Sposito Marco
Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD (1970)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'30''25     07/04/2019 | 00'30''25     07/04/2019 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'08''21     28/02/2016 | 01'08''21     28/02/2016 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'30''86'     17/02/2024 | 02'30''86'     17/02/2024 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'31''50     18/02/2024 | 05'31''05     02/12/2018 | |
800 Stile Libero | 11'20''72     26/11/2016 | 11'20''72     26/11/2016 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'34''47     26/03/2023 | 00'32''62     02/12/2018 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'26''60     17/04/2016 | 01'26''60     17/04/2016 | |
100 Misti | 01'19''54     19/11/2017 | 01'19''54     19/11/2017 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'07''18'     05/03/2023 | 02'07''18'     05/03/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'32''76'     05/03/2023 | 02'13''13     12/02/2017 |
Gare Disputate
2 Giorni Di Cloro (Palermo)
Gara | Sesso |
---|---|
400 Stile Libero | |
400 Stile Libero | |
50 Farfalla | |
50 Farfalla | |
50 Dorso | |
50 Dorso | |
50 Rana | |
50 Rana | |
50 Stile Libero | |
50 Stile Libero |
2 Giorni Di Cloro (Palermo)
400 Stile Libero
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Falzone Margot | 1990 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 05'18''20 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lo Sicco Stefania | 1987 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 04'53''28 | |
2 | Ganci Greta | 1987 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 05'01''84 | |
3 | Sacco Alessandra | 1985 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 05'26''48 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Zizzo Giuseppa | 1981 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 04'56''22 | |
2 | Pumilia Eleonora | 1984 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 05'07''83 | |
3 | Prestigiacomo Maria Grazia | 1984 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 05'24''10 | |
4 | Genovese Costanza | 1980 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 05'52''40 | |
5 | Fiore Cecilia | 1980 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 06'27''19 | |
6 | Dragotta Veronica | 1980 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 06'34''00 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Scarantino Eva | 1977 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 06'08''12 | |
2 | Marotta Mariangela | 1979 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 06'18''99 | |
3 | Barcellona Linda | 1975 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 06'19''18 | |
4 | Caruso Chiara | 1978 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 06'54''89 | |
5 | Garretto Valeria | 1975 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 07'00''23 | |
6 | Costantino Loredana | 1977 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 07'40''56 | |
7 | Petronelli Grazia Maria Roberta | 1977 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 08'39''96 | |
8 | Pusateri Giulia | 1976 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 09'02''55 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Casella Barbara | 1973 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 05'09''22 | |
2 | Cimilluca Rossella | 1973 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 06'20''95 | |
3 | Tulumello Sara | 1974 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 06'26''74 | |
4 | Ricci Cecilia | 1974 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 06'30''73 | |
5 | Caracciolo Raffaella | 1971 | Palermo Nuoto ASD | 07'14''27 | |
6 | Citarda Fabiola | 1970 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 07'32''79 | |
7 | Lalicata Patrizia | 1972 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 07'47''74 | |
8 | Portera Rosa | 1972 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 07'59''03 | |
9 | Rotolo Maria | 1974 | Palermo Nuoto ASD | 08'42''66 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tardo Monica | 1966 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 06'06''78 | |
2 | Giammanco Silvia | 1966 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 06'12''44 | |
3 | Previti Cinzia | 1968 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 06'15''10 | |
4 | Miserandino Barbara | 1969 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 06'25''34 | |
5 | Salvo Giovanna | 1968 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 06'34''97 | |
6 | De La Cruz Elizabeth | 1966 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 06'45''88 | |
7 | Cancila Roberta | 1967 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 06'53''57 | |
8 | Musacchia Emma | 1968 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 06'59''86 | |
9 | Pozzoli Rossella | 1969 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 07'04''34 | |
10 | Germana' Maria Pia | 1966 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 07'12''45 | |
11 | Calderone Lucilla | 1966 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 07'23''86 | |
12 | Scurria Giuseppa Maria Grazia | 1968 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 07'58''19 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Eder Maria Alwine | 1962 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 05'16''21 | |
2 | Tagliavia Marina | 1964 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 05'16''56 | |
3 | Bonomonte Cristina | 1963 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 05'38''35 | |
4 | Li Mandri Francesca | 1962 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 06'28''22 | |
5 | Codiglione Maria Concetta | 1961 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 06'31''09 | |
6 | Rosciglione Vittoria | 1964 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 06'37''11 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gioia Daniela | 1958 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 06'00''13 | |
2 | De Simone Susanna | 1959 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 07'27''68 | |
3 | Tetamo Eva | 1959 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 08'42''33 | |
4 | Lo Casto Marina | 1957 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 09'11''45 | |
5 | Amato Giuseppina | 1957 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 10'16''40 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cannada Eugenia | 1952 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 07'02''71 | |
2 | Jaforte Alessandra | 1953 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 08'37''87 |