pusnik Jaka | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 01'55''38 | 690 | | | |
50m 26.84 (26.84) 100m 55.68 (28.84) [55.68] 150m 1:25.47 (29.79) 200m 1:55.38 (29.91) [59.70] |
12 | Magni Gabriele | 2002 | COOP SSD Futura - Civita Castellana | 01'55''43 | 689 | | | |
50m 26.45 (26.45) 100m 55.33 (28.88) [55.33] 150m 1:25.48 (30.15) 200m 1:55.43 (29.95) [1:00.10] |
13 | Surkovic Mario | 2003 | CRO Jug - Dubrovnik | 01'55''45 | 689 | | | |
50m 26.34 (26.34) 100m 55.45 (29.11) [55.45] 150m 1:25.50 (30.05) 200m 1:55.45 (29.95) [1:00.00] |
14 | Furlan Stular Arne | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ljubljana | 01'55''91 | 681 | | | |
50m 27.28 (27.28) 100m 56.50 (29.22) [56.50] 150m 1:26.56 (30.06) 200m 1:55.91 (29.35) [59.41] |
15 | Nenadic Vlaho | 2006 | CRO Jug - Dubrovnik | 01'56''11 | 677 | | | |
50m 27.09 (27.09) 100m 56.38 (29.29) [56.38] 150m 1:25.95 (29.57) 200m 1:56.11 (30.16) [59.73] |
16 | Janhuba Jure | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 01'56''81 | 665 | | | |
50m 27.85 (27.85) 100m 57.16 (29.31) [57.16] 150m 1:27.09 (29.93) 200m 1:56.81 (29.72) [59.65] |
17 | Marsic Umberto | 1998 | Phoenix ASD | 01'56''93 | 663 | | | |
50m 26.70 (26.70) 100m 55.91 (29.21) [55.91] 150m 1:26.44 (30.53) 200m 1:56.93 (30.49) [1:01.02] |
18 | Gladek Nik | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 01'57''98 | 646 | | | |
50m 28.21 (28.21) 100m 58.48 (30.27) [58.48] 150m 1:28.55 (30.07) 200m 1:57.98 (29.43) [59.50] |
19 | Paligorov Ivan | 2003 | BUL KPS Asteri | 01'58''17 | 643 | | | |
50m 27.81 (27.81) 100m 58.03 (30.22) [58.03] 150m 1:28.53 (30.50) 200m 1:58.17 (29.64) [1:00.14] |
20 | Furdi Tin | 2002 | CRO Maksimir Zagreb | 01'58''26 | 641 | | | |
50m 27.88 (27.88) 100m 58.23 (30.35) [58.23] 150m 1:28.34 (30.11) 200m 1:58.26 (29.92) [1:00.03] |
21 | Kosec Tian | 2005 | SLO Plavalno Drustvo Maribor | 01'58''61 | 635 | | | |
50m 27.97 (27.97) 100m 57.65 (29.68) [57.65] 150m 1:27.81 (30.16) 200m 1:58.61 (30.80) [1:00.96] |
22 | Loncaric Vito | 2005 | CRO PK Mladost Zagreb | 01'58''69 | 634 | | | |
50m 27.94 (27.94) 100m 57.84 (29.90) [57.84] 150m 1:28.24 (30.40) 200m 1:58.69 (30.45) [1:00.85] |
23 | Habazin Dominik | 2002 | CRO Zagrebacki Plivacki Klub - Zagreb | 01'58''82 | 632 | | | |
50m 27.00 (27.00) 100m 56.74 (29.74) [56.74] 150m 1:27.52 (30.78) 200m 1:58.82 (31.30) [1:02.08] |
24 | Vucic David | 2004 | BIH Olymp - Banja Luka | 01'59''14 | 627 | | | |
50m 26.93 (26.93) 100m 56.83 (29.90) [56.83] 150m 1:28.03 (31.20) 200m 1:59.14 (31.11) [1:02.31] |
25 | Brkljacic Grga | 2006 | CRO PK Mladost Zagreb | 01'59''61 | 620 | | | |
50m 28.00 (28.00) 100m 57.68 (29.68) [57.68] 150m 1:28.17 (30.49) 200m 1:59.61 (31.44) [1:01.93] |
26 | Peternel Primoz | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Radovljica | 02'00''08 | 612 | | | |
50m 28.89 (28.89) 100m 59.33 (30.44) [59.33] 150m 1:29.91 (30.58) 200m 2:00.08 (30.17) [1:00.75] |
27 | Stele Gasper | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Kamnik | 02'00''09 | 612 | | | |
50m 28.87 (28.87) 100m 58.93 (30.06) [58.93] 150m 1:29.80 (30.87) 200m 2:00.09 (30.29) [1:01.16] |
28 | Popovic Svit | 2007 | SLO Sportno Drustvo Riba Ljubljana | 02'00''13 | 612 | | | |
50m 27.67 (27.67) 100m 58.06 (30.39) [58.06] 150m 1:29.28 (31.22) 200m 2:00.13 (30.85) [1:02.07] |
29 | Prebil Jernej | 2002 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 02'00''25 | 610 | | | |
50m 27.54 (27.54) 100m 57.52 (29.98) [57.52] 150m 1:28.89 (31.37) 200m 2:00.25 (31.36) [1:02.73] |
30 | Casaroli Andrea | 2005 | Forum SSD - Assago | 02'01''06 | 598 | | | |
50m 27.69 (27.69) 100m 58.33 (30.64) [58.33] 150m 1:29.96 (31.63) 200m 2:01.06 (31.10) [1:02.73] |
31 | Slavica Toni | 2004 | CRO Sisak | 02'01''22 | 595 | | | |
50m 27.63 (27.63) 100m 57.60 (29.97) [57.60] 150m 1:28.95 (31.35) 200m 2:01.22 (32.27) [1:03.62] |
32 | Peterlin Nik | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Kamnik | 02'01''23 | 595 | | | |
50m 28.25 (28.25) 100m 58.93 (30.68) [58.93] 150m 1:31.08 (32.15) 200m 2:01.23 (30.15) [1:02.30] |
33 | Bezjak Nejc | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Branik Maribor | 02'01''32 | 594 | | | |
50m 27.84 (27.84) 100m 58.49 (30.65) [58.49] 150m 1:30.24 (31.75) 200m 2:01.32 (31.08) [1:02.83] |
34 | Borec Jaka | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Branik Maribor | 02'01''50 | 591 | | | |
50m 28.73 (28.73) 100m 59.34 (30.61) [59.34] 150m 1:30.66 (31.32) 200m 2:01.50 (30.84) [1:02.16] |
35 | Krek Baselj Matjaz | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Radovljica | 02'01''66 | 589 | | | |
50m 28.27 (28.27) 100m 59.05 (30.78) [59.05] 150m 1:30.12 (31.07) 200m 2:01.66 (31.54) [1:02.61] |
36 | Turk Matic | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Biser Piran | 02'01''89 | 585 | | | |
50m 27.05 (27.05) 100m 57.42 (30.37) [57.42] 150m 1:29.32 (31.90) 200m 2:01.89 (32.57) [1:04.47] |
37 | Krpina Roko | 2006 | CRO Medvescak Zagreb | 02'02''06 | 583 | | | |
50m 28.31 (28.31) 100m 59.31 (31.00) [59.31] 150m 1:31.34 (32.03) 200m 2:02.06 (30.72) [1:02.75] |
38 | Kukec Filip | 2006 | CRO Barok Varazdin | 02'02''14 | 582 | | | |
50m 28.07 (28.07) 100m 58.89 (30.82) [58.89] 150m 1:30.56 (31.67) 200m 2:02.14 (31.58) [1:03.25] |
39 | Munitic Vigo | 2004 | CRO Dubrava Zagreb | 02'02''21 | 581 | | | |
50m 28.61 (28.61) 100m 59.80 (31.19) [59.80] 150m 1:31.69 (31.89) 200m 2:02.21 (30.52) [1:02.41] |
40 | Zogovic Dejan | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ljubljana | 02'02''25 | 580 | | | |
50m 27.66 (27.66) 100m 58.74 (31.08) [58.74] 150m 1:30.93 (32.19) 200m 2:02.25 (31.32) [1:03.51] |
41 | Caktas Ante | 2006 | CRO Posk | 02'02''28 | 580 | | | |
50m 27.85 (27.85) 100m 57.68 (29.83) [57.68] 150m 1:29.50 (31.82) 200m 2:02.28 (32.78) [1:04.60] |
42 | Angelini Luca | 2007 | Forum SSD - Assago | 02'02''32 | 579 | | | |
50m 27.69 (27.69) 100m 58.64 (30.95) [58.64] 150m 1:30.79 (32.15) 200m 2:02.32 (31.53) [1:03.68] |
43 | Gardasanic Damian | 2004 | CRO Nevera | 02'02''33 | 579 | | | |
50m 28.20 (28.20) 100m 59.05 (30.85) [59.05] 150m 1:31.01 (31.96) 200m 2:02.33 (31.32) [1:03.28] |
44 | Rijavec Miha | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 02'02''37 | 579 | | | |
50m 28.98 (28.98) 100m 59.43 (30.45) [59.43] 150m 1:30.89 (31.46) 200m 2:02.37 (31.48) [1:02.94] |
45 | Milenovic Nikola | 2002 | SLO Plavalni Klub Neptun Celje | 02'02''40 | 578 | | | |
50m 28.75 (28.75) 100m 59.33 (30.58) [59.33] 150m 1:30.82 (31.49) 200m 2:02.40 (31.58) [1:03.07] |
46 | Bobanovic Mauro | 2005 | CRO Plivacki Klub Primorje Rijeka | 02'02''84 | 572 | | | |
50m 29.63 (29.63) 100m 1:01.28 (31.65) [1:01.28] 150m 1:32.38 (31.10) 200m 2:02.84 (30.46) [1:01.56] |
    | Vaghi Gavazzi Riccardo | 2003 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 02'02''84 | 572 | | | |
50m 28.19 (28.19) 100m 59.89 (31.70) [59.89] 150m 1:32.02 (32.13) 200m 2:02.84 (30.82) [1:02.95] |
48 | Dolenec Domagoj | 2007 | CRO PK Mladost Zagreb | 02'03''01 | 570 | | | |
50m 28.60 (28.60) 100m 59.88 (31.28) [59.88] 150m 1:31.78 (31.90) 200m 2:03.01 (31.23) [1:03.13] |
49 | Busatto Ivan | 2004 | CRO Posk | 02'03''03 | 569 | | | |
50m 28.26 (28.26) 100m 59.16 (30.90) [59.16] 150m 1:31.89 (32.73) 200m 2:03.03 (31.14) [1:03.87] |
50 | Domovic Luka | 2004 | CRO Novi Zagreb | 02'03''04 | 569 | | | |
50m 27.59 (27.59) 100m 58.85 (31.26) [58.85] 150m 1:31.21 (32.36) 200m 2:03.04 (31.83) [1:04.19] |
51 | Crnkovic Dino | 2006 | CRO Delfin | 02'03''24 | 566 | | | |
50m 28.15 (28.15) 100m 59.58 (31.43) [59.58] 150m 1:31.41 (31.83) 200m 2:03.24 (31.83) [1:03.66] |
52 | Lesjak Jakob | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Neptun Celje | 02'03''31 | 565 | | | |
50m 28.85 (28.85) 100m 1:00.04 (31.19) [1:00.04] 150m 1:33.30 (33.26) 200m 2:03.31 (30.01) [1:03.27] |
53 | Lukicic Igor | 2005 | CRO Maksimir Zagreb | 02'03''39 | 564 | | | |
50m 28.34 (28.34) 100m 59.69 (31.35) [59.69] 150m 1:31.50 (31.81) 200m 2:03.39 (31.89) [1:03.70] |
54 | Bezjak Jaka Gal | 2007 | SLO Plavalni Klub Branik Maribor | 02'03''42 | 564 | | | |
50m 28.37 (28.37) 100m 59.34 (30.97) [59.34] 150m 1:31.30 (31.96) 200m 2:03.42 (32.12) [1:04.08] |
55 | Kojundzic Duje | 2004 | CRO Mornar Split | 02'03''43 | 564 | | | |
50m 28.20 (28.20) 100m 58.76 (30.56) [58.76] 150m 1:31.16 (32.40) 200m 2:03.43 (32.27) [1:04.67] |
56 | Razpotnik Vrtacnik Kristof Ajdan | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ljubljana | 02'03''48 | 563 | | | |
50m 27.22 (27.22) 100m 57.89 (30.67) [57.89] 150m 1:30.04 (32.15) 200m 2:03.48 (33.44) [1:05.59] |
57 | Balenta Niko | 2005 | CRO Swimming Club Tresnjevka | 02'03''50 | 563 | | | |
50m 29.59 (29.59) 100m 1:01.61 (32.02) [1:01.61] 150m 1:32.63 (31.02) 200m 2:03.50 (30.87) [1:01.89] |
58 | Metulj Marcel | 2007 | SLO Plavalni Klub Fuzinar Ravne Na Koroskem | 02'03''56 | 562 | | | |
50m 28.06 (28.06) 100m 59.17 (31.11) [59.17] 150m 1:31.57 (32.40) 200m 2:03.56 (31.99) [1:04.39] |
    | Popovic Filip | 2004 | SRB PK Barakuda Beograd | 02'03''56 | 562 | | | |
50m 27.55 (27.55) 100m 58.36 (30.81) [58.36] 150m 1:31.27 (32.91) 200m 2:03.56 (32.29) [1:05.20] |
60 | Damic Divo | 2002 | CRO Jug - Dubrovnik | 02'03''65 | 561 | | | |
50m 28.99 (28.99) 100m 1:00.53 (31.54) [1:00.53] 150m 1:32.66 (32.13) 200m 2:03.65 (30.99) [1:03.12] |
61 | Tomic Ivan | 2006 | CRO Pk Grdelin Split | 02'04''13 | 554 | | | |
50m 27.80 (27.80) 100m 59.28 (31.48) [59.28] 150m 1:31.90 (32.62) 200m 2:04.13 (32.23) [1:04.85] |
62 | Matovic Divo | 2000 | CRO Jug - Dubrovnik | 02'04''37 | 551 | | | |
50m 28.47 (28.47) 100m 59.98 (31.51) [59.98] 150m 1:32.22 (32.24) 200m 2:04.37 (32.15) [1:04.39] |
63 | Krivosija Duje | 2005 | CRO Jadran Split | 02'04''47 | 550 | | | |
50m 29.22 (29.22) 100m 1:00.50 (31.28) [1:00.50] 150m 1:32.72 (32.22) 200m 2:04.47 (31.75) [1:03.97] |
64 | Komljenovic David | 2006 | CRO Dubrava Zagreb | 02'04''87 | 545 | | | |
50m 28.93 (28.93) 100m 1:00.21 (31.28) [1:00.21] 150m 1:32.22 (32.01) 200m 2:04.87 (32.65) [1:04.66] |
65 | Smolnikar Tevz | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Radovljica | 02'05''40 | 538 | | | |
50m 30.15 (30.15) 100m 1:01.10 (30.95) [1:01.10] 150m 1:33.16 (32.06) 200m 2:05.40 (32.24) [1:04.30] |
66 | Fekonja Sergej | 2004 | SLO Plavalno Drustvo Maribor | 02'05''70 | 534 | | | |
50m 29.46 (29.46) 100m 1:00.75 (31.29) [1:00.75] 150m 1:32.60 (31.85) 200m 2:05.70 (33.10) [1:04.95] |
67 | Jug Sebastjan | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Neptun Celje | 02'05''83 | 532 | | | |
50m 28.74 (28.74) 100m 59.85 (31.11) [59.85] 150m 1:32.85 (33.00) 200m 2:05.83 (32.98) [1:05.98] |
68 | Polanscak Vito | 2007 | CRO PK Mladost Zagreb | 02'06''38 | 525 | | | |
50m 29.25 (29.25) 100m 1:02.01 (32.76) [1:02.01] 150m 1:34.88 (32.87) 200m 2:06.38 (31.50) [1:04.37] |
69 | Matko Marcius Liam Einar | 2004 | SLO Drustvo Vodnih Sportov Posejdon Celje | 02'06''43 | 525 | | | |
50m 28.47 (28.47) 100m 1:00.15 (31.68) [1:00.15] 150m 1:33.12 (32.97) 200m 2:06.43 (33.31) [1:06.28] |
70 | Utkovic Rafael | 2005 | CRO Zadar | 02'06''64 | 522 | | | |
50m 29.35 (29.35) 100m 1:01.15 (31.80) [1:01.15] 150m 1:33.70 (32.55) 200m 2:06.64 (32.94) [1:05.49] |
71 | Sisko Tomaz | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ljubljana | 02'06''66 | 522 | | | |
50m 29.08 (29.08) 100m 1:01.13 (32.05) [1:01.13] 150m 1:35.02 (33.89) 200m 2:06.66 (31.64) [1:05.53] |
72 | Mamlic Simon | 2006 | SLO Sportno Drustvo Riba Ljubljana | 02'06''70 | 521 | | | |
50m 29.49 (29.49) 100m 1:01.80 (32.31) [1:01.80] 150m 1:34.45 (32.65) 200m 2:06.70 (32.25) [1:04.90] |
73 | Krelja Roko | 2006 | CRO Plivacki Klub Arena | 02'06''84 | 520 | | | |
50m 28.35 (28.35) 100m 1:00.38 (32.03) [1:00.38] 150m 1:33.87 (33.49) 200m 2:06.84 (32.97) [1:06.46] |
74 | Rimac Jakov | 2006 | CRO Dubrava Zagreb | 02'06''85 | 519 | | | |
50m 28.94 (28.94) 100m 1:00.80 (31.86) [1:00.80] 150m 1:33.33 (32.53) 200m 2:06.85 (33.52) [1:06.05] |
75 | Petro' Leonardo | 2006 | Forum SSD - Assago | 02'07''03 | 517 | | | |
50m 29.09 (29.09) 100m 1:01.23 (32.14) [1:01.23] 150m 1:34.21 (32.98) 200m 2:07.03 (32.82) [1:05.80] |
76 | Reljanovic Marino | 2007 | CRO Jadran Split | 02'07''18 | 515 | | | |
50m 29.71 (29.71) 100m 1:02.17 (32.46) [1:02.17] 150m 1:35.31 (33.14) 200m 2:07.18 (31.87) [1:05.01] |
77 | Krmpotic Matko | 2006 | CRO Plivacki Klub Primorje Rijeka | 02'07''52 | 511 | | | |
50m 28.81 (28.81) 100m 1:00.81 (32.00) [1:00.81] 150m 1:34.65 (33.84) 200m 2:07.52 (32.87) [1:06.71] |
78 | Sumi Branilovic Maj | 2007 | SLO Plavalni Klub Radovljica | 02'07''56 | 511 | | | |
50m 30.83 (30.83) 100m 1:03.79 (32.96) [1:03.79] 150m 1:37.11 (33.32) 200m 2:07.56 (30.45) [1:03.77] |
79 | Furdi Sven | 2005 | CRO Cakovecki Plivacki Klub | 02'07''88 | 507 | | | |
50m 28.60 (28.60) 100m 1:00.09 (31.49) [1:00.09] 150m 1:33.98 (33.89) 200m 2:07.88 (33.90) [1:07.79] |
80 | Novak Leon | 2007 | CRO Olimp Zabok | 02'08''09 | 504 | | | |
50m 28.97 (28.97) 100m 1:00.67 (31.70) [1:00.67] 150m 1:34.16 (33.49) 200m 2:08.09 (33.93) [1:07.42] |
81 | Trbojevic Sergej | 2006 | BIH Olymp - Banja Luka | 02'08''12 | 504 | | | |
50m 29.35 (29.35) 100m 1:01.68 (32.33) [1:01.68] 150m 1:36.10 (34.42) 200m 2:08.12 (32.02) [1:06.44] |
82 | Trbic Filip | 2007 | CRO Igra Zagreb | 02'08''15 | 504 | | | |
50m 29.83 (29.83) 100m 1:03.36 (33.53) [1:03.36] 150m 1:36.35 (32.99) 200m 2:08.15 (31.80) [1:04.79] |
83 | Petricevic Ivan | 2006 | CRO Jadran Split | 02'08''44 | 500 | | | |
50m 29.89 (29.89) 100m 1:01.71 (31.82) [1:01.71] 150m 1:35.50 (33.79) 200m 2:08.44 (32.94) [1:06.73] |
84 | Sego Roko | 2007 | CRO PK Mladost Zagreb | 02'08''66 | 498 | | | |
50m 29.57 (29.57) 100m 1:02.72 (33.15) [1:02.72] 150m 1:36.58 (33.86) 200m 2:08.66 (32.08) [1:05.94] |
85 | Zupanovic Filip | 2007 | CRO Mornar Split | 02'08''81 | 496 | | | |
50m 29.02 (29.02) 100m 1:00.78 (31.76) [1:00.78] 150m 1:34.47 (33.69) 200m 2:08.81 (34.34) [1:08.03] |
86 | Psenicnik Nej | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ljubljana | 02'09''11 | 493 | | | |
50m 29.75 (29.75) 100m 1:02.29 (32.54) [1:02.29] 150m 1:37.07 (34.78) 200m 2:09.11 (32.04) [1:06.82] |
87 | Manolopoulos Georgios | 2004 | Forum SSD - Assago | 02'09''25 | 491 | | | |
50m 28.86 (28.86) 100m 1:02.25 (33.39) [1:02.25] 150m 1:35.75 (33.50) 200m 2:09.25 (33.50) [1:07.00] |
88 | Gardasanic Fabian | 2006 | CRO Nevera | 02'09''70 | 486 | | | |
50m 29.78 (29.78) 100m 1:03.10 (33.32) [1:03.10] 150m 1:36.91 (33.81) 200m 2:09.70 (32.79) [1:06.60] |
89 | Milic Mateo | 2005 | CRO Mornar Split | 02'09''74 | 485 | | | |
50m 29.84 (29.84) 100m 1:01.84 (32.00) [1:01.84] 150m 1:35.65 (33.81) 200m 2:09.74 (34.09) [1:07.90] |
90 | Mustar Martin | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 02'09''82 | 485 | | | |
50m 30.29 (30.29) 100m 1:04.01 (33.72) [1:04.01] 150m 1:37.41 (33.40) 200m 2:09.82 (32.41) [1:05.81] |
91 | Pulic Jan | 2007 | CRO Medvescak Zagreb | 02'09''88 | 484 | | | |
50m 30.21 (30.21) 100m 1:02.88 (32.67) [1:02.88] 150m 1:36.51 (33.63) 200m 2:09.88 (33.37) [1:07.00] |
92 | Paut Borna | 2005 | CRO Mornar Split | 02'09''94 | 483 | | | |
50m 29.50 (29.50) 100m 1:02.33 (32.83) [1:02.33] 150m 1:36.22 (33.89) 200m 2:09.94 (33.72) [1:07.61] |
93 | Jamak Mustafa | 2006 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 02'10''01 | 482 | | | |
50m 29.94 (29.94) 100m 1:02.52 (32.58) [1:02.52] 150m 1:35.93 (33.41) 200m 2:10.01 (34.08) [1:07.49] |
94 | Velickovic Jaksa Bepo | 2006 | CRO Zagrebacki Plivacki Klub - Zagreb | 02'10''99 | 472 | | | |
50m 29.52 (29.52) 100m 1:02.16 (32.64) [1:02.16] 150m 1:36.55 (34.39) 200m 2:10.99 (34.44) [1:08.83] |
95 | Ulaga Sterle Cene | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 02'11''00 | 472 | | | |
50m 29.46 (29.46) 100m 1:03.11 (33.65) [1:03.11] 150m 1:37.69 (34.58) 200m 2:11.00 (33.31) [1:07.89] |
96 | Luskar Alen | 2003 | SLO Drustvo Vodnih Sportov Posejdon Celje | 02'11''65 | 465 | | | |
50m 29.50 (29.50) 100m 1:02.83 (33.33) [1:02.83] 150m 1:37.00 (34.17) 200m 2:11.65 (34.65) [1:08.82] |
97 | Sunara Ante | 2007 | CRO Pk Grdelin Split | 02'11''66 | 464 | | | |
50m 29.58 (29.58) 100m 1:02.92 (33.34) [1:02.92] 150m 1:37.73 (34.81) 200m 2:11.66 (33.93) [1:08.74] |
98 | Juvancic Filip | 2006 | SLO Sportno Drustvo Riba Ljubljana | 02'12''01 | 461 | | | |
50m 29.71 (29.71) 100m 1:02.75 (33.04) [1:02.75] 150m 1:37.68 (34.93) 200m 2:12.01 (34.33) [1:09.26] |
99 | Ilicic Bono | 2006 | CRO Pk Osijek-Zito | 02'12''24 | 458 | | | |
50m 29.50 (29.50) 100m 1:03.35 (33.85) [1:03.35] 150m 1:38.29 (34.94) 200m 2:12.24 (33.95) [1:08.89] |
100 | Pean Nikola | 2006 | CRO Novi Zagreb | 02'12''71 | 454 | | | |
50m 29.38 (29.38) 100m 1:02.33 (32.95) [1:02.33] 150m 1:37.40 (35.07) 200m 2:12.71 (35.31) [1:10.38] |
101 | Gradiski Leon | 2007 | CRO Zagrebacki Plivacki Klub - Zagreb | 02'13''35 | 447 | | | |
50m 29.69 (29.69) 100m 1:04.02 (34.33) [1:04.02] 150m 1:38.85 (34.83) 200m 2:13.35 (34.50) [1:09.33] |
102 | Stupar Tevz | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Kamnik | 02'13''48 | 446 | | | |
50m 31.30 (31.30) 100m 1:05.54 (34.24) [1:05.54] 150m 1:40.27 (34.73) 200m 2:13.48 (33.21) [1:07.94] |
103 | Grizic Jan | 2007 | CRO Medvescak Zagreb | 02'13''56 | 445 | | | |
50m 30.84 (30.84) 100m 1:04.57 (33.73) [1:04.57] 150m 1:39.60 (35.03) 200m 2:13.56 (33.96) [1:08.99] |
104 | Kezman Fran | 2007 | CRO Dubrava Zagreb | 02'13''68 | 444 | | | |
50m 29.62 (29.62) 100m 1:03.16 (33.54) [1:03.16] 150m 1:38.21 (35.05) 200m 2:13.68 (35.47) [1:10.52] |
105 | Franjo Marko | 2006 | CRO Cerine Koprivnica | 02'14''16 | 439 | | | |
50m 30.42 (30.42) 100m 1:04.46 (34.04) [1:04.46] 150m 1:39.64 (35.18) 200m 2:14.16 (34.52) [1:09.70] |
106 | Harapin Tibor | 2005 | CRO Zadar | 02'14''45 | 436 | | | |
50m 29.65 (29.65) 100m 1:03.46 (33.81) [1:03.46] 150m 1:38.65 (35.19) 200m 2:14.45 (35.80) [1:10.99] |
107 | Zupanic Tian | 2007 | SLO Plavalni Klub Neptun Celje | 02'15''78 | 423 | | | |
50m 31.53 (31.53) 100m 1:06.24 (34.71) [1:06.24] 150m 1:42.01 (35.77) 200m 2:15.78 (33.77) [1:09.54] |
108 | Lukic Maroje | 2007 | CRO Jug - Dubrovnik | 02'16''10 | 420 | | | |
50m 30.02 (30.02) 100m 1:05.12 (35.10) [1:05.12] 150m 1:41.26 (36.14) 200m 2:16.10 (34.84) [1:10.98] |
109 | Bratina Filip | 2007 | SLO Plavalni Klub Neptun Celje | 02'16''49 | 417 | | | |
50m 31.83 (31.83) 100m 1:06.29 (34.46) [1:06.29] 150m 1:41.89 (35.60) 200m 2:16.49 (34.60) [1:10.20] |
110 | Poli Oscar Federico | 2007 | Forum SSD - Assago | 02'16''88 | 413 | | | |
50m 30.98 (30.98) 100m 1:05.48 (34.50) [1:05.48] 150m 1:41.38 (35.90) 200m 2:16.88 (35.50) [1:11.40] |
111 | Kreuzer Dominick | 2007 | CRO Swim Club Kantrida | 02'16''98 | 412 | | | |
50m 29.67 (29.67) 100m 1:04.80 (35.13) [1:04.80] 150m 1:41.19 (36.39) 200m 2:16.98 (35.79) [1:12.18] |
112 | Zoric Filip | 2007 | CRO Plivacki Klub Primorje Rijeka | 02'17''12 | 411 | | | |
50m 30.78 (30.78) 100m 1:05.38 (34.60) [1:05.38] 150m 1:41.18 (35.80) 200m 2:17.12 (35.94) [1:11.74] |
113 | Vihernik Domen | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Neptun Celje | 02'17''29 | 410 | | | |
50m 29.66 (29.66) 100m 1:04.80 (35.14) [1:04.80] 150m 1:41.58 (36.78) 200m 2:17.29 (35.71) [1:12.49] |
114 | Catic Ismar | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ilirija Ljubljana | 02'18''05 | 403 | | | |
50m 30.61 (30.61) 100m 1:05.65 (35.04) [1:05.65] 150m 1:42.32 (36.67) 200m 2:18.05 (35.73) [1:12.40] |
115 | Horvat Enio | 2007 | CRO Olimp Zabok | 02'19''95 | 387 | | | |
50m 30.18 (30.18) 100m 1:05.62 (35.44) [1:05.62] 150m 1:43.85 (38.23) 200m 2:19.95 (36.10) [1:14.33] |
116 | Brckovic Filip | 2007 | CRO Dubrava Zagreb | 02'21''18 | 377 | | | |
50m 30.75 (30.75) 100m 1:07.82 (37.07) [1:07.82] 150m 1:44.96 (37.14) 200m 2:21.18 (36.22) [1:13.36] |
117 | Skulj Tim | 2007 | SLO Sportno Drustvo Riba Ljubljana | 02'21''63 | 373 | | | |
50m 31.35 (31.35) 100m 1:06.95 (35.60) [1:06.95] 150m 1:45.46 (38.51) 200m 2:21.63 (36.17) [1:14.68] |
118 | Gilardi Tommaso | 2005 | Forum SSD - Assago | 02'22''08 | 369 | | | |
50m 32.63 (32.63) 100m 1:08.05 (35.42) [1:08.05] 150m 1:45.41 (37.36) 200m 2:22.08 (36.67) [1:14.03] |
119 | Lapuh Mark Anej | 2007 | SLO Plavalni Klub Kamnik | 02'22''17 | 369 | | | |
50m 32.41 (32.41) 100m 1:08.61 (36.20) [1:08.61] 150m 1:46.01 (37.40) 200m 2:22.17 (36.16) [1:13.56] |
120 | Odak Jakov | 2006 | CRO Novi Zagreb | 02'23''46 | 359 | | | |
50m 30.61 (30.61) 100m 1:05.86 (35.25) [1:05.86] 150m 1:44.88 (39.02) 200m 2:23.46 (38.58) [1:17.60] |
121 | Lopatko Rafaell | 2007 | CRO Novi Zagreb | 02'28''20 | 326 | | | |
50m 31.96 (31.96) 100m 1:09.56 (37.60) [1:09.56] 150m 1:49.37 (39.81) 200m 2:28.20 (38.83) [1:18.64] |
122 | Benazic Noel | 2006 | CRO Plivacki Klub Arena | 02'31''81 | 303 | | | |
50m 33.23 (33.23) 100m 1:12.28 (39.05) [1:12.28] 150m 1:53.28 (41.00) 200m 2:31.81 (38.53) [1:19.53] |
123 | Culina Luka | 2006 | CRO Jadera Zadar | 02'32''33 | 300 | | | |
50m 32.14 (32.14) 100m 1:09.75 (37.61) [1:09.75] 150m 1:49.73 (39.98) 200m 2:32.33 (42.60) [1:22.58] |