Marigliano Raffaele
C.S.Portici ASD (1975)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'33''95     14/05/2023 | 00'33''95     14/05/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'16''81     28/01/2024 | 01'16''81     28/01/2024 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'10''36     05/06/2022 | 02'59''27     22/01/2017 | |
50 Dorso | 00'49''49     28/01/2024 | 00'49''34     22/01/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'47''70     28/01/2024 | 00'47''70     28/01/2024 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Flegreo 6° (Pozzuoli) - 2° Giornata Domenica
Gara | Sesso |
---|---|
50 Stile Libero | |
50 Stile Libero | |
50 Farfalla | |
50 Farfalla | |
200 Rana | |
200 Rana | |
4x50 Stile Libero | |
4x50 Stile Libero | |
100 Dorso | |
100 Dorso | |
100 Misti | |
100 Misti | |
4x50 Misti | |
4x50 Misti |
Trofeo Flegreo 6° (Pozzuoli) - 2° Giornata Domenica
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rispoli Giada | 1999 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'30''46 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Petruzziello Giulia | 1993 | Country Sport Avellino SPD | 00'30''81 | |
2 | Di Meo Roberta | 1993 | Centro Sportivo Play Off ASD | 00'36''89 | |
3 | Saldamarco Valentina | 1994 | Circolo Villani SSD | 00'43''06 | |
4 | Caldiero Rosachiara | 1994 | Sintesi SSD | 00'43''85 | |
5 | Petrella Maria Carmen | 1993 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 00'45''10 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Arena Gaetana | 1986 | Country Sport Avellino SPD | 00'31''97 | |
2 | Catalano Valentina | 1988 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 00'32''27 | |
3 | Scolari Eleonora Maria | 1987 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 00'33''65 | |
4 | Morvillo Laura | 1988 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 00'45''77 | |
5 | Borruto Martina | 1987 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 00'46''23 | |
6 | Mezzacapo Agostina | 1986 | Accadueo SRL - Aversa | 00'46''57 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Scaloni Viola | 1984 | Sport 2000 SSD - Roma | 00'31''59 | |
2 | De Luca Angela | 1985 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 00'31''61 | |
3 | Maresca Francesca | 1985 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 00'37''14 | |
4 | Orso Adele | 1984 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 00'41''19 | |
5 | Posillico Antonietta | 1984 | Atlantide Nuoto ASD - San Felice A Cancello | 00'53''21 | |
6 | Buffolino Romina | 1981 | Atlantide Nuoto ASD - San Felice A Cancello | 00'59''33 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Attanasio Annalisa | 1978 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'29''08 | |
2 | Mennitti Maria Manuela | 1976 | Aquarius Piscina Canosa | 00'33''44 | |
3 | Tucci Maria | 1977 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 00'35''86 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Castellano Tiziana | 1975 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'32''10 | |
2 | Guido Giulia | 1971 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 00'37''52 | |
3 | Bilotta Francesca | 1973 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 00'43''46 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Galdi Assunta Maria | 1969 | CUS Salerno | 00'32''31 | |
2 | Estraneo Simona | 1970 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 00'37''46 | |
3 | Polverino Emilia | 1968 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'41''82 | |
4 | Di Mario Antonella | 1967 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 00'44''78 | |
5 | Mancini Sabina | 1968 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'46''64 | |
6 | Donadio Annamaria | 1967 | Piscine San Vincenzo | 00'48''29 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Di Macco Maria | 1965 | Serapo Sport Gaeta | 00'36''54 | |
2 | Polidori Cinzia | 1961 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 00'39''16 | |
3 | Cristiano Giuseppina | 1961 | Rhyfel SSD | 00'40''40 | |
4 | Gessari Stefania | 1964 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 00'41''60 | |
5 | Falcone Lucia | 1963 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 00'44''42 | |
6 | Peluso Antonella | 1962 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 00'46''84 | |
7 | Parziale Rita | 1963 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 00'47''25 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rossi Vincenza | 1958 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 00'41''54 | |
2 | Mauriello Erminia | 1956 | Rhyfel SSD | 00'48''27 | Master 85 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Liello Eleonora | 1931 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 01'02''80 |