Bucarelli Luigi
Aqa ASD (1977)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'35''33     05/06/2021 | 00'35''33     05/06/2021 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'15''10     14/05/2023 | 01'15''10     14/05/2023 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'52''22'     12/11/2023 | 02'44''78'     19/02/2023 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'50''50     14/05/2023 | 05'50''50     14/05/2023 | |
800 Stile Libero | 12'24''04     04/02/2024 | 12'24''04     04/02/2024 | |
50 Rana | 00'44''20     12/06/2022 | 00'43''30     20/03/2022 | |
100 Rana | 01'37''34     04/02/2024 | 01'32''75'     02/04/2023 | |
100 Misti | 01'30''36     12/11/2023 | 01'28''41'     19/02/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'10''50'     19/02/2023 | 02'10''50'     19/02/2023 | |
4x200 Stile Libero | 09'57''36'     02/04/2023 | 09'57''36'     02/04/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Coppa FIN Calabria (Squillace)
Coppa FIN Calabria (Squillace)
50 Stile Libero
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mirante Fabiana | 1993 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 00'35''50 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Medini Laura | 1989 | Aqa ASD | 00'31''70 | |
2 | Greco Maria Grazia | 1990 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 00'36''20 | |
3 | Giancotti Maria | 1990 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'44''80 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | De Luca Angela | 1985 | Aqa ASD | 00'31''10 | |
2 | Tsumaropulos Eleonora | 1984 | Catanzaro Nuoto ASD | 00'44''20 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pugliese Alessandra Vittoria Emilia | 1979 | Aqa ASD | 00'38''80 | |
2 | Fullin Francesca | 1982 | Nuoto Andrea Maria - Reggio Calabria | 00'39''40 | |
3 | Pranteda Maria Rosa | 1981 | Rende Nuoto | 00'47''80 | |
4 | Giardino Stefania | 1978 | Aqa ASD | 00'53''30 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | De Santis Lidia | 1976 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'37''00 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Guido Giulia | 1971 | Aqa ASD | 00'38''20 | |
2 | Marek Izabela | 1971 | Catanzaro Nuoto ASD | 00'49''40 | |
3 | Veraldi Cinzia | 1971 | Catanzaro Nuoto ASD | 00'51''30 | |
4 | Romano' Amalia Angela | 1972 | Nuoto Andrea Maria - Reggio Calabria | 00'54''80 | |
5 | Letizia Danila | 1968 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'55''00 | |
6 | Messina Laura | 1971 | Nuoto Andrea Maria - Reggio Calabria | 00'56''70 | |
7 | Fanello Lucia | 1969 | Penta Vibo Nuoto | 01'00''60 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gulli' Maria Caterina | 1964 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 01'02''10 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Raffaelli Primetta | 1955 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 00'44''70 |