Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
VI Trofeo Regionale UISP Master (Torino)
Gara | Sesso |
---|---|
100 Misti | |
100 Misti | |
100 Stile Libero | |
100 Stile Libero | |
100 Rana | |
100 Rana | |
100 Farfalla | |
100 Farfalla | |
100 Dorso | |
100 Dorso | |
4x50 Stile Libero | |
4x50 Stile Libero |
VI Trofeo Regionale UISP Master (Torino)
100 Farfalla
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pistorio Federico | 1996 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'59''84 | |
2 | Felician Loris | 1996 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'01''11 | |
3 | Violi Marco | 1994 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 01'09''93 | |
4 | Molon Andrea | 1997 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'10''69 | |
    | Busiello Lorenzo | 1997 | UISP River Borgaro | Squalificato | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ciccone Alessandro | 1990 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'59''48 | |
2 | Volpato Mattia | 1991 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'07''15 | |
3 | Ton Michele | 1989 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'13''00 | |
4 | Giaccone Alessio | 1993 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'19''02 | |
5 | Fasano Marco | 1993 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'20''72 | |
6 | Arias Francesco | 1993 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 01'24''68 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Morra Marcello | 1988 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'11''25 | |
2 | Libraro Marco | 1988 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'20''27 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Autiero Andrea | 1983 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'33''21 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Graziadei Francesco | 1977 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'06''73 | |
2 | Doronzo Francesco | 1974 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'20''11 | |
3 | Cenacchi Mauro Carlo Astro | 1977 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 01'27''38 | |
4 | Spinello Luigi | 1978 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 01'43''38 | |
5 | Freda Annibale | 1974 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'44''53 | |
6 | Astorino Ignazio | 1977 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 02'23''11 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cavallo Riccardo | 1972 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'14''16 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bianchi Roberto | 1967 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 01'18''13 | |
2 | Marchegiani Gregorio | 1966 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'34''68 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rodella Mauro | 1963 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'09''57 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sacchetto Marco Giuseppe Mario | 1948 | UISP River Borgaro | 02'23''60 |