Bosio Alessandro
SSV Bozen (1968)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'34''08     24/01/2016 | 00'33''43     24/11/2013 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'20''70     02/04/2023 | 01'15''68     12/04/2014 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'56''45     17/03/2019 | 02'49''63     15/03/2015 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'24''61     02/04/2023 | 06'03''96     21/02/2016 | |
800 Stile Libero | 12'52''66     17/03/2019 | 12'52''66     17/03/2019 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 24'56''45     05/03/2023 | 24'50''37     08/12/2017 | |
100 Dorso | 01'45''06     08/12/2017 | 01'44''90     22/04/2017 | |
100 Misti | 01'37''76     13/03/2016 | 01'37''76     13/03/2016 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'30''08'     22/01/2023 | 02'12''86     19/02/2017 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'46''20     22/04/2017 | 02'33''00     21/02/2016 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'45''30     24/01/2016 | 02'45''30     24/01/2016 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Mercatino Di Bolzano 6°
Trofeo Mercatino Di Bolzano 6°
1500 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berloffa Federico | 1997 | Rari Nantes Trento | 21'17''12 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rigon Giacomo | 1993 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 17'50''25 | |
2 | Longo Federico | 1993 | Ondablu SSD | 21'10''36 | |
3 | Zuglian Fabio | 1990 | Ondablu SSD | 22'58''47 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bonomo Sigismondo | 1989 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 17'25''25 | |
2 | Gruarin Andrea | 1985 | US Triestina Nuoto | 17'28''91 | |
3 | Bolzonello Denis | 1985 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 17'44''47 | |
4 | Facchinetti Roberto Aristide | 1989 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 18'15''31 | |
5 | Rosada Diego | 1987 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 19'27''25 | |
6 | Dal Piva Thomas | 1989 | Ondablu SSD | 24'08''74 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gallo Enrico | 1983 | AUT Asv Wien | 17'30''07 | |
2 | Morellato Alessio | 1981 | Centro Sportivo Hof S.S.D. | 17'39''73 | |
3 | Montano Claudio | 1984 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 17'56''26 | |
4 | Modolo Michele | 1984 | Centro Sportivo Hof S.S.D. | 18'12''06 | |
5 | Mitterer Martin | 1982 | Bolzano Nuoto | 21'20''86 | |
6 | Acerbi Thomas | 1984 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 24'17''39 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Nisato Nicola | 1978 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 16'12''25 | |
2 | Clemencigh Matteo | 1977 | NP Varedo SSD | 20'57''05 | |
3 | Daringer Gerald | 1976 | AUT Sv Telfes | 21'18''83 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Saba Enrico | 1971 | US Triestina Nuoto | 19'05''84 | |
2 | Buziol Luca | 1973 | Centro Sportivo Hof S.S.D. | 20'50''36 | |
3 | Viti Pierluigi | 1971 | Nuoto Club Sassuolo | 24'20''55 | |
4 | Tonin Michele | 1974 | Ondablu SSD | 27'05''33 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bo Roberto | 1966 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | 20'36''71 | |
2 | Dondina Giovanni | 1966 | S.N.E.F. Erba SSD | 24'28''89 | |
3 | Pitone Federico | 1968 | Bolzano Nuoto | 24'56''33 | |
4 | Bosio Alessandro | 1968 | SSV Bozen | 25'01''64 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Travaini Carlo Arturo Angelo | 1963 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 19'00''78 | |
2 | Bucci Riccardo | 1964 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 19'22''08 | |
3 | Lorenzo Antonio Luciano | 1964 | CSR Granda | 22'04''17 | |
4 | Perlotto Paolo | 1963 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 22'42''70 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cuce' Rosario | 1955 | US Triestina Nuoto | 21'33''89 | |
2 | D'Elia Francesco | 1958 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 23'14''65 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pisoni Franz | 1948 | SSV Brixen | 23'32''43 |