Bucarelli Luigi
Aqa ASD (1977)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'35''33     05/06/2021 | 00'35''33     05/06/2021 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'15''10     14/05/2023 | 01'15''10     14/05/2023 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'52''22'     12/11/2023 | 02'44''78'     19/02/2023 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'50''50     14/05/2023 | 05'50''50     14/05/2023 | |
800 Stile Libero | 12'24''04     04/02/2024 | 12'24''04     04/02/2024 | |
50 Rana | 00'44''20     12/06/2022 | 00'43''30     20/03/2022 | |
100 Rana | 01'37''34     04/02/2024 | 01'32''75'     02/04/2023 | |
100 Misti | 01'30''36     12/11/2023 | 01'28''41'     19/02/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'10''50'     19/02/2023 | 02'10''50'     19/02/2023 | |
4x200 Stile Libero | 09'57''36'     02/04/2023 | 09'57''36'     02/04/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Campionato Regionale Master 2022 (Catanzaro)
Campionato Regionale Master 2022 (Catanzaro)
100 Dorso
Master 30 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bonomo Sigismondo | 1989 | Aqa ASD | 01'12''37 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Garcea Nicola | 1985 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 01'55''59 | |||
    | Alcaro Gregorio | 1984 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | Squalificato | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Borello Pietro | 1975 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 01'22''04 | |||
2 | Ursino Patrizio | 1975 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 01'36''62 | |||
3 | Merante Giuseppe | 1973 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 01'52''50 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Basile Romano | 1970 | Rende Nuoto | 01'48''69 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Varzi Vincenzo | 1963 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 01'20''91 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Abramo Giovanni | 1962 | Centro Nuoto Sub Villa ASD - Villa San Giovanni | 01'53''46 | |||
2 | Corliano' Donato | 1960 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 02'09''87 |