Caristo Pasqualino
Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo (1971)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'34''48     05/12/2021 | 00'32''63     03/02/2013 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'20''30'     20/06/2021 | 01'16''29     25/02/2018 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'09''21     10/02/2019 | 03'08''82     29/04/2018 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'50''74     01/12/2019 | 06'50''74     01/12/2019 | |
50 Rana | 00'44''80     05/12/2021 | 00'43''50     03/02/2013 | |
100 Rana | 01'41''31'     20/06/2021 | 01'39''96     02/03/2014 | |
200 Rana | 03'45''42     11/07/2018 | 03'45''42     11/07/2018 |
Gare Disputate
Campionati Regionali Sicilia (Palermo) - 2° Giornata
200 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Giacoletti Gabriele | 1995 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'06''49 | |
2 | Terranova Pietro | 1995 | CUS Palermo | 02'44''58 | |
3 | Pillitteri Giuseppe Domenico | 1998 | CUS Palermo | 02'46''27 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cavataio Fabrizio | 1994 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 02'11''21 | |
2 | Mancusi Tancredi | 1991 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 02'14''55 | |
3 | Cataudella Fabrizio | 1991 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 02'50''04 | |
4 | Incorpora Francesco | 1992 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'50''64 | |
5 | Meneghini Antonio | 1990 | Wellnext SSD ARL | 03'03''83 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Luparelli Alessio | 1988 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'09''89 | |
2 | Lombardo Giuseppe Davide | 1986 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 02'18''42 | |
3 | Navetta Francesco | 1988 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'19''06 | |
4 | Alagna Andrea | 1985 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'26''53 | |
5 | Grasso Valerio | 1987 | Waterpolo Messina ASD | 02'40''52 | |
6 | Brizzi Giorgio | 1985 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 03'02''17 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Risuglia Giuseppe | 1984 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 02'10''36 | |
2 | Scafidi Mauro | 1982 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 02'11''46 | |
3 | Bucello Marco | 1982 | Energy Club Sport SSD | 02'29''45 | |
4 | D'Anna Fabrizio Ugo Giuseppe | 1984 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 02'38''45 | |
5 | Catalano Maurizio | 1981 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 02'55''32 | |
6 | Zannelli Francesco Paolo | 1984 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 03'22''76 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lo Porto Emanuele | 1979 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 02'18''39 | |
2 | Di Pace Claudio | 1976 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'30''52 | |
3 | Rinaldi Emanuele | 1976 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 02'51''08 | |
4 | Favaloro Fabio | 1975 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'56''58 | |
5 | Consentino Rosario | 1979 | Wellnext SSD ARL | 02'57''85 | |
6 | Campanella Simon | 1977 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'59''79 | |
7 | Sidoti Salvatore | 1976 | Wellnext SSD ARL | 03'04''93 | |
8 | Zuccarello Francesco Nunzio | 1975 | Wellnext SSD ARL | 03'15''36 | |
9 | Zichi Fabrizio | 1979 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 03'31''38 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cusimano Massimo | 1971 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'31''84 | |
2 | Barone Felice | 1974 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 02'34''06 | |
3 | Badagliacco Francesco | 1972 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'34''20 | |
4 | Musmeci Fabrizio | 1970 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'39''56 | |
5 | Caddemi Luciano | 1970 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'40''53 | |
6 | Zappala' Giorgio Antonio | 1974 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 02'40''97 | |
7 | Sinopoli Mauro | 1971 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'46''18 | |
8 | Caviglia Igor | 1972 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'50''85 | |
9 | Lauricella Alessandro | 1972 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'51''32 | |
10 | Mortillaro Giovanni | 1974 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 02'56''96 | |
11 | Sant'Angelo Antonino | 1974 | Nuoto Milazzo ASD | 03'03''93 | |
12 | Miraglia Lorenzo | 1973 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 03'06''71 | |
13 | Caristo Pasqualino | 1971 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 03'09''21 | |
14 | Arnone Salvatore | 1974 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 03'18''46 | |
15 | Raneli Gaetano | 1971 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 03'46''61 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | D'Arpa Girolamo | 1967 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 02'19''00 | |
2 | Gambino Antonino | 1968 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'30''13 | |
3 | Chisari Angelo | 1969 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 02'31''66 | |
4 | Balsamo Pietro | 1965 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 02'32''95 | |
5 | Marchetti Michele | 1969 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 02'45''37 | |
6 | Mauthe Von Degerfeld Cristiano | 1969 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 03'03''84 | |
7 | Incandela Giovanni | 1966 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 03'12''40 | |
8 | Alinovi Alberto | 1968 | Wellnext SSD ARL | 04'03''53 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | De Luca Roberto | 1964 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'21''91 | |
2 | Lucente Fernando | 1962 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 02'38''20 | |
3 | Bognanni Antonino | 1964 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 02'43''62 | |
4 | Cusimano Nicolo' | 1963 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'56''02 | |
5 | Costantino Cesare Alessandro | 1960 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 03'03''55 | |
6 | Pennisi Rosario | 1960 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 03'09''51 | |
7 | Sciano' Biagio Giuseppe | 1963 | Wellnext SSD ARL | 03'34''91 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tagliavia Paul Jolin | 1957 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'48''57 | |
2 | Lozza Paolo Rosario Giuseppe | 1957 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 02'49''43 | |
3 | Inglese Andrea | 1958 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'58''57 | |
4 | Musumeci Renato | 1955 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 03'00''30 | |
5 | D'Arpa Marco | 1956 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 03'07''75 | |
6 | Albanese Carlo | 1958 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 03'33''97 | |
7 | Guccione Mario | 1959 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 03'48''40 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Calcaterra Giuseppe | 1946 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 03'32''20 | |
2 | Scargiali Salvatore | 1948 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 03'45''27 | |
3 | Davi' Natale | 1948 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 04'27''87 | |
4 | La Ciura Agostino | 1948 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 04'41''76 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Arciresi Gaspare | 1937 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 05'38''14 |