De Siervo Laura Maria
Rari Nantes Trento (1971)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'37''69     11/02/2024 | 00'37''55     05/03/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'27''51     02/04/2023 | 01'27''11'     10/04/2022 | |
50 Rana | 00'52''10     11/02/2024 | 00'51''66     13/02/2022 | |
100 Rana | 01'52''84'     22/01/2023 | 01'51''23'     10/04/2022 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'31''45'     22/01/2023 | 02'28''22     16/02/2020 |
Gare Disputate
Campionati Regionali Trentino Alto Adige (Trento)
Campionati Regionali Trentino Alto Adige (Trento)
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berloffa Federico | 1997 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'28''77 | |
2 | Bonvicin Ivan | 1997 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 00'30''56 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tomasi Leonardo | 1991 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 00'24''38 | |
2 | Brigadoi Lorenzo | 1993 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 00'25''28 | |
3 | Scopel Nicola | 1992 | Ondablu SSD | 00'27''43 | |
4 | Violante Marzio | 1993 | Nuotatori Trentini | 00'31''93 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ubaldi Alessio | 1987 | SSV Leifers Schwimmen | 00'27''14 | |
2 | Brutti Marco | 1989 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 00'28''01 | |
3 | Pedenzini Nicola | 1988 | Nuotatori Trentini | 00'31''88 | |
4 | Bertolini Michele | 1990 | Leno 2001 SSD - Rovereto | 00'32''20 | |
5 | Castello Vincenzo | 1986 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 00'33''31 | |
6 | Delgado Leandro | 1988 | Leno 2001 SSD - Rovereto | 00'36''36 | |
7 | Vivari Alessandro | 1987 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 00'37''08 | |
8 | Dellomonaco Giovanni | 1987 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'37''13 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cis Daniele | 1984 | Leno 2001 SSD - Rovereto | 00'26''26 | |
2 | Biagioni Bruno | 1985 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 00'27''49 | |
3 | Fanini Michele | 1984 | Nuotatori Trentini | 00'28''87 | |
4 | Taufer Mauro | 1985 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'31''60 | |
5 | Rizzoli Marco | 1983 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 00'34''36 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Magotti Nicola | 1977 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 00'30''47 | |
2 | Veronese Igor | 1977 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 00'31''75 | |
3 | Kerschbaumer Matteo | 1977 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'32''18 | |
4 | Tomaselli Luca | 1980 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 00'35''93 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Righi Matteo | 1974 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 00'27''68 | |
2 | Vardanega Diego | 1971 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'28''01 | |
3 | Martello Christian | 1974 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'30''01 | |
4 | Ferrari Andrea Giuseppe | 1971 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 00'30''20 | |
5 | Torchiani Francesco | 1973 | Ondablu SSD | 00'30''64 | |
6 | Caliman Klaus | 1971 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'33''20 | |
7 | Covi Daniele | 1975 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 00'34''19 | |
8 | Michelotti Davide | 1975 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 00'35''71 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Piconese Roberto | 1968 | AS Merano | 00'30''23 | |
2 | Cappellini Lino | 1969 | Bolzano Nuoto | 00'30''65 | |
3 | Micheletti Marco | 1967 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'31''38 | |
4 | Garbari Massimo | 1970 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'31''89 | |
5 | Mezzena Lorenzo | 1968 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 00'33''44 | |
6 | Sparber Florian | 1969 | SSV Bozen | 00'34''66 | |
7 | Ferretti Renzo | 1966 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'36''25 | |
8 | Contino Fabrizio | 1969 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 00'38''30 | |
9 | Gurzi Pasquale | 1966 | Leno 2001 SSD - Rovereto | 00'44''05 | |
10 | Targher Stefano | 1968 | Nuotatori Trentini | 00'44''10 | |
11 | Cofler Vito | 1969 | Nuotatori Trentini | 00'50''94 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Nichelatti Roberto | 1963 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 00'30''78 | |
2 | Arrondo Fernando | 1964 | Settefrati Libertas | 00'32''99 | |
3 | Longano Mauro | 1963 | Leno 2001 SSD - Rovereto | 00'34''02 | |
4 | Santato Renzo | 1964 | Nuotatori Trentini | 00'34''84 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Florit Andrea | 1960 | PadovaNuoto | 00'28''25 | |
2 | Riz Mario | 1960 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 00'39''94 | |
3 | Lona Angelo | 1959 | Nuotatori Trentini | 00'43''11 | |
    | Tovazzi Stefano | 1957 | Rari Nantes Trento | Squalificato | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Zecchini Valerio | 1952 | Settefrati Libertas | 00'41''71 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pisoni Franz | 1948 | SSV Brixen | 00'32''74 | |
2 | Giudiceandrea Bonifacio | 1950 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'41''38 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bonazza Giorgio | 1945 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'36''71 | Master 85 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Zorzi Aldo Luigi | 1932 | AS Merano | 01'23''20 |