Llalla Zamira
Buonconsiglio Nuoto (1975)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'42''39     05/03/2023 | 00'39''95     13/03/2016 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'35''71     05/03/2023 | 01'34''83     23/11/2013 | |
50 Dorso | 00'54''59     13/03/2016 | 00'54''38     22/02/2015 | |
50 Rana | 00'58''03     25/02/2018 | 00'56''70     15/03/2015 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'50''66     22/02/2015 | 00'50''66     22/02/2015 | |
100 Misti | 01'53''17     15/03/2015 | 01'50''74     16/03/2014 | |
200 Misti | 03'57''59     18/01/2015 | 03'57''59     18/01/2015 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'30''85     24/02/2019 | 02'30''85     24/02/2019 | |
4x50 Misti | 03'20''82     09/05/2015 | 03'20''82     09/05/2015 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'31''84     15/03/2015 | 02'31''84     15/03/2015 |
Gare Disputate
Brixia Fidelis Master 34° (Brescia)
Brixia Fidelis Master 34° (Brescia)
100 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bonafreddi Silvia | 1999 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 01'19''02 | |
2 | Dessena Erika | 1995 | Masternuotofidenza | 01'20''92 | |
3 | Roman Costanza | 1995 | Leaena - Brescia | 01'24''95 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mapelli Marta | 1993 | Sport Project SSD | 01'07''30 | |
2 | Bonardi Giulia | 1994 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'09''64 | |
3 | Lonardini Cristina | 1993 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'15''65 | |
4 | Ferrari Silvia | 1992 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'20''43 | |
5 | Fanzani Luisa | 1990 | Stradivari Nuoto ASD - Cremona | 01'22''44 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Di Giovanni Marzia | 1988 | US Triestina Nuoto | 01'04''08 | |
2 | Rovetta Greta | 1985 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 01'05''31 | |
3 | Taddia Claudia | 1985 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 01'20''27 | |
4 | Scaglia Laura | 1988 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 01'21''31 | |
5 | Consoli Anita | 1988 | Chiari Swim Team ASD | 01'27''69 | |
6 | Lorini Valentina | 1988 | La Wellness SSD - Milano | 01'27''95 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Culuvaris Gloria Tiffany | 1981 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 01'18''01 | |
2 | Fazzi Claudia | 1980 | Cilo SSD - Milano | 01'19''67 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Magnaghi Viviana | 1977 | S.N.E.F. Erba SSD | 01'38''43 | |
2 | Llalla Zamira | 1975 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 01'41''82 | |
3 | Kuntsevich Iryna | 1977 | S.N.E.F. Erba SSD | 01'59''00 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Colombo Sandra | 1972 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 01'09''84 | |
2 | Ruggiero Francesca | 1971 | ESC SSD - Brescia | 01'14''85 | |
3 | Villa Laura | 1973 | Sport Project SSD | 01'24''17 | |
4 | Lavo Michela | 1971 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 01'28''86 | |
5 | Pialorsi Annalisa | 1970 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 01'39''58 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Barbieri Milena | 1969 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 01'09''40 | |
2 | Yamamoto Yumiko | 1965 | Bergamo Swim Team | 01'18''90 | |
3 | Manfredi Ivonne | 1967 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 01'19''01 | |
4 | Ravelli Maria Elena | 1967 | Sport & Fitness SSD Brescia | 01'33''20 | |
5 | Cinquini Maria | 1965 | Chiari Swim Team ASD | 01'36''14 | |
6 | Garattini Nicoletta | 1966 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 01'37''82 | |
7 | Mazzini Cristina | 1968 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'37''92 | |
8 | Facchini Ornella | 1968 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'41''89 | |
9 | Del Bino Manuela | 1965 | Versilianuoto ASD - Viareggio | 01'49''41 | |
10 | Petricca Alessia | 1968 | Sport Project SSD | 01'51''41 | |
11 | Tagliani Anna Maria | 1966 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 01'53''81 | |
12 | Ravelli Elisabetta | 1968 | Sport & Fitness SSD Brescia | 01'54''31 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cancellada Daniela | 1961 | Natatio Omnibus ASD - Aosta | 01'29''04 | |
2 | Paroletti Mirella | 1964 | Sport & Fitness SSD Brescia | 01'33''78 | |
3 | Balzaretti Cristina | 1963 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 01'42''97 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Storace Stefania Anna | 1958 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 01'33''16 | |
2 | Cancellada Roberta | 1955 | A.S.D.B.N. Nuotatori Veneziani | 01'42''38 | |
3 | Faletti Giulia | 1958 | ESC SSD - Brescia | 01'42''97 | |
4 | Gallina Alessandra | 1959 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 01'47''73 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lucchetti Olivia | 1952 | Bergamo Nuoto | 02'03''31 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Castiglioni Isabella Margherita Giacinta | 1947 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'52''89 | |
2 | Forni Elisabetta | 1947 | Malaspina SC | 02'07''02 |