Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Memorial Pietro Filippa 10° (Borgaro)
Gara | Sesso |
---|---|
50 Stile Libero | |
50 Stile Libero | |
50 Farfalla | |
50 Farfalla | |
50 Dorso | |
50 Dorso | |
50 Rana | |
50 Rana | |
4x100 Stile Libero | |
4x100 Stile Libero |
Memorial Pietro Filippa 10° (Borgaro)
50 Dorso
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caudera Elisa | 1996 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'40''84 | |
2 | Bravin Silvia | 1996 | Orange Torino S.D. SRL | 00'44''87 | |
3 | Boggio Serena | 1996 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'45''14 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ragno Valentina | 1989 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 00'37''63 | |
2 | Migliore Giulia | 1989 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'43''21 | |
3 | Quaglia Alice | 1993 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 00'49''28 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Roccia Ambra | 1987 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'52''00 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Baravalle Simona | 1980 | UISP Vivisport | 00'36''06 | |
2 | Mondin Marianna | 1983 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 00'54''78 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vanzetti Valeria | 1975 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'35''76 | |
2 | Migliorini Francesca | 1978 | UISP Vivisport | 00'51''11 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Curletti Roberta | 1971 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'41''73 | |
2 | Bonino Claudia | 1973 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 00'42''36 | |
3 | De Martini Paola Davina | 1973 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'47''14 | |
4 | Adami Giorgia | 1970 | UISP Vivisport | 00'49''63 | |
5 | Ferrero Marisa | 1969 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 00'50''45 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rocca Serena | 1967 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'54''07 | |
2 | Lato Annamaria | 1968 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'55''71 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Monterisi Francesca | 1963 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 00'53''29 | |
2 | Allamandri Carla | 1963 | UISP Vivisport | 00'53''45 | |
3 | Santhia' Tiziana | 1961 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'56''03 | |
4 | Andreoli Cristina | 1963 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'58''04 | |
5 | Maddalena Lorella | 1961 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'58''90 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Chiarpotto Elena Maria | 1955 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 00'47''89 | |
2 | Saia Lauretta | 1954 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 01'14''84 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bonassi Elena | 1947 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'09''85 | |
2 | Cammarata Rita | 1944 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 01'40''57 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Nicol Rita | 1934 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 01'51''17 |