Nicotra Salvatore Antonio
Idra Nuoto E Fitness (1964)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'33''83     28/01/2024 | 00'31''32     08/05/2016 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'14''00'     27/03/2022 | 01'10''27'     23/02/2020 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'47''31'     28/01/2024 | 02'35''31'     22/02/2020 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'56''29     07/11/2021 | 05'56''29     07/11/2021 | |
50 Dorso | 00'42''91     17/03/2019 | 00'42''91     17/03/2019 | |
50 Rana | 00'46''38     28/01/2024 | 00'46''38     28/01/2024 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'38''12     07/11/2021 | 00'37''24     18/01/2015 | |
200 Misti | 03'22''42     08/05/2022 | 03'17''43     05/05/2019 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'27''98'     23/02/2020 | 02'01''71     15/02/2015 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'29''13     20/03/2016 | 02'18''84     07/06/2015 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 03'12''47'     28/01/2024 | 02'32''63     26/01/2020 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Barocco 1° (Ragusa)
200 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emilio Pierangelo | 1996 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 02'31''44 | |
2 | La Cognata Daniele | 1997 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 02'31''87 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Stella Marco | 1992 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 02'01''39 | |
2 | Federico Giacomo | 1994 | Kiran Club Nuoto Caltagirone ASD | 02'02''25 | |
3 | Blanco Carmelo Fabrizio | 1994 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 02'20''42 | |
4 | Sangiorgio Emanuele | 1991 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 02'31''95 | |
5 | Cataudella Fabrizio | 1991 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 02'48''19 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gully Mauro Filippo | 1988 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'08''46 | |
2 | Leonardi Dario | 1987 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 02'15''73 | |
3 | Maggio Antonello | 1989 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 02'36''56 | |
4 | Montineri Salvatore | 1988 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 02'53''24 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Risuglia Giuseppe | 1984 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 02'05''60 | |
2 | Inzerilli Luca | 1983 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 02'13''03 | |
3 | Bucello Marco | 1982 | Energy Club Sport SSD | 02'33''94 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Scibilia Simone Mario | 1977 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 02'25''37 | |
2 | Palazzolo Francesco | 1978 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 02'32''92 | |
3 | Alderisi Giuseppe | 1980 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 02'39''22 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gennaro Giuseppe | 1973 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 02'32''70 | |
2 | Giuffrida Carmelo Marcello | 1973 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 02'33''23 | |
3 | Zappala' Giorgio Antonio | 1974 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 02'36''53 | |
4 | Grasso Carlo | 1971 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 02'39''96 | |
5 | Caviglia Igor | 1972 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'40''84 | |
6 | Trio Saverio | 1973 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 03'01''78 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Chisari Angelo | 1969 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 02'23''53 | |
2 | Failla Maurizio | 1966 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 02'33''74 | |
3 | Musmeci Fabrizio | 1970 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'35''70 | |
4 | Tassone Alessandro | 1967 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'41''74 | |
5 | Martini Marco | 1969 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 02'44''06 | |
6 | Sacco Sergio | 1968 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 02'44''95 | |
7 | Maiolino Valerio Maria | 1969 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 03'02''71 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | De Luca Roberto | 1964 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'19''35 | |
2 | Nolfo Paolo | 1962 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 02'20''54 | |
3 | Nicotra Salvatore Antonio | 1964 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 02'38''93 | |
4 | Del Cuore Gioacchino | 1963 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'41''00 | |
5 | Abate Agatino | 1965 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 02'43''28 | |
6 | Favuzza Giovanni | 1963 | Tennis Club Match Ball ASD - Siracusa | 02'54''83 | |
7 | Datola Vincenzo | 1962 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 03'12''96 | |
8 | Andaloro Salvatore | 1964 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 03'23''25 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bonaccorso Sebastiano | 1958 | Tennis Club Match Ball ASD - Siracusa | 02'39''83 | |
2 | Lonzi Salvatore | 1960 | Tennis Club Match Ball ASD - Siracusa | 03'02''74 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Napoli Federico | 1952 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'51''21 | |
2 | Velardi Eugenio | 1953 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'54''42 |