Davi' Natale
Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo (1948)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'57''59     05/11/2023 | 00'44''38     20/04/2013 | |
100 Stile Libero | 02'07''01     05/11/2023 | 01'38''49     28/10/2012 | |
200 Stile Libero | 04'44''81'     26/03/2023 | 03'53''07     18/04/2015 | |
400 Stile Libero | 07'53''89     02/12/2012 | 07'53''89     02/12/2012 | |
50 Dorso | 01'17''57     05/11/2023 | 00'58''95     02/12/2012 | |
100 Dorso | 02'20''06'     12/07/2012 | 02'20''06'     12/07/2012 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'54''40     12/02/2017 | 02'47''10'     13/07/2012 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'53''89     27/06/2014 | 02'53''89     27/06/2014 |
Gare Disputate
Campionati Regionali Sicilia (Paterṇ) - 1° Giornata
Campionati Regionali Sicilia (Paterṇ) - 1° Giornata
100 Misti
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sgroi Alessandro | 1996 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 01'18''32 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Paterno' Stefano | 1994 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 01'18''56 | |||
2 | Malaponte Daniele | 1991 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 01'21''04 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Caleca Luigi | 1989 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'01''24 | |||
2 | Puglisi Fabrizio Rosario | 1990 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 01'06''48 | |||
3 | Luparelli Mirko | 1989 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'09''27 | |||
4 | Castelli Carmine Fabio | 1987 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 01'12''89 | |||
5 | Scala Andrea | 1988 | Energy Club Sport SSD | 01'13''95 | |||
6 | Vaira Sergio | 1990 | Kiran Club Nuoto Caltagirone ASD | 01'17''96 | |||
7 | Bavusotto Salvatore | 1988 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 01'18''05 | |||
8 | Celano Gaetano | 1986 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 01'18''83 | |||
9 | Montineri Salvatore | 1988 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 01'28''22 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Paglia Marco | 1981 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 01'09''14 | |||
2 | Gulisano Salvatore | 1981 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 01'19''64 | |||
3 | Schillaci Dario | 1982 | Kiran Club Nuoto Caltagirone ASD | 01'19''90 | |||
4 | Barraco Giuseppe | 1982 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 01'22''08 | |||
5 | Bellina Andrea | 1984 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 01'26''19 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Petrillo Vitaliano | 1980 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 01'10''00 | |||
2 | Bottaro Andrea | 1976 | Circolo Canottieri Ortigia 1928 | 01'15''84 | |||
3 | Cupri Rosario Maria Annibale | 1976 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 01'22''75 | |||
4 | Sidoti Salvatore | 1976 | Wellnext SSD ARL | 01'29''32 | |||
5 | Musumeci Salvatore | 1980 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 01'29''39 | |||
6 | Buzzanca Antonio | 1980 | Wellnext SSD ARL | 01'45''74 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Giaconia Francesco | 1973 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'08''55 | |||
2 | Poidomani Andrea | 1975 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 01'17''52 | |||
3 | Barraja Alessandro | 1971 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'19''28 | |||
4 | Sofia Antonio | 1974 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 01'19''63 | |||
5 | Fiumara Vincenzo Fabio | 1972 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 01'21''92 | |||
6 | Famiano Pio | 1973 | Circolo Canottieri Ortigia 1928 | 01'22''97 | |||
7 | Chisari Fabio | 1974 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 01'24''73 | |||
8 | Giaconia Mauro | 1971 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'26''67 | |||
9 | Pecora Agatino Luigi | 1971 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 01'28''56 | |||
10 | Aglieri Rinella Agostino | 1974 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'30''23 | |||
11 | Cannata Salvatore | 1971 | Circolo Canottieri Ortigia 1928 | 01'37''31 | |||
12 | La Monica Salvatore | 1974 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'39''63 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Dagnino Andrea Angelo | 1969 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'13''42 | |||
2 | Scuderi Michelangelo | 1967 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'16''68 | |||
3 | Failla Maurizio | 1966 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 01'18''53 | |||
4 | Altese Fabrizio | 1967 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'26''10 | |||
5 | Bruno Riccardo Francesco Saverio | 1969 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 01'35''80 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Musumeci Carmelo Angelo | 1964 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 01'20''44 | |||
2 | Miller Gaetano | 1965 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 01'22''07 | |||
3 | La Rosa Giuseppe | 1964 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'32''60 | |||
4 | Salomone Mario | 1961 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'44''82 | |||
5 | Di Meo Roberto | 1965 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 01'48''69 | |||
    | Dotto Giulio | 1962 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | Squalificato | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Conti Giuseppe Maria | 1960 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'29''78 | |||
2 | Tagliavia Paul Jolin | 1957 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'38''46 | |||
3 | Patania Giuseppe | 1959 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 01'44''83 | |||
4 | Gagliano Dario | 1960 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'51''26 | |||
5 | Chiaramonte Tommaso | 1958 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'02''86 | |||
6 | Tripoli Ugo | 1956 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'10''74 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Musumeci Renato | 1955 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'41''98 | |||
2 | Pipitone Luigi | 1955 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'52''04 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Sciuto Carmelo | 1946 | P.S.C. Catania A.P.D. | 01'48''11 |