Scialli Angela
Atlantide Nuoto ASD - San Felice A Cancello (1970)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | 01'52''53     17/12/2023 | 01'45''35     19/01/2020 | |
200 Stile Libero | 04'03''89     17/03/2019 | 04'03''89     17/03/2019 | |
400 Stile Libero | 08'21''44     16/04/2023 | 08'21''44     16/04/2023 | |
50 Dorso | 01'07''20     07/04/2019 | 01'07''20     07/04/2019 | |
100 Dorso | 02'19''04     12/03/2023 | 02'19''04     12/03/2023 | |
50 Rana | 01'05''13     17/12/2023 | 01'05''13     17/12/2023 | |
100 Rana | 02'25''79     21/04/2024 | 02'17''20     17/03/2019 | |
200 Rana | 05'00''56     12/02/2023 | 04'58''34     01/12/2019 | |
100 Misti | 02'23''56     21/04/2024 | 02'16''55     22/01/2023 | |
200 Misti | 04'50''61     16/04/2023 | 04'50''61     16/04/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 03'27''11'     21/04/2024 | 03'27''11'     21/04/2024 | |
4x50 Misti | 04'13''68'     21/04/2024 | 04'13''68'     21/04/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 03'17''66'     21/04/2024 | 02'57''37     07/04/2019 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 03'36''99     03/03/2019 | 03'36''99     03/03/2019 |
Gare Disputate
Meeting Città Di Striano 6°
Meeting Città Di Striano 6°
50 Rana
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pasquariello Fabio | 1996 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 00'35''80 | |
2 | Ottaiano Michelangelo | 1997 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 00'36''94 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Curci Michele | 1992 | Polisportiva Oasi Salerno | 00'38''82 | |
2 | Russo Antonio | 1991 | Real Caserta Nuoto ASD | 00'40''10 | |
3 | Ambrosio Pierluigi | 1990 | Sintesi SSD | 00'40''78 | |
4 | Meola Pierpaolo | 1994 | Real Caserta Nuoto ASD | 00'42''33 | |
5 | Minicone Ernesto | 1990 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 00'43''34 | |
6 | Iannotti Danilo | 1990 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 00'44''55 | |
7 | Mennella Giuseppe | 1992 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'44''56 | |
8 | Mainiero Giovanni | 1992 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 00'45''63 | |
9 | Flocco Armando | 1990 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'45''81 | |
10 | Nocerino Alfonso | 1992 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 00'48''83 | |
11 | Ciaramella Alfonso | 1991 | Atlantide Nuoto ASD - San Felice A Cancello | 00'51''11 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Amabile Emilio | 1988 | CUS Salerno | 00'35''22 | |
2 | Di Rosa Vincenzo | 1988 | Polisportiva Oasi Salerno | 00'41''24 | |
3 | Iossa Enrico | 1987 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 00'42''29 | |
4 | Arcopagita Carmine | 1988 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 00'43''41 | |
5 | Maresca Gaetano Maria | 1987 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 00'46''05 | |
6 | Viscione Walter | 1989 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'52''94 | |
    | Buttitta Cristian | 1985 | C.N. Punta Imperatore SSD SRL | Squalificato | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pierri Carmine Maria | 1984 | CUS Salerno | 00'35''59 | |
2 | Mancini Antonio | 1984 | Sintesi SSD | 00'38''30 | |
3 | D'Amato Carmine | 1984 | Polisportiva Oasi Salerno | 00'39''06 | |
4 | Fastoso Umberto | 1984 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 00'42''45 | |
5 | Braccio Giuseppe | 1984 | C.N. Punta Imperatore SSD SRL | 00'42''86 | |
6 | Falcucci Vittorio | 1984 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 00'43''28 | |
7 | Pettenati Giuseppe | 1980 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 00'47''21 | |
8 | Milone Fernando | 1984 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 00'47''48 | |
9 | Spagnuolo Francesco | 1983 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 00'53''59 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mocerino Giorgio | 1977 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 00'40''01 | |
2 | Russo Giuseppe | 1975 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'46''44 | |
3 | Rago Riccardo | 1977 | C.N. Punta Imperatore SSD SRL | 00'48''33 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Frigerio Alessandro | 1973 | New Olimpic SSD - Bari | 00'38''46 | |
2 | De Gregorio Francesco Saverio | 1972 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 00'40''33 | |
3 | Lamberti Giorgio | 1970 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 00'43''04 | |
4 | Passaretti Gianluca | 1972 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 00'44''60 | |
5 | Perrotta Simone Giuseppe | 1971 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'44''73 | |
6 | Portente Salvatore | 1974 | Real Caserta Nuoto ASD | 00'49''43 | |
7 | Caramanica Salvatore | 1972 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'52''60 | |
    | Orviato Roberto | 1974 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | Squalificato | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mastrorilli Giovanni | 1967 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 00'37''48 | |
2 | Pappalardo Antonio | 1969 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 00'40''53 | |
3 | Attardi Giuseppe | 1965 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 00'40''60 | |
4 | Ferrante Francesco | 1966 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'42''92 | |
5 | Pigliasco Lino | 1967 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'44''95 | |
6 | Maioli Luigi | 1968 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 00'47''20 | |
7 | Guglielmelli Franco | 1969 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 00'48''66 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Falcone Pietro | 1963 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'43''50 | |
2 | Lerro Bruno | 1962 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 00'47''77 | |
3 | Belfante Riccardo | 1962 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 00'48''62 | |
4 | Giordano Pasquale | 1964 | Sintesi SSD | 00'50''60 | |
5 | Belnome Giovanni | 1961 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 00'51''56 | |
6 | Di Maio Antonino | 1960 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 00'52''54 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pisanelli Ottavio | 1959 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'43''22 | |
2 | Farina Domenico | 1955 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 00'43''97 | |
3 | Vitiello Salvatore | 1958 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'47''31 | |
4 | Fazzari Francesco Maria | 1955 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 00'47''86 | |
5 | Esposito Gennaro | 1958 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 00'49''17 | |
6 | Borriello Gianfranco | 1956 | C.N. Punta Imperatore SSD SRL | 00'50''73 | |
7 | Flocco Vittorio | 1957 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'50''80 | |
    | Scognamiglio Raffaele | 1957 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | Squalificato | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Marciano' Arcangelo | 1953 | Meridiana Nuoto Taranto SSD | 00'39''84 | |
2 | Scarano Bruno | 1954 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 00'45''98 | |
3 | Pugliese Giuseppe | 1952 | C.N. Punta Imperatore SSD SRL | 00'48''11 | |
4 | Canfora Aniello | 1952 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 00'48''64 | |
5 | Bianchini Marco | 1950 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'53''59 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Benefico Angelo | 1949 | Meridiana Nuoto Taranto SSD | 00'44''55 | |
2 | Lignano Ferdinando | 1948 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'49''05 | |
3 | Cordua Pasquale | 1947 | La Seneta SSD - Castelvenere | 00'54''33 | |
4 | Di Ruocco Antonio | 1946 | Sintesi SSD | 01'08''38 | |
5 | Luongo Francesco | 1947 | Real Caserta Nuoto ASD | 01'17''22 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Caprioli Bruno | 1942 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 01'03''37 |