Caleca Renata
Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo (1986)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'29''36     05/12/2021 | 00'27''28     01/03/2013 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'00''73     17/12/2022 | 00'58''77'     03/03/2013 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'15''24'     04/03/2023 | 02'05''97'     02/03/2013 | |
400 Stile Libero | 04'52''15'     29/06/2022 | 04'26''28'     02/12/2012 | |
800 Stile Libero | 10'13''10'     26/03/2022 | 09'08''34     03/03/2013 | |
50 Dorso | 00'34''76     05/12/2021 | 00'33''48     26/03/2017 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'30''93     04/03/2023 | 00'29''76     03/03/2013 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'24''64'     05/03/2023 | 01'52''57'     01/12/2012 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 04'10''84'     19/07/2013 | 04'00''77'     01/03/2013 | |
4x200 Stile Libero | 08'49''18'     02/03/2013 | 08'49''18'     02/03/2013 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'28''02'     05/03/2023 | 02'06''37     02/12/2012 | |
4x100 Misti | 04'52''02'     21/07/2013 | 04'36''73'     03/03/2013 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'50''81'     05/03/2023 | 01'45''44'     22/02/2020 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'06''17'     05/03/2023 | 01'58''70'     23/02/2020 |
Gare Disputate
Campionati Italiani Su Base Regionale (Palermo) - 2° Giornata
Campionati Italiani Su Base Regionale (Palermo) - 2° Giornata
100 Stile Libero
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pitarresi Sergio | 1995 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'56''32 | |||
2 | Clemenza Ruggero | 1993 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'03''18 | |||
3 | Filoramo Giovanni | 1992 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'05''02 | |||
4 | Lopez Gianluca | 1995 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'05''19 | |||
5 | Baglio Lorenzo | 1995 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 01'06''63 | |||
6 | Alessi Gabriele | 1992 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 01'16''71 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Frontera Fabio | 1991 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'54''92 | |||
2 | Mancusi Tancredi | 1991 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'01''63 | |||
3 | Orlando Emanuele | 1989 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'05''81 | |||
4 | Di Cara Giorgio | 1989 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'06''55 | |||
5 | Vegna Alessio | 1991 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 01'08''35 | |||
6 | Pironti Alessio | 1991 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 01'24''56 | |||
7 | Monforte Giuseppe | 1989 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 01'38''60 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Risuglia Giuseppe | 1984 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 00'57''06 | |||
2 | Rizzo Ignazio | 1984 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'06''17 | |||
3 | Rizzo Carlo | 1986 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 01'07''31 | |||
4 | La Mantia Danilo | 1983 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'11''39 | |||
5 | Lembo Giulio | 1985 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'13''73 | |||
6 | Brizzi Giorgio | 1985 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'16''32 | |||
7 | La Placa Natale | 1985 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'42''54 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | De Rito Francesco | 1979 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'07''81 | |||
2 | Basile Luca | 1977 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'09''36 | |||
3 | Piazza Gaetano | 1981 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'10''21 | |||
4 | Nevoloso Orazio | 1980 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 01'11''26 | |||
5 | Brancato Giorgio | 1977 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'13''08 | |||
6 | Mattaliano Antonino | 1977 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'18''42 | |||
7 | Cusati Salvatore | 1980 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'18''89 | |||
8 | Aiello Giovanni | 1981 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'22''08 | |||
9 | Oliveri Giorgio | 1977 | Polisportiva TL Palermo | 01'26''49 | |||
10 | Tutrone Fabio | 1981 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'31''18 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Giaconia Francesco | 1973 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'02''06 | |||
2 | Adragna Riccardo | 1975 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'06''35 | |||
3 | Barone Felice | 1974 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'07''66 | |||
4 | Giunchiglia Giuseppe Leonardo | 1972 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'10''21 | |||
5 | Ruvituso Diego | 1972 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'10''31 | |||
6 | Migliorino Guglielmo | 1975 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'10''39 | |||
7 | Tripli Riccardo | 1973 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'10''51 | |||
8 | Albo Francesco | 1972 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'13''38 | |||
9 | Bivona Enzo | 1972 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'15''82 | |||
10 | Raffaele Daniele | 1974 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 01'17''61 | |||
11 | Ferrara Antonio | 1972 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'18''62 | |||
12 | Todaro Antonino | 1974 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'22''39 | |||
13 | Spinnato Antonio | 1973 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'30''37 | |||
14 | Marotta Filippo | 1973 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'31''92 | |||
15 | Vitale Mario | 1972 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'42''65 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Rosselli Dario | 1969 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 01'01''40 | |||
2 | Dagnino Andrea Angelo | 1969 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'04''02 | |||
3 | Scuderi Michelangelo | 1967 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'04''42 | |||
4 | Sgarlata Sergio | 1970 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 01'05''17 | |||
5 | D'Arpa Girolamo | 1967 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'06''14 | |||
6 | Chisari Angelo | 1969 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 01'06''70 | |||
7 | Altese Fabrizio | 1967 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'11''74 | |||
8 | Pace Massimiliano | 1968 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'12''65 | |||
9 | Perrone Giovanni | 1967 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'13''77 | |||
10 | Buscemi Stefano | 1969 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'14''17 | |||
11 | Catalano Alberto | 1970 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'14''24 | |||
12 | Ferrara Fabrizio | 1971 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'15''28 | |||
13 | Scrima Fabio | 1969 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 01'15''97 | |||
14 | Cardella Carlo | 1971 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'15''99 | |||
15 | Verga Francesco | 1968 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'17''52 | |||
16 | Caristo Pasqualino | 1971 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'20''30 | |||
17 | Mirasola Vincenzo Massim | 1969 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 01'20''50 | |||
18 | Palmieri Alfredo | 1967 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 01'26''39 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Amoroso Vincenzo | 1966 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'01''80 | |||
2 | Del Bosco Giovanni | 1966 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 01'03''55 | |||
3 | Failla Maurizio | 1966 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 01'06''35 | |||
4 | Pomar Marco | 1965 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'07''03 | |||
5 | Miller Gaetano | 1965 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 01'13''18 | |||
6 | Di Maio Marco | 1965 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'13''97 | |||
7 | Zerillo Fabrizio | 1965 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'15''30 | |||
8 | Del Cuore Gioacchino | 1963 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'15''31 | |||
9 | Ciralli Marco | 1962 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'16''64 | |||
10 | Silvestri Enrico | 1964 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'21''09 | |||
11 | Cattarinich Silvio | 1965 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'22''37 | |||
12 | Girgenti Giovanni | 1963 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'23''21 | |||
13 | Greco Pietro | 1963 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'38''06 | |||
14 | Ajello Daniele | 1965 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'39''42 | |||
15 | Lo Verde Enrico Antonio | 1963 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 01'41''00 | |||
16 | Migliore Francesco Paolo | 1966 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'42''32 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | La Commare Vincenzo | 1960 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'19''66 | |||
2 | Pennisi Rosario | 1960 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 01'20''37 | |||
3 | Panzera Enrico | 1960 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'30''78 | |||
4 | Agro' Francesco | 1960 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'31''43 | |||
5 | Albanese Carlo | 1958 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'36''15 | |||
6 | Gagliano Dario | 1960 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'38''27 | |||
7 | Colajanni Luigi | 1957 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'39''90 | |||
8 | Ciralli Fabio | 1961 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'40''85 | |||
9 | Modica Luigi | 1960 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'51''46 | |||
10 | Scardavi Giovanni | 1958 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'53''63 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Marino Guido | 1956 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'12''26 | |||
2 | Morici Giuseppe | 1956 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'19''05 | |||
3 | Di Gregorio Calogero | 1953 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'52''80 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Di Bella Antonino | 1949 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'34''70 | |||
2 | Traina Giuseppe | 1962 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'35''61 | |||
3 | Scaduto Gioacchino | 1949 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'40''21 | |||
4 | La Ciura Agostino | 1948 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 02'07''01 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Fatta Michele | 1946 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'47''68 | Master 80 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | D'Agostino Luciano | 1941 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'42''69 | |||
2 | Arciresi Gaspare | 1937 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 03'12''70 |