Groppo Samuel
Rari Nantes Valsugana (1984)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | 01'09''25'     06/11/2022 | 01'06''13     04/12/2016 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'38''12'     05/12/2022 | 02'20''72'     30/10/2016 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'41''18'     07/04/2024 | 05'12''06'     28/01/2017 | |
800 Stile Libero | 11'10''00     19/05/2017 | 11'10''00     19/05/2017 | |
50 Dorso | 00'36''11     05/03/2023 | 00'33''58     05/02/2017 | |
100 Dorso | 01'25''72'     07/04/2024 | 01'15''28'     09/04/2017 | |
200 Dorso | 02'58''79     05/03/2023 | 02'57''51     21/11/2015 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'33''00     04/12/2016 | 00'33''00     04/12/2016 | |
200 Misti | 03'00''94     03/02/2018 | 02'45''02'     09/04/2017 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'59''79     05/03/2023 | 01'59''79     05/03/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'21''23     05/03/2023 | 02'05''78'     05/02/2017 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'05''38'     05/12/2022 | 02'05''38'     05/12/2022 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'24''56'     05/12/2022 | 02'15''41'     05/02/2017 |
Gare Disputate
Memorial Bettiol 17° (Treviso) - 1° Giornata Venerdì
Gara | Sesso |
---|---|
400 Misti | |
400 Misti | |
200 Stile Libero | |
200 Stile Libero | |
200 Rana | |
200 Rana | |
800 Stile Libero | |
800 Stile Libero | |
1500 Stile Libero | |
1500 Stile Libero |
Memorial Bettiol 17° (Treviso) - 1° Giornata Venerdì
400 Misti
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bortot Elia | 1995 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 05'30''26 | |
2 | Fabiani Riccardo | 1993 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 06'39''88 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tomasetto Cristian | 1990 | Acquambiente - Sant'Urbano | 05'17''39 | |
2 | Zanetti Matteo | 1991 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 05'51''83 | |
3 | Rasi Andrea | 1988 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 06'09''73 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Freschet Davide | 1986 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 05'08''90 | |
2 | Montano Claudio | 1984 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 05'09''21 | |
3 | Petrugno Bruno | 1987 | Polisportiva Centrosport Brindisi | 05'39''82 | |
4 | Schiavon Giuseppe | 1984 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 06'30''29 | |
5 | Beccaro Marco | 1983 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 06'31''76 | |
6 | Ek Olivier Frederic Dan | 1984 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 06'50''19 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ferrato Franco | 1979 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 05'39''66 | |
2 | Boscolo Cappon Alessandro | 1982 | Clodia Piscina & Fitness S.S.D. Rl | 07'10''12 | |
3 | Carlone Elia | 1982 | Adria Nuoto | 07'39''54 | |
4 | Rizzetto Silvio | 1978 | Adria Nuoto | 08'10''64 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Piovesan Fabio | 1974 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | 05'15''46 | |
2 | Gaudiano Massimo | 1973 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 05'20''51 | |
3 | Laudicina Agostino | 1975 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 05'32''55 | |
4 | Lucchese Andrea | 1974 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 05'45''13 | |
5 | Clemencigh Matteo | 1977 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 06'17''27 | |
6 | Locas Davide | 1976 | A.S.D.B.N. Nuotatori Veneziani | 06'51''93 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Zilio Raffaele | 1971 | Rosa Blu ASD | 06'54''50 | |
2 | Alecci Gaetano | 1968 | A.S. Gymnasium Spilimbergo | 07'08''53 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Massa Massimiliano | 1967 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 06'15''95 | |
2 | Balbo Andrea | 1964 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 06'39''05 | |
3 | Boev Roberto | 1965 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 07'00''23 | |
4 | Salmaso Francesco | 1965 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 07'13''71 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fabris Roberto | 1956 | A.S.D.B.N. Nuotatori Veneziani | 09'04''79 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bianchini Marco | 1950 | Jolly SSD - Roma | 08'09''89 | |
2 | Barboni Dino | 1952 | Adria Nuoto | 08'42''27 | |
3 | Giacchetto Roberto | 1952 | Jesolonuoto ASD | 09'28''42 |