Grasso Carlo
Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania (1971)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'32''40     28/01/2024 | 00'30''50     19/05/2013 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'13''83     08/05/2022 | 01'08''76     03/02/2013 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'38''21'     22/02/2020 | 02'38''21'     22/02/2020 | |
50 Dorso | 00'42''45     28/01/2024 | 00'37''40     15/02/2015 | |
100 Dorso | 01'35''83     27/01/2019 | 01'27''06     15/02/2015 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'36''59     05/05/2019 | 00'35''22     27/11/2016 | |
100 Misti | 01'26''62     11/02/2017 | 01'26''62     11/02/2017 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'05''17     26/01/2020 | 02'00''80     09/04/2017 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'23''99     04/06/2017 | 02'16''46     12/02/2017 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'08''73     15/02/2015 | 02'08''73     15/02/2015 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'50''55'     23/02/2020 | 02'36''12     18/12/2016 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Sant'Agata 17° (Catania)
50 Dorso
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
    | Mellia Enrico | 1995 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | Squalificato | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cautiero Mario | 1990 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'26''42 | |
2 | Bellocchio Giuseppe | 1992 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'27''99 | |
3 | Peluso Andrea | 1992 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 00'30''76 | |
4 | Ragusa Rosario | 1993 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 00'33''62 | |
5 | Gasparri Paolo | 1990 | Kiran Club Nuoto Caltagirone ASD | 00'41''17 | |
6 | Borelli Esrom Francesco | 1992 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'43''42 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Piazza Salvatore Ottavio | 1985 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 00'31''20 | |
2 | Colombo Luca Giuseppe | 1986 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'40''05 | |
3 | Pappalardo Vincenzo | 1988 | Energy Club Sport SSD | 00'41''38 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Susinna Leandro | 1981 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'32''35 | |
2 | Viscuso Salvatore | 1983 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 00'39''61 | |
3 | Benigno Giorgio | 1981 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 00'42''82 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vinciguerra Enrico | 1974 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 00'39''36 | |
2 | Tripodi Marco | 1975 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'40''29 | |
3 | Cantone Carmelo Daniele | 1976 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'41''97 | |
4 | Filippone Vittorio | 1974 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'42''57 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rosselli Dario | 1969 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'31''48 | |
2 | Romano Salvatore | 1969 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'36''85 | |
3 | Sangiorgio David | 1970 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'36''90 | |
4 | Rocca Salvatore | 1973 | HdueO Sport & Animazione ASD - Catania | 00'37''54 | |
5 | Grasso Carlo | 1971 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'41''46 | |
6 | Guardo Vincenzo | 1971 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'41''74 | |
7 | Sanfilippo Salvatore Einrich | 1971 | Energy Club Sport SSD | 00'44''28 | |
8 | Suriano Angelo Maria | 1973 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'44''82 | |
9 | Molino Rosario | 1973 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'51''69 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Urzi' Massimo Andrea | 1968 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 00'39''56 | |
2 | Mendola Giovanni | 1967 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 00'43''25 | |
3 | Abate Agatino | 1965 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'43''63 | |
4 | Arena Mario | 1968 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'45''58 | |
5 | Guardo Alfio | 1967 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 00'49''46 | |
6 | Andaloro Salvatore | 1964 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 00'52''40 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Nania Salvatore | 1959 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'35''47 | |
2 | Nolfo Paolo | 1962 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'36''70 | |
3 | Motta Giuseppe | 1963 | Circolo Canottieri Ortigia 1928 | 00'40''16 | |
4 | Messina Dario | 1963 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'40''88 | |
5 | Arena Davide | 1963 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'44''37 | |
6 | Cannella Carlo Umberto | 1960 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'50''53 | |
7 | Lanzafame Salvatore | 1959 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'52''82 | |
8 | Cosentino Giuseppe Claudio | 1961 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 01'13''39 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Strano Vincenzo | 1954 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'42''36 | |
2 | Arcana' Francesco | 1957 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 01'05''82 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bari Giovanni | 1953 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 00'56''70 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cristaudo Bruto Armando | 1943 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 01'06''70 |