Sposito Marco
Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD (1970)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'30''25     07/04/2019 | 00'30''25     07/04/2019 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'08''21     28/02/2016 | 01'08''21     28/02/2016 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'30''86'     17/02/2024 | 02'30''86'     17/02/2024 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'31''50     18/02/2024 | 05'31''05     02/12/2018 | |
800 Stile Libero | 11'20''72     26/11/2016 | 11'20''72     26/11/2016 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'34''47     26/03/2023 | 00'32''62     02/12/2018 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'26''60     17/04/2016 | 01'26''60     17/04/2016 | |
100 Misti | 01'19''54     19/11/2017 | 01'19''54     19/11/2017 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'07''18'     05/03/2023 | 02'07''18'     05/03/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'32''76'     05/03/2023 | 02'13''13     12/02/2017 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Pina Cattarinich 10° (Palermo)
Trofeo Pina Cattarinich 10° (Palermo)
50 Farfalla
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Muscarella Daniele | 1998 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'29''06 | |
2 | Randazzo Vito Emanuele | 1998 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'29''18 | |
3 | Trapani Simone | 1998 | Telimar Soc.Coop.Dilett | 00'32''51 | |
4 | Spadafora Alessio | 1999 | CUS Palermo | 00'34''67 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pipia Daniele | 1993 | Swim Power ASD - Bagheria | 00'27''88 | |
2 | Leto Marco | 1991 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'29''05 | |
3 | Lo Presti Riccardo Domenico | 1991 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'29''42 | |
4 | Castiglione Diego | 1990 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'30''75 | |
5 | Renda Girolamo Mario | 1991 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'32''95 | |
6 | Cannizzaro Aldo | 1992 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'33''15 | |
7 | D'Ascoli Fabio | 1990 | Telimar Soc.Coop.Dilett | 00'33''72 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Caleca Luigi | 1989 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'27''36 | |
2 | Navetta Francesco | 1988 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'31''83 | |
3 | Di Cara Giorgio | 1989 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'32''90 | |
4 | Alagna Andrea | 1985 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'34''08 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gagliano Giuseppe | 1984 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'30''80 | |
2 | Prisutto Maurizio | 1982 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'33''04 | |
3 | Costa Francesco Paolo | 1981 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'33''17 | |
4 | Parisi Ivano | 1982 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'33''86 | |
5 | Sarcia' Carmelo | 1980 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'34''90 | |
6 | Macaluso Filippo | 1981 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'37''64 | |
7 | Cusimano Massimo | 1983 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'38''13 | |
8 | Anello Davide | 1982 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'47''70 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fornaris Federico | 1978 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'30''11 | |
2 | Tramontana Antonio | 1977 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'31''48 | |
3 | Russo Alessandro Ivano | 1975 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'31''99 | |
4 | Di Pace Claudio | 1976 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'33''05 | |
5 | De Rito Francesco | 1979 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'34''54 | |
6 | Buffa Gianluca | 1978 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'34''66 | |
7 | Carapezza Francesco | 1976 | Palermo Nuoto ASD | 00'44''35 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cannella Gianluca | 1970 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'30''05 | |
2 | Ferrara Mario | 1972 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 00'30''18 | |
3 | Albo Francesco | 1972 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'34''11 | |
4 | Tosi Federico | 1972 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'34''50 | |
5 | Genovese Pietro | 1973 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'34''58 | |
6 | Sangiorgio David | 1970 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'35''31 | |
7 | Pace Andrea | 1970 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'35''74 | |
8 | Giunchiglia Giuseppe Leonardo | 1972 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'36''89 | |
9 | Ferrara Antonio | 1972 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'38''47 | |
10 | Mirto Giulio | 1970 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'40''51 | |
11 | Ciancimino Gianfilippo | 1973 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'40''55 | |
12 | Maratea Fabio | 1974 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'41''41 | |
13 | Faraone Filippo | 1972 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'45''25 | |
14 | Macaluso Antonio | 1974 | Palermo Nuoto ASD | 00'46''90 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Amoroso Vincenzo | 1966 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'30''63 | |
2 | Scuderi Michelangelo | 1967 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'32''78 | |
3 | Laquidara Fiorenzo | 1969 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'33''54 | |
4 | Arena Antonino | 1967 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'34''70 | |
5 | Altese Fabrizio | 1967 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'35''56 | |
6 | Maltese Fausto | 1968 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'36''79 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Nolfo Paolo | 1962 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'32''09 | |
2 | De Luca Roberto | 1964 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'32''57 | |
3 | Garretto Orazio | 1963 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'33''31 | |
4 | Conti Giuseppe Maria | 1960 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'37''98 | |
5 | Giovannelli Antonio | 1962 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'38''84 | |
6 | Faraone Salvatore | 1962 | CUS Palermo | 00'39''98 | |
7 | De Vecchi Salvatore | 1960 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'42''44 | |
8 | Scannavino Antonino | 1960 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'43''66 | |
9 | Guerrieri Gualtiero | 1962 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'46''54 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Chiaramonte Tommaso | 1958 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'02''47 | |
2 | Tripoli Ugo | 1956 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'07''32 | |
    | Scelsi Domenico Maria | 1958 | Telimar Soc.Coop.Dilett | Squalificato |