Caviglia Igor
Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD (1972)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'35''04     22/05/2022 | 00'34''48     22/12/2019 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'18''02     07/05/2023 | 01'13''60     13/01/2019 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'47''95'     04/03/2023 | 02'40''82     09/11/2019 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'03''00     18/02/2024 | 05'39''89'     23/02/2020 | |
800 Stile Libero | 12'35''32'     17/02/2024 | 11'53''25     09/11/2019 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 24'44''89'     21/05/2023 | 23'46''68'     22/05/2022 | |
50 Rana | 00'43''41     21/05/2023 | 00'40''90     26/03/2017 | |
100 Rana | 01'35''04'     05/03/2023 | 01'34''40     23/04/2017 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'09''59     20/05/2018 | 02'09''59     20/05/2018 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'38''28     13/01/2019 | 02'35''60     05/06/2016 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'18''64     05/06/2016 | 02'18''64     05/06/2016 |
200 Stile Libero
Regionali Sicilia (Palermo) - 1° Giornata
200 Stile Libero
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luparelli Alessio | 1988 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'11''02 | |
2 | Scalia Dario | 1991 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'16''13 | |
3 | Di Leonardo Francesco | 1987 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'31''96 | |
4 | Giammona Indaco Luca Antonio | 1991 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 02'43''29 | |
5 | La Rosa Salvatore | 1990 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 02'44''17 | |
6 | Grasso Valerio | 1987 | Waterpolo Messina ASD | 02'46''07 | |
7 | Castelluzzo Salvatore | 1987 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 03'06''23 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Parrinello Marco | 1986 | Ekipe SSD | 02'15''23 | |
2 | Alagna Andrea | 1985 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'25''80 | |
3 | Cantiello Alberto | 1986 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'29''05 | |
4 | Pizzurro Antonio | 1985 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'29''57 | |
5 | Chianchiano Ugo | 1983 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'44''23 | |
6 | Tutone Giuseppe | 1982 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 02'46''63 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Taormina Daniele | 1977 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'32''06 | |
2 | Basile Luca | 1977 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 02'34''13 | |
3 | Scibilia Simone Mario | 1977 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 02'35''74 | |
4 | Sarcia' Carmelo | 1980 | Città Dello Sport SSD - Catania | 02'43''42 | |
5 | Niceta Marcello | 1978 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'46''21 | |
6 | Costa Girolamo | 1977 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 03'04''96 | |
7 | Notaro Alessandro | 1981 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 03'12''64 | |
8 | Cali' Igor Maria Giuseppe | 1980 | Aqua Fit SSD - San Gregorio | 03'30''87 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bruno Giulio | 1976 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'33''74 | |
2 | Murana Francesco | 1974 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 02'37''00 | |
3 | Musso Vincenzo | 1975 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'37''27 | |
4 | Di Bella Armando | 1973 | Sprinteam SSD - Catania | 02'40''09 | |
5 | Lombardo Giovanni | 1975 | Waterpolo Messina ASD | 02'41''92 | |
6 | Aglialoro Mario | 1975 | Rari Nantes Palermo 89 | 02'43''91 | |
7 | Migliorino Guglielmo | 1975 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 02'44''38 | |
8 | Campo Roberto | 1972 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'44''70 | |
9 | Giardina Marcello | 1973 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 02'46''78 | |
10 | Favaloro Fabio | 1975 | Rari Nantes Palermo 89 | 02'48''28 | |
11 | Vassallo Alessandro | 1973 | Nuotatori Palermo 2000 ASD | 02'53''56 | |
12 | Bennici Marco | 1976 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 02'55''80 | |
13 | Pellegrino Dario | 1973 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'58''31 | |
14 | Briguglia Francesco | 1972 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 02'58''50 | |
15 | Capri' Giuseppe | 1972 | Ulysse - Messina | 02'59''15 | |
16 | Civilleri Alessandro | 1973 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 03'00''73 | |
17 | Renda Giuseppe | 1976 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 03'01''89 | |
18 | Catalano Emanuele | 1972 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 03'03''21 | |
19 | Prestipino Paolo | 1972 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 03'05''23 | |
20 | Gennaro Marco | 1975 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 03'08''63 | |
21 | Caviglia Igor | 1972 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 03'09''65 | |
22 | Saracino Marcello | 1972 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 03'15''51 | |
23 | Coniglio Fabio | 1976 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 03'19''04 | |
24 | Grasso Castagnetta Davide | 1974 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 03'20''75 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Dagnino Andrea Angelo | 1969 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'21''22 | |
2 | Baglio Antonio Emanuele | 1969 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 02'24''41 | |
3 | Sirchia Giorgio | 1969 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 02'26''21 | |
4 | Arena Antonino | 1967 | Club Canottieri Di Lauria Palermo | 02'28''40 | |
5 | Sposito Marco | 1970 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'35''03 | |
6 | Esposito Gerardo | 1967 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 02'35''91 | |
7 | Palmeri Elvio | 1967 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'37''46 | |
8 | Pace Massimiliano | 1968 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'39''41 | |
9 | Ferrara Fabrizio | 1971 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'40''35 | |
10 | Corbo Marco | 1967 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 02'40''86 | |
11 | Albo Gianluca | 1967 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'44''40 | |
12 | Marchetti Michele | 1969 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 02'45''00 | |
13 | Lombardo Sergio | 1969 | Athon ASD - Augusta | 02'45''13 | |
14 | Sinopoli Mauro | 1971 | Rari Nantes Palermo 89 | 02'46''86 | |
15 | Martello Rocco | 1969 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 02'52''98 | |
16 | Acierno Marco | 1967 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 02'54''79 | |
17 | Scifo Filippo | 1968 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 02'56''65 | |
18 | Grippaldi Antonino | 1968 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 02'56''66 | |
19 | Pascali Damiano | 1969 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 03'00''14 | |
20 | Graffeo Maurizio | 1971 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 03'00''56 | |
21 | Drago Mauro | 1968 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 03'09''31 | |
22 | Leone Giuseppe Mauro | 1969 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 03'20''23 | |
23 | Villardita Massimo | 1970 | Aquademia ASD - Palermo | 03'22''30 | |
24 | Inzerillo Massimo | 1971 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 03'22''35 | |
25 | Bruno Riccardo Francesco Saverio | 1969 | Sporting Club Catania ASD | 03'22''76 | |
26 | Gugliotta Sergio | 1967 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 03'34''99 | |
27 | Alaimo Francesco | 1971 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 04'03''60 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | De Luca Roberto | 1964 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 02'20''28 | |
2 | Nolfo Paolo | 1962 | Sporting Club Catania ASD | 02'27''65 | |
3 | Miller Gaetano | 1965 | Aqua Fit SSD - San Gregorio | 02'33''36 | |
4 | Abate Agatino | 1965 | Sporting Club Catania ASD | 02'41''91 | |
5 | Valenti Giovanni | 1962 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'45''16 | |
6 | Lucente Fernando | 1962 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 02'45''25 | |
7 | Tosini Fabio | 1966 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'45''79 | |
8 | Guerrieri Gualtiero | 1962 | Aquademia ASD - Palermo | 02'51''64 | |
9 | Silvestri Enrico | 1964 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 02'51''91 | |
10 | Bonanno Giuseppe | 1962 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 03'02''52 | |
11 | D'Accardi Michele | 1963 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 03'05''28 | |
12 | Tuzzolino Francesco | 1962 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 03'07''44 | |
13 | Brusca Girolamo | 1962 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 03'07''72 | |
14 | Migliore Roberto | 1963 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 03'08''44 | |
15 | Fragale Maurizio | 1965 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 03'09''16 | |
16 | Crivello Girolamo | 1964 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 03'09''56 | |
17 | Geraci Fabrizio | 1963 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 03'12''82 | |
18 | Mangia Marcello | 1963 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 03'14''29 | |
19 | Ajello Daniele | 1965 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 03'15''82 | |
20 | Ardizzone Marco | 1965 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 03'17''10 | |
21 | Caroleo Giuseppe | 1965 | Ulysse - Messina | 03'18''49 | |
22 | Barresi Pietro | 1962 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 03'19''73 | |
23 | Italia Liborio Salvatore | 1964 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 03'22''31 | |
24 | La Rosa Antonio Elio | 1966 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 03'28''60 | |
25 | Greco Pietro | 1963 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 03'30''02 | |
26 | Di Marco Cesare | 1963 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 03'31''17 | |
27 | Colajanni Piero | 1963 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 03'32''28 | |
28 | Andaloro Salvatore | 1964 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 03'32''78 | |
29 | Fasetti Antonino | 1965 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 04'05''79 | |
30 | Cascio Mario | 1963 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 04'07''10 | |
31 | Bellavista Alessandro | 1964 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 04'24''48 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mancusi Davide | 1959 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 02'32''34 | |
2 | Pandolfini Maurizio | 1958 | Sporting Club Catania ASD | 02'47''58 | |
3 | Mostacci Pietro Giuseppe | 1961 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 02'48''41 | |
4 | Tricomi Nicola | 1961 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 02'49''40 | |
5 | Talia Gaetano | 1960 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'49''68 | |
6 | Pisano Aldo Carmelo | 1961 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'56''03 | |
7 | Nicolicchia Fabio | 1961 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 02'59''13 | |
8 | La Commare Vincenzo | 1960 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 02'59''15 | |
9 | Gentile Francesco | 1958 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 03'04''28 | |
10 | Birriola Antonino | 1958 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 03'05''56 | |
11 | La Rosa Antonino | 1961 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 03'12''94 | |
12 | Ammavuta Giuseppe | 1961 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 03'15''21 | |
13 | Croce Francesco | 1961 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 03'15''92 | |
14 | Odierna Contino Antonino | 1959 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 03'24''29 | |
15 | Annaloro Antonino | 1958 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 03'29''71 | |
16 | Gagliardo Ernesto | 1960 | Swim Power ASD - Bagheria | 03'33''40 | |
17 | Narbone Salvatore | 1960 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 03'43''76 | |
18 | Chiaramonte Tommaso | 1958 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 03'54''83 | |
19 | Guccione Mario | 1959 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 03'56''93 | |
20 | Scardavi Giovanni | 1958 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 04'06''26 | |
21 | Piacenti Mario | 1960 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 04'24''56 | |
22 | Guccione Armando | 1958 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 04'30''53 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Napoli Federico | 1952 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'47''28 | |
2 | Morici Giuseppe | 1956 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'49''79 | |
3 | Brizzi Guido | 1953 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 02'53''25 | |
4 | D'Amore Antonino | 1955 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 03'05''38 | |
5 | Di Franco Claudio | 1952 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 03'24''25 | |
6 | Zannelli Salvatore | 1955 | Club Canottieri Di Lauria Palermo | 04'16''30 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Briguglia Giovanni | 1950 | Club Canottieri Di Lauria Palermo | 03'55''69 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sciuto Carmelo | 1946 | P.S.C. Catania A.P.D. | 02'59''68 | |
2 | Calcaterra Giuseppe | 1946 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 03'21''49 | |
3 | Leonardi Giuseppe | 1946 | HdueO Sport & Animazione ASD - Catania | 04'03''66 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Luppina Salvatore | 1938 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 04'43''45 |