Marciano Alessio
Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia (1993)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'28''29     12/02/2023 | 00'27''45     19/01/2020 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'05''59     03/03/2019 | 01'04''24     22/01/2017 | |
50 Dorso | 00'36''58     12/02/2023 | 00'36''58     12/02/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'29''81     12/03/2023 | 00'29''21     16/02/2020 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'09''95     16/02/2020 | 01'09''95     16/02/2020 | |
100 Misti | 01'12''50     17/03/2019 | 01'12''31     18/03/2018 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'45''96     18/02/2023 | 01'45''96     18/02/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Città Di Porticii 11° (Portici) - 2° Giornata Domenica
Trofeo Città Di Porticii 11° (Portici) - 2° Giornata Domenica
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gagliardi Daniele | 1999 | Atlantide Nuoto ASD - San Felice A Cancello | 00'24''99 | |
2 | D'Alessio Pasquale | 1998 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 00'26''73 | |
3 | Monaco Luigi | 1997 | Circolo Villani SSD | 00'28''59 | |
4 | Ottaiano Michelangelo | 1997 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'28''85 | |
5 | Mignano Vittorio | 1996 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'29''10 | |
6 | Mungiello Gennaro | 1996 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'30''09 | |
7 | Fontana Enrico | 1998 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 00'30''27 | |
8 | Rea Vincenzo | 1996 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'31''78 | |
9 | Canonico Andrea | 1997 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 00'33''69 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | De Iulio Vincenzo | 1995 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 00'24''41 | |
2 | Ruggiero Lorenzo | 1994 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 00'26''66 | |
3 | De Simone Daniele | 1991 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 00'26''72 | |
4 | De Iulio Michele | 1993 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 00'27''30 | |
5 | Martucciello Vincenzo | 1995 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 00'27''44 | |
6 | Marciano Alessio | 1993 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 00'27''45 | |
7 | Castellano Carmine | 1991 | Centro Ester Napoli | 00'28''08 | |
8 | De Luca Mario | 1993 | Centro Ester Napoli | 00'30''49 | |
9 | Cini Giacomo | 1991 | Aqamanagement ASD - Napoli | 00'31''69 | |
10 | Grilli Luigi | 1991 | Circolo Villani SSD | 00'38''61 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sada Luigi | 1988 | Campolongo Hospital Rari Nantes | 00'27''36 | |
2 | Bifulco Clemente | 1990 | Sintesi SSD | 00'27''56 | |
3 | Ponticelli Marco | 1988 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 00'28''70 | |
4 | Mennitti Mariano | 1989 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'28''72 | |
5 | Farina Gianluca | 1989 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 00'29''95 | |
6 | Franzoni Antonio Marco | 1989 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'29''99 | |
7 | Marciano Roberto | 1990 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 00'30''20 | |
8 | Iennaco Francesco | 1989 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'31''93 | |
9 | Santoro Angelo | 1988 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'33''29 | |
10 | Tavaniello Davide | 1988 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 00'33''97 | |
11 | Maresca Gaetano Maria | 1987 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 00'34''50 | |
12 | Granata Luigi | 1989 | Magma SSD | 00'35''07 | |
13 | Corliano' Alessio | 1989 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 00'39''02 | |
14 | Pirone Vincenzo | 1988 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'07''95 | |
    | Pirone Vincenzo | 1988 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'07''95 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | De Medici Roberto | 1985 | C.N. Punta Imperatore SSD SRL | 00'28''78 | |
2 | Mosca Marcantonio | 1982 | Magma SSD | 00'29''39 | |
3 | Riccardi Massimo | 1984 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 00'29''87 | |
4 | Marino Nicola | 1983 | Aqamanagement ASD - Napoli | 00'30''05 | |
5 | Palermo Dario | 1985 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'30''76 | |
6 | Accarino Andrea | 1984 | Aqamanagement ASD - Napoli | 00'31''44 | |
7 | Miceli Stefano | 1983 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 00'33''08 | |
8 | Viglione Agostino | 1982 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 00'33''60 | |
9 | Carmellino Giovanni | 1982 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 00'33''95 | |
10 | Tarallo Fabio | 1983 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 00'34''98 | |
11 | Ammirati Alfredo | 1985 | Sintesi SSD | 00'35''78 | |
    | Pisaturo Cristian | 1981 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 00'35''78 | |
13 | Napoletano Fabio | 1984 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'36''16 | |
14 | Grosso Mauro | 1983 | Accadueo SRL - Aversa | 00'43''00 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Arcella Fabio | 1976 | Magma SSD | 00'26''28 | |
2 | Di Tuoro Luigi | 1978 | Magma SSD | 00'28''13 | |
3 | Accardo Espedito | 1980 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 00'28''84 | |
4 | Citro Aniello | 1979 | Piscine San Vincenzo | 00'29''17 | |
5 | Mastronardi Domenico | 1979 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'29''75 | |
6 | Costabile Antonio | 1978 | Piscine San Vincenzo | 00'33''00 | |
7 | Falcolini Francesco | 1976 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'36''16 | |
8 | Serra Vincenzo | 1976 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 00'37''36 | |
9 | Pacifico Aniello | 1978 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'37''56 | |
10 | Crisci Antonio | 1977 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 00'37''83 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Greco Gianluca | 1973 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'28''90 | |
2 | Gallo Alessandro | 1971 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'29''30 | |
3 | De Gregorio Francesco Saverio | 1972 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 00'29''74 | |
4 | Polese Gianluca | 1973 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'30''62 | |
5 | Russo Raffaele | 1973 | Piscine San Vincenzo | 00'31''07 | |
6 | Solvino Raffaele | 1972 | Campolongo Hospital Rari Nantes | 00'31''25 | |
7 | Bergamasco Luca | 1975 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 00'31''56 | |
8 | Di Martino Carmine | 1973 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 00'33''06 | |
9 | Di Capua Danilo | 1974 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 00'33''15 | |
10 | Ambrosino Giovanni | 1975 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 00'33''45 | |
11 | Borrelli Alessandro | 1971 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'33''56 | |
12 | Berdica Helidon | 1975 | Emmedue SSD | 00'33''70 | |
13 | Andreutti Giovanni | 1974 | Real Caserta Nuoto ASD | 00'35''40 | |
14 | Pellegrino Luigi | 1971 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 00'36''71 | |
15 | Massarella Ferdinando | 1975 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 00'37''68 | |
16 | Galdi Massimiliano | 1974 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 00'38''25 | |
17 | Basile Domenico | 1971 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'38''78 | |
    | Colombo Vito | 1971 | Sintesi SSD | Squalificato | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ruggiero Pietro | 1969 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 00'30''47 | |
2 | Sarnacchiaro Giacomo | 1970 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'30''51 | |
3 | Alfieri Eduardo | 1968 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 00'30''91 | |
4 | Torrente Paolo | 1968 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'31''94 | |
5 | Ferrante Francesco | 1966 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'31''98 | |
6 | Pigliasco Lino | 1967 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'32''49 | |
7 | Iacono Marco | 1968 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 00'33''16 | |
8 | Pagliarulo Vito | 1970 | Aqamanagement ASD - Napoli | 00'33''88 | |
9 | Volpe Giuseppe | 1968 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 00'34''40 | |
10 | Maioli Luigi | 1968 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 00'35''43 | |
11 | Lamberti Giorgio | 1970 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 00'35''96 | |
12 | Piccolo Vincenzo | 1968 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'36''51 | |
13 | Minucci Claudio | 1970 | Centro Ester Napoli | 00'37''15 | |
14 | Manzi Michele Arcangelo | 1969 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'37''26 | |
15 | Vastola Aniello | 1968 | Sintesi SSD | 00'37''51 | |
16 | D'Ambrosio Antonio | 1967 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'37''60 | |
17 | Satariano Carlo | 1967 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'38''12 | |
18 | Russo Luigi | 1969 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 00'39''66 | |
19 | Marchetta Felice | 1967 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 00'39''71 | |
20 | De Pasquale Luigi | 1966 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'40''06 | |
21 | Guglielmelli Franco | 1969 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 00'40''07 | |
22 | Cammisa Pasquale | 1970 | C.N. Punta Imperatore SSD SRL | 00'48''55 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fusco Antonio | 1964 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 00'27''22 | |
2 | Attardi Giuseppe | 1965 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 00'27''88 | |
3 | Margarita Giuseppe Maurizio | 1964 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'28''02 | |
4 | Petrera Roberto | 1964 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 00'29''84 | |
5 | Renna Marco | 1965 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'31''41 | |
6 | Iorio Luigi | 1963 | Magma SSD | 00'33''21 | |
7 | Lombardi Antonio | 1964 | Rhyfel SSD | 00'34''53 | |
8 | Vegnente Vincenzo | 1962 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 00'34''57 | |
9 | Vitiello Angelo | 1965 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'35''43 | |
10 | Lerro Bruno | 1962 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'35''78 | |
11 | Di Napoli Fiorentino | 1962 | Centro Sportivo Play Off ASD | 00'36''37 | |
12 | Guerriero Giovanni | 1965 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 00'36''87 | |
13 | Belnome Giovanni | 1961 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 00'44''56 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rispoli Diego | 1960 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 00'32''12 | |
2 | Scognamiglio Raffaele | 1957 | Magma SSD | 00'36''67 | |
3 | Amore Salvatore | 1957 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'36''98 | |
4 | Sottile Renato | 1958 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 00'42''43 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Farina Domenico | 1955 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 00'31''44 | |
2 | Pasquinucci Alfonso | 1953 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'36''86 | |
3 | Di Tuoro Vincenzo | 1954 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'40''81 | |
4 | Petricciuoli Raffaele | 1953 | Magma SSD | 00'41''84 | |
5 | Loiudice Giuseppe | 1953 | Centro Nuoto Lucano Savigi - Potenza | 00'51''49 | |
6 | Pugliese Gennaro | 1953 | Alba Oriens - Casandrino | 00'54''64 | |
    | Postiglione Giovanni | 1951 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | Squalificato | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | La Monica Giovanni | 1950 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'31''22 | |
2 | Borrelli Nicola | 1950 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 00'32''86 | |
3 | Gasparini Stefano | 1947 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'38''48 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gargiulo Armando | 1943 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 00'47''59 | |
2 | Caprioli Bruno | 1942 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'48''05 | |
3 | Baino Sergio | 1942 | Alba Oriens - Casandrino | 01'01''71 | Master 85 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Maresca Michele | 1935 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'47''32 |