Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Città Di Tortona Master 18°
Trofeo Città Di Tortona Master 18°
400 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martini Davide | 1999 | Rapallo Nuoto | 05'41''27 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Passarello Vincenzo | 1996 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 05'33''85 | |
2 | Noia Enrico | 1993 | New Swim ASD - Castiglione | 06'43''10 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Balladore Marco | 1992 | Derthona Nuoto | 04'27''25 | |
2 | Ciccone Alessandro | 1990 | Derthona Nuoto | 04'30''81 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ferrari Andrea | 1987 | Derthona Nuoto | 04'28''48 | |
2 | Brazzale Giovanni Cosimo | 1983 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 04'29''61 | |
3 | Volpone Matteo | 1985 | Derthona Nuoto | 04'57''62 | |
4 | Di Nuzzo Alessio | 1984 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 06'08''32 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cacciatore Alessandro | 1981 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 04'37''75 | |
2 | Vecchio Iacopo | 1981 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 04'43''26 | |
3 | Americo Rocco | 1980 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 05'02''65 | |
4 | D'Antonio Massimiliano | 1981 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 05'06''48 | |
5 | Santi Giampaolo | 1980 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 05'10''49 | |
6 | Appetito Davide | 1978 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 05'33''87 | |
7 | Lai Paolo | 1979 | Nuoto Alto Milanese SSD | 06'54''10 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Piovesan Igor | 1974 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 04'18''02 | |
2 | Traversa Stefano | 1975 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 04'40''71 | |
3 | Surico Giuseppe | 1974 | CUS Bari | 04'44''77 | |
4 | Zambello Cristiano | 1973 | Rari Nantes Arenzano | 05'12''66 | |
5 | Kamalich Andrea Emanuele | 1977 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 05'14''79 | |
6 | Miot Federico | 1977 | Derthona Nuoto | 05'22''39 | |
7 | Aghito Claudio | 1975 | Derthona Nuoto | 05'34''59 | |
8 | Agnello Emiliano Antonio | 1973 | Forum SSD - Assago | 05'36''36 | |
9 | Freda Annibale | 1974 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 06'06''04 | |
10 | Orecchia Alessandro | 1974 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 06'12''45 | |
11 | Torchio Ivano | 1975 | Nuoto Alto Milanese SSD | 06'41''62 | |
12 | Sette Massimo | 1975 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 07'58''72 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ghibellini Stefano | 1970 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 04'49''92 | |
2 | Amendola Federico Riccardo Alfonso | 1972 | Doria Nuoto 2000 Loano | 04'54''18 | |
3 | Bruno Umberto | 1968 | Forum SSD - Assago | 05'02''21 | |
4 | Ferrero Carlo | 1971 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 05'20''49 | |
5 | Cavallo Riccardo | 1972 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 05'20''93 | |
6 | Cicalini Alberto | 1972 | Derthona Nuoto | 05'54''98 | |
7 | Leggio Sergio | 1969 | Derthona Nuoto | 06'08''31 | |
8 | Oddera Carlo Giuseppe | 1968 | Rari Nantes Cairo M. ASD - Acqui Terme | 06'58''98 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Nocera Ernesto | 1967 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 05'23''86 | |
2 | Bianchi Paolo | 1967 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 05'25''71 | |
3 | Zerbato Marco Antonio | 1966 | Forum SSD - Assago | 05'43''12 | |
4 | Campanelli Francesco | 1965 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 06'09''68 | |
5 | Andreoli Andrea | 1965 | Rari Nantes Cairo M. ASD - Acqui Terme | 06'12''30 | |
6 | Soldi Gian Luigi | 1965 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 06'40''95 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Barbagelata Severino | 1961 | Rapallo Nuoto | 05'08''96 | |
2 | Migliazza Carlo Alberto | 1960 | Cilo SSD - Milano | 05'17''67 | |
3 | Marzullo Stefano | 1959 | Nuoto Club Milano | 05'44''28 | |
4 | Pica Massimo | 1961 | CN Saint Vincent SSD | 05'57''18 | |
5 | Berutti Stefano | 1960 | CSR Granda | 05'57''97 | |
6 | Turchetto Emilio | 1961 | NP Varedo SSD | 06'23''36 | |
7 | Rusmini Massimo | 1961 | Swim In Action ASD | 06'30''42 | |
8 | Giorcelli Enrico | 1959 | Rari Nantes Cairo M. ASD - Acqui Terme | 06'43''96 | |
9 | Chiaudani Diego | 1962 | Derthona Nuoto | 06'55''06 | |
10 | Tagliaferri Nicola | 1958 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 07'04''45 | |
11 | Rimaroli Claudio | 1962 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 07'15''41 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Arbuschi Alberto | 1957 | Lavagna 90 ASD | 06'42''33 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Nicastro Antonio | 1951 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 07'35''86 |