Santhia' Tiziana
UISP Pinerolo Nuoto (1961)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'45''63     24/03/2024 | 00'43''50     19/02/2017 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'44''03     14/01/2024 | 01'44''03     14/01/2024 | |
50 Dorso | 00'54''55     14/01/2024 | 00'49''83     20/03/2016 | |
100 Dorso | 02'01''01     24/03/2024 | 01'56''46     19/02/2017 | |
200 Dorso | 04'04''35     02/02/2014 | 04'04''35     02/02/2014 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'56''22     19/03/2017 | 00'55''10     28/05/2016 | |
100 Misti | 01'58''91     20/05/2018 | 01'52''45     20/03/2016 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'21''59'     14/04/2019 | 02'21''59'     14/04/2019 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'28''04     04/03/2018 | 02'28''04     04/03/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'53''15     17/03/2019 | 02'53''15     17/03/2019 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Regionale UISP Master 7° (Torino)
Gara | Sesso |
---|---|
100 Misti | |
100 Misti | |
100 Stile Libero | |
100 Stile Libero | |
100 Rana | |
100 Rana | |
100 Farfalla | |
100 Farfalla | |
100 Dorso | |
100 Dorso | |
4x50 Stile Libero | |
4x50 Stile Libero |
Trofeo Regionale UISP Master 7° (Torino)
100 Rana
Under 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | La Face Mattia | 2001 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | 01'27''97 | |
2 | Maritano Samuele | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'30''24 | |
3 | Bernardinelli Lorenzo | 2001 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'38''51 | |
    | Bernocco Marco | 2000 | UISP Vivisport | Squalificato | Master 20 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Santi Gianluca | 1997 | UISP Vivisport | 01'13''80 | |
2 | Cordero Francesco | 1997 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'18''24 | |
3 | Fardella Andrea | 1997 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'20''07 | |
4 | Vuolo Enrico | 1997 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'22''07 | |
5 | Siena Stefano | 1999 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'24''42 | |
6 | Scarpulla Paolo | 1999 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 01'28''26 | |
7 | Milanesio Alessandro | 1999 | UISP Vivisport | 01'30''94 | |
8 | Scarpulla Andrea | 1995 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 01'32''53 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ciccone Alessandro | 1990 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'11''15 | |
2 | Giaccone Alessio | 1993 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'16''16 | |
3 | Maione Vincenzo | 1990 | UISP Vivisport | 01'26''65 | |
4 | Crispo Innocenzo | 1990 | UISP Vivisport | 01'33''16 | |
5 | Conte Fabio | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'40''03 | |
6 | Soprano Pasquale | 1994 | UISP Vivisport | 01'41''49 | |
7 | Casetta Alberto | 1990 | UISP Vivisport | 01'51''81 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Salvati Giacomo | 1987 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'09''85 | |
2 | Vitofrancesco Pasquale | 1988 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'18''59 | |
3 | Morra Marcello | 1988 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'21''72 | |
4 | Del Signore Luigi | 1987 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'27''70 | |
5 | Cuccurin Alessandro | 1988 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'33''14 | |
6 | Pastore Michele | 1989 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'35''33 | |
7 | Balsari Claudio | 1986 | Aqualake Baveno Nuoto ASD | 01'38''92 | |
8 | Ciancia Antonino | 1985 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 01'57''42 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Balzano Stefano | 1988 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'27''87 | |
2 | Corgiat Mecio Luca | 1984 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'29''09 | |
3 | Anastasia Alessandro | 1981 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 01'30''72 | |
4 | Bellotti Mirko | 1983 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'32''01 | |
5 | Cavanna Carlo | 1981 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'34''62 | |
6 | Carnevale Paolo | 1983 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'37''16 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vergari Diego | 1978 | UISP Vivisport | 01'12''44 | |
2 | Zanellato Enrico | 1978 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'19''38 | |
3 | Pisoni Andrea | 1976 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'23''54 | |
4 | Tissoni Andrea | 1977 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'25''14 | |
5 | Cenacchi Mauro Carlo Astro | 1977 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 01'27''87 | |
6 | Ciriotti Matteo | 1978 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'30''79 | |
7 | Rubino Vincenzo | 1976 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 01'35''92 | |
8 | Astorino Ignazio | 1977 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 01'50''64 | |
9 | Patania Giuseppe | 1976 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 01'58''80 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gagna Paolo | 1974 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'25''28 | |
2 | Bevilacqua Sergio Ezio | 1972 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 01'28''79 | |
3 | Garcia Enrique | 1970 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 01'37''13 | |
4 | Ruggiero Giuseppe | 1974 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 01'39''55 | |
5 | Baghin Marco | 1974 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 01'40''14 | |
6 | Mondino Giovanni | 1970 | UISP Vivisport | 02'07''63 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gallipoli Antonio | 1967 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'40''95 | |
2 | Salerno Tonino | 1968 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 01'49''97 | |
3 | Bonino Stefano | 1968 | UISP Vivisport | 01'50''12 | |
4 | Serano Paolo | 1969 | Orange Torino S.D. SRL | 02'02''35 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Baldas Giorgio | 1962 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'34''58 | |
2 | Furgeri Roberto | 1960 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 01'38''82 | |
3 | Staiano Amedeo | 1960 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'40''75 | |
4 | Mastrorosa Enzo | 1963 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'50''12 | |
5 | Pacillo Franco | 1963 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 01'59''74 | |
6 | Grattarola Paolo | 1960 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 02'09''40 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Calì Filippo | 1955 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'54''29 | |
2 | Calella Mario | 1959 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'55''69 | |
3 | Gigante Francesco | 1956 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 02'03''79 | |
4 | De Petris Walter | 1968 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 02'10''67 | |
5 | Ventura Salvatore | 1959 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 02'17''85 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pulito Cosimo | 1954 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'53''41 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Merlo Alberto | 1946 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 02'01''34 | |
2 | Greco Umberto | 1948 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 02'12''28 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Proni Giuseppe | 1943 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 02'35''30 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tiberi Mario Augusto | 1937 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'36''07 |