Amato Giuliana
Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD (1988)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'36''25     21/05/2023 | 00'33''99     12/01/2020 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'12''96     05/11/2023 | 01'12''04'     28/03/2021 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'40''05'     26/03/2023 | 02'33''69     12/07/2018 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'30''76'     23/02/2020 | 05'18''08     24/02/2018 | |
800 Stile Libero | 11'14''66     05/11/2023 | 10'55''81     24/02/2018 | |
50 Dorso | 00'44''16     22/02/2020 | 00'44''16     22/02/2020 | |
100 Dorso | 01'44''21'     01/07/2017 | 01'44''21'     01/07/2017 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'43''30     21/05/2023 | 00'41''76     13/12/2015 | |
100 Misti | 01'29''05     18/12/2016 | 01'29''05     18/12/2016 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'15''84     15/07/2018 | 02'11''91     17/01/2016 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'37''74'     22/02/2020 | 02'33''37     27/11/2016 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'12''06'     26/03/2023 | 01'52''50'     22/02/2020 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'11''60     13/07/2018 | 02'11''60     13/07/2018 |
Gare Disputate
Campionato Regionale Master Siclia 2021 (Palermo)
Campionato Regionale Master Siclia 2021 (Palermo)
50 Stile Libero
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Garofalo Astrid | 1995 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'34''18 | |
2 | Riccobono Annalisa | 1996 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'38''24 | |
3 | Cavaleri Chiara | 1995 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'40''56 | |
4 | Monreale Maria Ausilia | 1996 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'44''04 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Corica Chiara Carmen Maria | 1991 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'32''27 | |
2 | Flugy Pape' Maria Cristina | 1990 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'34''23 | |
3 | Aguglia Cecilia | 1990 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'38''86 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Albanese Marina | 1977 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'37''69 | |
2 | Munda Isabella | 1977 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'38''16 | |
3 | Di Giorgio Maria Rosaria | 1980 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'38''66 | |
4 | Pappalardo Cristina | 1978 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'45''73 | |
5 | Puccio Concetta | 1979 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'49''84 | |
6 | Fondati Caterina | 1979 | Palermo Nuoto ASD | 00'52''83 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bellavia Daria | 1973 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'32''96 | |
2 | Sorrentino Simona | 1972 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'33''78 | |
3 | Fortuna Elisabetta | 1972 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'35''56 | |
4 | Tulumello Sara | 1974 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'35''91 | |
5 | Tajana Tiziana | 1972 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'36''36 | |
6 | Matranga Maddalena | 1975 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'42''79 | |
7 | Moura Batista Rute Maria | 1973 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'46''74 | |
8 | Mangiapane Nadia | 1972 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'50''61 | |
9 | Caruso Chiara | 1976 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'58''01 | |
10 | Follone Maria | 1974 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'58''99 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Noera Giulia | 1967 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'30''66 | |
2 | Michelini Nathalie | 1967 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'33''81 | |
3 | Bonomonte Alessandra Valentina | 1967 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'36''64 | |
4 | Marchese Lucina | 1968 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'37''54 | |
5 | Orlacchio Giovanna | 1969 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'40''61 | |
6 | Ciofalo Marzia | 1970 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'45''98 | |
7 | Magazzu' Tina | 1967 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'50''41 | |
8 | Caiolo Viviana | 1971 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'52''44 | |
9 | Borsellino Liliana | 1971 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'07''67 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Uberti Maria Paola | 1965 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'30''74 | |
2 | Anzalone Germana | 1963 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'38''31 | |
3 | Prestigiacomo Anna Maria | 1963 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'54''85 | |
4 | Bondi' Tiziana | 1966 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'59''24 | |
5 | Ventimiglia Lorenza | 1965 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'59''29 | |
6 | Giuliani Loredana | 1964 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'01''07 | |
7 | Ceregioni Patrizia | 1964 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 01'02''93 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Codiglione Maria Concetta | 1961 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'37''95 | |
2 | Bertorotta Alessandra | 1958 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'41''47 | |
3 | Fuca' Fortunata | 1958 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'46''04 | |
4 | Seminatore Daria | 1958 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'46''55 | |
5 | Cerami Vitalba | 1960 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'49''57 |