Longhitano Massimo
Idra Nuoto E Fitness (1966)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'35''38     28/01/2024 | 00'34''29     17/03/2013 | |
50 Dorso | 00'42''11     28/01/2024 | 00'38''85     28/10/2012 | |
50 Rana | 00'42''16     28/10/2012 | 00'42''16     28/10/2012 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'38''53     15/02/2015 | 00'38''03     01/02/2015 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'43''03'     05/03/2023 | 02'15''99     01/02/2015 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'25''39'     05/03/2023 | 02'25''39'     05/03/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Sant'Agata 9° (Catania)
Trofeo Sant'Agata 9° (Catania)
50 Farfalla
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zuccaro Danilo | 1991 | Altair Vulcania Nuoto & Benessere - Catania | 00'31''18 | |
2 | Maugeri Claudio Antonio Francesco | 1993 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 00'39''05 | |
    | Testa Edoardo | 1993 | Polisportiva Muri Antichi - Catania | Squalificato | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | D'Amico Daniele | 1984 | Eclisse ASD | 00'29''98 | |
2 | Giglio Andrea | 1984 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'30''64 | |
3 | Ausiello Marco | 1984 | Iron Team Palermo ASD | 00'31''20 | |
4 | Di Raimondo Giuseppe | 1984 | Altair Vulcania Nuoto & Benessere - Catania | 00'31''80 | |
5 | Tino Andrea | 1987 | Circolo Canottieri Ortigia 1928 | 00'31''81 | |
6 | Gange Alberto | 1984 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'31''82 | |
7 | Serra Luciano | 1985 | Virtus Pantanelli ASD | 00'33''58 | |
8 | Roggio Giovanni | 1985 | Athon ASD - Augusta | 00'34''29 | |
9 | Feltri Alessandro | 1984 | Virtus Pantanelli ASD | 00'37''08 | |
10 | Arcoria Giuseppe | 1988 | HdueO Sport & Animazione ASD - Catania | 00'39''40 | |
11 | Pilato Davide | 1987 | Etna Nuoto ASD - Catania | 00'44''74 | |
12 | Raciti Alessandro Vito | 1985 | Etna Nuoto ASD - Catania | 00'54''21 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Raia Vincenzo | 1983 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'28''69 | |
2 | Faraci Vincenzo Dario | 1983 | Altair Vulcania Nuoto & Benessere - Catania | 00'29''72 | |
3 | Fragale Fabio | 1983 | Altair Vulcania Nuoto & Benessere - Catania | 00'34''13 | |
4 | Sarcia' Carmelo | 1980 | Sporting Club Catania ASD | 00'34''43 | |
5 | Gagliano Giovanni | 1981 | Polisportiva Muri Antichi - Catania | 00'34''91 | |
6 | Impellizzeri Claudio | 1983 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'35''15 | |
7 | Ranno Ignazio | 1982 | Etna Nuoto ASD - Catania | 00'35''27 | |
8 | Elicona Luca | 1983 | Circolo Canottieri Ortigia 1928 | 00'37''02 | |
9 | Corapi Antonio | 1980 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'37''96 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sicali Antonino | 1974 | Polisportiva Muri Antichi - Catania | 00'30''34 | |
2 | Rocca Roberto | 1976 | Altair Vulcania Nuoto & Benessere - Catania | 00'31''94 | |
3 | Firullo Francesco | 1975 | Polisportiva Gemini - Siracusa | 00'33''90 | |
4 | Giostra Alessio | 1976 | Waterpolo Messina ASD | 00'34''87 | |
5 | Zappala' Giorgio Antonio | 1974 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 00'35''81 | |
6 | Cilio Sebastiano | 1978 | Virtus Pantanelli ASD | 00'35''85 | |
7 | Furfaro Giuseppe | 1975 | Waterpolo Messina ASD | 00'50''02 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Aldisio Francesco Alessandro Giuse | 1972 | Sporting Club Catania ASD | 00'28''16 | |
2 | Ferrara Mario | 1972 | Sporting Club Catania ASD | 00'30''45 | |
3 | Di Bella Armando | 1973 | Sporting Club Catania ASD | 00'34''94 | |
4 | Innaimi Fabrizio | 1969 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'35''05 | |
5 | Genovesi Emanuele Roberto | 1970 | Etna Nuoto ASD - Catania | 00'38''53 | |
6 | Iudica Giuseppe | 1970 | HdueO Sport & Animazione ASD - Catania | 00'38''72 | |
7 | Nicastro Agatino Maurizio | 1970 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'39''23 | |
8 | Nicotra Giuseppe | 1973 | Etna Nuoto ASD - Catania | 00'39''40 | |
9 | Mirto Giulio | 1970 | Iron Team Palermo ASD | 00'40''01 | |
10 | Sciuto Danilo Giuseppe | 1969 | Etna Nuoto ASD - Catania | 00'41''07 | |
11 | Di Carlo Alessandro Carmelo | 1969 | Etna Nuoto ASD - Catania | 00'44''48 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Campisi Riccardo | 1967 | Centro Sportivo Le Olimpiadi SSD - Catania | 00'33''75 | |
2 | Cartalemi Massimo Salvatore | 1967 | Centro Sportivo Le Olimpiadi SSD - Catania | 00'33''85 | |
3 | Campanella Giuseppe Maria | 1968 | Sporting Club Catania ASD | 00'34''24 | |
4 | Urzi' Massimo Andrea | 1968 | Etna Nuoto ASD - Catania | 00'35''71 | |
5 | Martines Luigi | 1965 | Tennis Club Match Ball ASD - Siracusa | 00'37''59 | |
6 | Freni Giuseppe Benedetto | 1965 | Etna Nuoto ASD - Catania | 00'40''26 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Garozzo Rosario | 1963 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 00'30''25 | |
2 | Nania Salvatore | 1959 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'30''99 | |
3 | Nolfo Paolo | 1962 | Sporting Club Catania ASD | 00'31''47 | |
4 | Lanzafame Salvatore | 1959 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'38''46 | |
5 | Costantino Cesare Alessandro | 1960 | Centro Sportivo Le Olimpiadi SSD - Catania | 00'39''41 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Breschi Maurizio | 1956 | Tennis Club Match Ball ASD - Siracusa | 00'32''42 | |
2 | Pili Riccardo | 1956 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 00'35''70 | |
3 | Cuomo Francesco | 1958 | Etna Nuoto ASD - Catania | 00'39''84 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Nasti Gianfranco | 1943 | Athon ASD - Augusta | 00'35''90 |