Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Mercatino Di Bolzano 5°
Trofeo Mercatino Di Bolzano 5°
Migliori Prestazioni (Punti Master)
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Gara | Gategoria | Sesso | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Travaini Carlo Arturo Angelo | 1963 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 400 Misti | Master 55 | 05'06''26 | ||
2 | Delli Guanti Gaetano | 1961 | Natatorium Treviso | 200 Rana | Master 55 | 02'48''55 | ||
3 | Ravarotto Martina | 1992 | Team Euganeo SSD - Montagnana | 100 Dorso | Master 25 | 01'07''51 | ||
4 | Ravarotto Martina | 1992 | Team Euganeo SSD - Montagnana | 200 Dorso | Master 25 | 02'27''61 | ||
5 | Gruarin Andrea | 1985 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 1500 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 17'29''66 | ||
6 | Di Giovanni Marzia | 1988 | US Triestina Nuoto | 400 Misti | Master 30 | 05'23''99 | ||
7 | Montano Claudio | 1984 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 1500 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 17'38''34 | ||
8 | Finotto Dario | 1988 | Team Euganeo SSD - Montagnana | 100 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 00'54''35 | ||
9 | Di Giovanni Marzia | 1988 | US Triestina Nuoto | 1500 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 19'17''78 | ||
10 | Montano Claudio | 1984 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 200 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 02'01''00 | ||
11 | Bittante Emanuela | 1961 | Ondablu SSD | 100 Rana | Master 55 | 01'31''90 | ||
12 | Daldos Julia | 1993 | SSV Leifers Schwimmen | 100 Misti | Master 25 | 01'11''32 | ||
13 | Bolzonello Denis | 1985 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 1500 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 17'59''46 | ||
14 | Ramon Alessandro | 1991 | AS Merano | 100 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 00'55''06 | ||
15 | D'Angella Marco | 1983 | AS Merano | 100 Stile Libero | Master 35 | 00'56''87 | ||
16 | Greselin Anna | 1990 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 100 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 01'02''61 | ||
17 | Ciola Enrico | 1987 | Rari Nantes Trento | 100 Farfalla | Master 30 | 01'00''37 | ||
18 | Saba Enrico | 1971 | Rari Nantes Adria Monfalcone | 100 Stile Libero | Master 45 | 00'59''35 | ||
19 | Ciola Enrico | 1987 | Rari Nantes Trento | 400 Misti | Master 30 | 05'01''35 | ||
20 | Canazza Silvia | 1971 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 1500 Stile Libero | Master 45 | 20'42''77 | ||
21 | Gallina Thomas | 1991 | SSV Leifers Schwimmen | 50 Farfalla | Master 25 | 00'26''94 | ||
22 | Luca Alfonso Angelo | 1988 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 100 Farfalla | Master 30 | 01'00''78 | ||
23 | Cuce' Rosario | 1955 | US Triestina Nuoto | 1500 Stile Libero | Master 60 | 21'24''81 | ||
24 | Negri Orietta | 1954 | Nuotatori Trentini | 100 Dorso | Master 60 | 01'29''31 | ||
25 | Rigon Giacomo | 1993 | Rari Nantes Marostica | 200 Rana | Master 25 | 02'35''08 | ||
26 | Le Grottaglie Manuela | 1979 | Sporting Club Nuoto Napoli | 200 Stile Libero | Master 35 | 02'23''58 | ||
27 | Gallina Thomas | 1991 | SSV Leifers Schwimmen | 100 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 00'56''20 | ||
28 | Bolzoni Germano | 1967 | Sporting Club Verona | 100 Misti | Master 50 | 01'10''12 | ||
29 | Travaini Carlo Arturo Angelo | 1963 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 100 Dorso | Master 55 | 01'12''67 | ||
30 | Rigon Giacomo | 1993 | Rari Nantes Marostica | 200 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 02'05''56 | ||
31 | Daldos Julia | 1993 | SSV Leifers Schwimmen | 200 Dorso | Master 25 | 02'36''68 | ||
32 | Battistella Alessandro | 1988 | SSV Brixen | 100 Dorso | Master 30 | 01'03''36 | ||
33 | Greselin Anna | 1990 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 50 Farfalla | Master 25 | 00'31''50 | ||
34 | D'Angella Marco | 1983 | AS Merano | 50 Farfalla | Master 35 | 00'28''24 | ||
35 | Facchinetti Roberto Aristide | 1989 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 1500 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 18'29''09 | ||
36 | Saba Enrico | 1971 | Rari Nantes Adria Monfalcone | 50 Farfalla | Master 45 | 00'29''96 | ||
37 | Wagenhofer Peter | 1950 | AUT Su Baden | 200 Rana | Master 65 | 03'22''90 | ||
38 | Le Grottaglie Manuela | 1979 | Sporting Club Nuoto Napoli | 100 Farfalla | Master 35 | 01'13''85 | ||
39 | Bolzoni Germano | 1967 | Sporting Club Verona | 1500 Stile Libero | Master 50 | 19'59''28 | ||
40 | Cameroni Fabrizio | 1986 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 1500 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 18'50''41 | ||
41 | Luca Alfonso Angelo | 1988 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 100 Misti | Master 30 | 01'04''80 | ||
42 | Battistella Alessandro | 1988 | SSV Brixen | 50 Farfalla | Master 30 | 00'28''43 | ||
43 | Mottadelli Anna | 1992 | NP Varedo SSD | 1500 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 20'14''42 | ||
44 | Kurz Nadja | 1969 | AUT SU Citynet@ Hall | 50 Farfalla | Master 45 | 00'34''52 | ||
45 | Kurz Nadja | 1969 | AUT SU Citynet@ Hall | 100 Stile Libero | Master 45 | 01'10''17 | ||
46 | Ramon Alessandro | 1991 | AS Merano | 50 Farfalla | Master 25 | 00'28''08 | ||
47 | Borga Davide | 1986 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 50 Farfalla | Master 30 | 00'28''59 | ||
48 | Frattini Emilio | 1946 | Rari Nantes Trento | 50 Farfalla | Master 70 | 00'37''46 | ||
49 | Negri Orietta | 1954 | Nuotatori Trentini | 200 Stile Libero | Master 60 | 02'57''20 | ||
50 | Bo Roberto | 1966 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | 1500 Stile Libero | Master 50 | 20'22''91 | ||
51 | Delli Guanti Gaetano | 1961 | Natatorium Treviso | 100 Farfalla | Master 55 | 01'13''42 | ||
52 | Vaino Diego | 1983 | La Wellness SSD - Milano | 100 Stile Libero | Master 35 | 01'00''57 | ||
53 | Bolzonello Denis | 1985 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 100 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 00'58''85 | ||
54 | Frattini Emilio | 1946 | Rari Nantes Trento | 100 Stile Libero | Master 70 | 01'16''96 | ||
55 | D'Elia Francesco | 1958 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 1500 Stile Libero | Master 60 | 22'30''40 | ||
56 | Borga Davide | 1986 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 100 Farfalla | Master 30 | 01'04''15 | ||
57 | Miari Francesco | 1991 | Tricolore Reggio Emilia ASD | 50 Farfalla | Master 25 | 00'28''48 | ||
58 | Wagenhofer Peter | 1950 | AUT Su Baden | 100 Rana | Master 65 | 01'32''64 | ||
59 | Cuce' Rosario | 1955 | US Triestina Nuoto | 200 Rana | Master 60 | 03'17''30 | ||
60 | Pavan Matteo | 1983 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 100 Stile Libero | Master 35 | 01'00''90 | ||
61 | Gabrielli Monica | 1970 | Rari Nantes Trento | 100 Rana | Master 45 | 01'29''48 | ||
62 | Bolzan Marco | 1992 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 1500 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 19'08''98 | ||
63 | Nichelatti Roberto | 1963 | Nuotatori Trentini | 100 Stile Libero | Master 55 | 01'07''48 | ||
64 | Canazza Silvia | 1971 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 200 Dorso | Master 45 | 02'55''55 | ||
65 | Gruarin Andrea | 1985 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 400 Misti | Master 30 | 05'20''91 | ||
66 | Bittante Emanuela | 1961 | Ondablu SSD | 1500 Stile Libero | Master 55 | 23'21''26 | ||
67 | Manelli Chiara | 1993 | Nuoto Club Sassuolo | 100 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 01'07''24 | ||
68 | Huber Christina | 1953 | SSV Brixen | 200 Rana | Master 65 | 04'02''73 | ||
69 | Coi Marta | 1965 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 200 Rana | Master 50 | 03'28''60 | ||
70 | Rossi Michele | 1984 | SSV Leifers Schwimmen | 100 Rana | Master 30 | 01'14''31 | ||
71 | Lunelli Roberta | 1978 | Bolzano Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | Master 40 | 01'11''15 | ||
72 | Vaino Diego | 1983 | La Wellness SSD - Milano | 200 Dorso | Master 35 | 02'31''91 | ||
73 | Scarsi Silvia | 1962 | A.S.D.B.N. Nuotatori Veneziani | 200 Rana | Master 55 | 03'41''49 | ||
74 | Geronazzo Diego | 1961 | Rari Nantes Trento | 100 Stile Libero | Master 55 | 01'08''89 | ||
75 | Miari Francesco | 1991 | Tricolore Reggio Emilia ASD | 100 Misti | Master 25 | 01'07''98 | ||
    | Finotto Dario | 1988 | Team Euganeo SSD - Montagnana | 100 Misti | Master 30 | 01'08''25 | ||
77 | Bigi Lorenzo | 1991 | Nuoto Club Sassuolo | 1500 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 19'37''62 | ||
78 | Gabrielli Monica | 1970 | Rari Nantes Trento | 50 Farfalla | Master 45 | 00'36''13 | ||
79 | Tessaro Michela | 1978 | SSV Leifers Schwimmen | 200 Stile Libero | Master 40 | 02'37''36 | ||
80 | Pavan Matteo | 1983 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 200 Stile Libero | Master 35 | 02'19''28 | ||
81 | Bittante Michela | 1965 | Ondablu SSD | 100 Stile Libero | Master 50 | 01'15''58 | ||
82 | Bergamini Daniele | 1980 | Tibidabo SSD | 400 Misti | Master 35 | 05'37''74 | ||
83 | Sterni Laura | 1960 | US Triestina Nuoto | 100 Misti | Master 55 | 01'31''32 | ||
84 | Schenk Vitale Jasmin | 1993 | SSV Leifers Schwimmen | 50 Farfalla | Master 25 | 00'33''97 | ||
85 | Sini Laura | 1984 | La Wellness SSD - Milano | 200 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 02'35''40 | ||
86 | Klotz Bair Elisabeth | 1968 | AUT SU Citynet@ Hall | 400 Misti | Master 50 | 06'51''91 | ||
87 | Danieli Roberto | 1954 | Nuotatori Trentini | 100 Misti | Master 60 | 01'23''54 | ||
88 | Panicali Gloria | 1991 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 100 Misti | Master 25 | 01'19''64 | ||
89 | Rossi Daniele | 1974 | SSV Leifers Schwimmen | 100 Stile Libero | Master 40 | 01'03''76 | ||
90 | Aiello Nello | 1984 | AS Merano | 100 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 01'01''48 | ||
91 | Grendele Alberto | 1990 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 100 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 01'01''42 | ||
92 | Lorenzini Antonio | 1962 | AS Merano | 1500 Stile Libero | Master 55 | 22'29''65 | ||
93 | Klotz Bair Elisabeth | 1968 | AUT SU Citynet@ Hall | 100 Rana | Master 50 | 01'37''87 | ||
94 | Clemencigh Matteo | 1977 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 1500 Stile Libero | Master 40 | 20'28''13 | ||
95 | Croce Alessandro | 1969 | Sky Line Nuoto | 100 Farfalla | Master 45 | 01'12''42 | ||
96 | Thurner Lisa | 1978 | SSV Bozen | 100 Rana | Master 40 | 01'30''92 | ||
97 | Ubaldi Alessio | 1987 | SSV Leifers Schwimmen | 50 Farfalla | Master 30 | 00'30''54 | ||
98 | Belfasti Cecilia | 1989 | Nuoto Club Sassuolo | 1500 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 21'51''60 | ||
99 | Aiello Nello | 1984 | AS Merano | 50 Farfalla | Master 30 | 00'30''75 | ||
100 | Pozzer Morena | 1962 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 100 Rana | Master 55 | 01'45''42 | ||
101 | Schenk Vitale Jasmin | 1993 | SSV Leifers Schwimmen | 100 Misti | Master 25 | 01'21''69 | ||
102 | Tenze Giorgio | 1964 | Rari Nantes Adria Monfalcone | 100 Rana | Master 50 | 01'27''63 | ||
103 | Lunelli Giorgia | 1981 | Bolzano Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | Master 35 | 01'13''77 | ||
104 | Croce Alessandro | 1969 | Sky Line Nuoto | 50 Farfalla | Master 45 | 00'33''05 | ||
105 | Mottadelli Anna | 1992 | NP Varedo SSD | 100 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 01'11''42 | ||
106 | Cancellada Roberta | 1955 | A.S.D.B.N. Nuotatori Veneziani | 200 Rana | Master 60 | 04'04''00 | ||
107 | Bianco Carmelo | 1959 | US Triestina Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | Master 55 | 01'12''18 | ||
108 | Geronazzo Diego | 1961 | Rari Nantes Trento | 1500 Stile Libero | Master 55 | 23'07''22 | ||
109 | Zampiero Federico | 1976 | Ondablu SSD | 100 Stile Libero | Master 40 | 01'05''83 | ||
110 | Zambelli Paolo | 1981 | Settefrati Libertas | 200 Rana | Master 35 | 02'56''57 | ||
111 | Perlotto Paolo | 1963 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 1500 Stile Libero | Master 55 | 23'11''12 | ||
112 | Tenze Giorgio | 1964 | Rari Nantes Adria Monfalcone | 200 Rana | Master 50 | 03'16''16 | ||
113 | Ghiotto Sonia | 1972 | Nuoto Giunone ASD - Caldiero | 100 Stile Libero | Master 45 | 01'16''78 | ||
114 | Vadacca Salvatore | 1982 | La Wellness SSD - Milano | 50 Farfalla | Master 35 | 00'31''52 | ||
115 | Dalla Vedova Katia | 1972 | Ondablu SSD | 100 Stile Libero | Master 45 | 01'17''07 | ||
116 | Fellin Valentina | 1985 | Bolzano Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 01'12''87 | ||
117 | Muffolini Paolo | 1978 | Tibidabo SSD | 100 Misti | Master 40 | 01'15''70 | ||
118 | Turchet Daniele | 1975 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 1500 Stile Libero | Master 40 | 21'14''71 | ||
119 | Moracci Ilenia | 1980 | La Wellness SSD - Milano | 100 Misti | Master 35 | 01'25''69 | ||
120 | Bolzoni Alessandro Francesco | 1973 | La Wellness SSD - Milano | 100 Stile Libero | Master 45 | 01'08''89 | ||
121 | Vadacca Salvatore | 1982 | La Wellness SSD - Milano | 100 Dorso | Master 35 | 01'14''39 | ||
122 | Bianco Carmelo | 1959 | US Triestina Nuoto | 100 Farfalla | Master 55 | 01'20''65 | ||
123 | Zenorini Luca | 1988 | SSV Leifers Schwimmen | 400 Misti | Master 30 | 05'49''68 | ||
124 | Dalla Vedova Katia | 1972 | Ondablu SSD | 100 Rana | Master 45 | 01'37''99 | ||
125 | Coi Marta | 1965 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 100 Misti | Master 50 | 01'31''70 | ||
126 | Lagravinese Stefania | 1972 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 200 Stile Libero | Master 45 | 02'52''61 | ||
127 | Zenorini Luca | 1988 | SSV Leifers Schwimmen | 200 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 02'24''10 | ||
128 | Turchet Daniele | 1975 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 400 Misti | Master 40 | 06'02''40 | ||
129 | Canal Veronica | 1990 | Ondablu SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 02'43''66 | ||
130 | Garritani Francesco | 1984 | Rari Nantes Adria Monfalcone | 200 Rana | Master 30 | 02'58''39 | ||
131 | Ubaldi Alessio | 1987 | SSV Leifers Schwimmen | 100 Misti | Master 30 | 01'13''50 | ||
132 | Casari Patrizia | 1966 | Rari Nantes Trento | 100 Dorso | Master 50 | 01'31''90 | ||
133 | Panicali Gloria | 1991 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 100 Rana | Master 25 | 01'32''52 | ||
134 | Sartori Jacopo | 1988 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 400 Misti | Master 30 | 05'53''72 | ||
135 | Boscaini Sonia | 1970 | Rari Nantes Trento | 100 Dorso | Master 45 | 01'29''24 | ||
136 | Rossi Michele | 1984 | SSV Leifers Schwimmen | 50 Farfalla | Master 30 | 00'32''22 | ||
137 | Zampiero Federico | 1976 | Ondablu SSD | 50 Farfalla | Master 40 | 00'33''42 | ||
138 | Canal Veronica | 1990 | Ondablu SSD | 100 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 01'14''37 | ||
139 | Zambelli Paolo | 1981 | Settefrati Libertas | 1500 Stile Libero | Master 35 | 21'34''05 | ||
140 | Musner Simone | 1979 | Bolzano Nuoto | 100 Rana | Master 35 | 01'23''06 | ||
141 | Bittante Michela | 1965 | Ondablu SSD | 100 Dorso | Master 50 | 01'32''70 | ||
142 | Tessarolo Francesco | 1982 | Rari Nantes Marostica | 100 Stile Libero | Master 35 | 01'07''86 | ||
143 | Muffolini Paolo | 1978 | Tibidabo SSD | 400 Misti | Master 40 | 06'07''33 | ||
144 | Gritti Francesco | 1973 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 200 Rana | Master 45 | 03'12''48 | ||
145 | Krejci Jutta | 1976 | SSV Bozen | 100 Dorso | Master 40 | 01'27''68 | ||
146 | Cancellada Roberta | 1955 | A.S.D.B.N. Nuotatori Veneziani | 100 Dorso | Master 60 | 01'45''02 | ||
147 | Ghiotto Sonia | 1972 | Nuoto Giunone ASD - Caldiero | 100 Misti | Master 45 | 01'30''69 | ||
148 | Sartori Jacopo | 1988 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 200 Dorso | Master 30 | 02'43''01 | ||
149 | Rossi Daniele | 1974 | SSV Leifers Schwimmen | 100 Misti | Master 40 | 01'18''10 | ||
150 | Bolzan Marco | 1992 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 100 Farfalla | Master 25 | 01'11''28 | ||
151 | Perlotto Paolo | 1963 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 400 Misti | Master 55 | 06'55''01 | ||
152 | Boscaini Sonia | 1970 | Rari Nantes Trento | 50 Farfalla | Master 45 | 00'39''51 | ||
153 | Piconese Roberto | 1968 | AS Merano | 100 Stile Libero | Master 50 | 01'13''36 | ||
154 | De Grandi Giovanna | 1981 | Bolzano Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | Master 35 | 01'17''84 | ||
155 | Kenda Marco | 1971 | Rari Nantes Adria Monfalcone | 100 Stile Libero | Master 45 | 01'11''09 | ||
156 | Poggi Samanta | 1969 | Tibidabo SSD | 100 Dorso | Master 45 | 01'30''80 | ||
157 | Sossi Alessandro | 1982 | Tibidabo SSD | 100 Stile Libero | Master 35 | 01'08''76 | ||
158 | Huber Christina | 1953 | SSV Brixen | 1500 Stile Libero | Master 65 | 30'01''09 | ||
159 | Lagravinese Stefania | 1972 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 400 Misti | Master 45 | 07'14''34 | ||
160 | Gasser Edith | 1970 | AS Merano | 200 Rana | Master 45 | 03'45''63 |