Gentile Matilde
San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo (1979)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'43''36     12/03/2023 | 00'34''49     13/05/2012 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'38''00     16/02/2020 | 01'22''78     13/07/2012 | |
50 Dorso | 00'51''15     12/03/2023 | 00'41''58     25/11/2012 | |
100 Dorso | 01'44''73     22/02/2015 | 01'33''31     25/11/2012 | |
50 Rana | 00'51''82     24/01/2015 | 00'47''12     07/04/2013 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 03'00''61     16/02/2020 | 03'00''61     16/02/2020 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'55''02     19/02/2023 | 02'55''02     19/02/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'46''80     18/02/2023 | 02'30''38     15/02/2020 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 03'30''30     19/02/2023 | 02'49''71     15/02/2020 |
Gare Disputate
Campionati Regionali Campania (Avellino) - 2° Giornata
Campionati Regionali Campania (Avellino) - 2° Giornata
400 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Iodice Viviana | 1997 | Centro Ester Napoli | 05'24''23 | |
2 | Cutolo Alessia | 1999 | Sintesi SSD | 05'34''90 | |
3 | Granato Elisabetta | 1996 | Magma SSD | 05'50''29 | |
4 | De Leo Chiara | 1997 | Country Sport Avellino SPD | 06'45''12 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cozzolino Francesca | 1991 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 05'51''82 | |
2 | Budetta Anna | 1991 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 06'23''51 | |
3 | Scognamiglio Laura | 1991 | Magma SSD | 06'25''25 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Silvestri Gabriella | 1983 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 05'20''88 | |
2 | D'Ascoli Federica | 1982 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 05'55''85 | |
3 | Gammella Nunzia | 1982 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 06'07''30 | |
4 | Avallone Francesca | 1982 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 06'59''17 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Liguoro Rosa | 1979 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 06'52''66 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Violetti Lorenza | 1975 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 05'32''12 | |
2 | Biondi Paola Anna Fernanda | 1975 | Country Sport Avellino SPD | 06'09''86 | |
3 | Bifulco Mariarosaria | 1973 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 06'35''07 | |
4 | Petrone Paola | 1974 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 06'41''54 | |
5 | Orlando Ivana | 1973 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 06'52''66 | |
6 | Cozzolino Antonella | 1973 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 07'18''29 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gargiulo Adriana | 1969 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 05'47''61 | |
2 | Polverino Emilia | 1968 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 06'55''48 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Perretti Margherita Maria | 1962 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 06'39''68 |