Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionati Italiani Master UISP 2021 (Riccione) - 2° Giornata
Gara | Sesso |
---|---|
200 Stile Libero | |
200 Stile Libero | |
100 Farfalla | |
100 Farfalla | |
50 Dorso | |
50 Dorso | |
100 Rana | |
100 Rana | |
50 Stile Libero | |
50 Stile Libero |
Campionati Italiani Master UISP 2021 (Riccione) - 2° Giornata
50 Dorso
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Abrate Greta | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'52''58 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ravarotto Martina | 1992 | Acqua Time SSD - Cento | 00'32''69 | |
2 | Galeasso Elena | 1994 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'35''96 | |
3 | Ferrari Beatrice | 1995 | Acqua Time SSD - Cento | 00'42''88 | |
4 | Zanchetta Alessia | 1992 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'49''11 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Buca Laura | 1991 | Meridiana Nuoto Taranto SSD | 00'33''13 | |
2 | Brini Valentina | 1991 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 00'50''03 | |
3 | Santachiara Debora | 1990 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 00'53''76 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Crialese Claudia | 1985 | Aquareal ASD | 00'34''82 | |
2 | Laudonio Alessia | 1983 | Aquareal ASD | 00'49''58 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Favotto Roberta Renata | 1979 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'39''90 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Liverini Giordana | 1965 | Olgiata Syncro | 00'37''07 | |
2 | Borrello Clizia | 1976 | Latina Aquateam ASD | 00'37''24 | |
3 | Comin Silvia | 1972 | Reds ASD | 00'37''31 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Adami Giorgia | 1970 | UISP Vivisport | 00'52''66 | |
2 | Zaetta Wanda | 1971 | Reds ASD | 01'06''45 | |
3 | Gulla' Giuseppina | 1969 | Latina Aquateam ASD | 01'11''48 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Alessandrini Raffaela | 1965 | Latina Aquateam ASD | 00'40''35 | |
2 | De Benedictis Donatella | 1965 | Meridiana Nuoto Taranto SSD | 00'43''46 | |
3 | Ziveri Roberta | 1963 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 00'51''39 | |
4 | Cassinari Maria Grazia | 1963 | Latina Aquateam ASD | 00'53''00 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Giustini Bianca Maria | 1960 | Filosport ASD | 00'56''23 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Chiarpotto Elena Maria | 1955 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'48''33 |