Cascino Manfredi
Olympiapalermo ASD (1982)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'31''71     05/12/2021 | 00'29''66     13/01/2019 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'08''34     19/05/2019 | 01'07''26     10/02/2019 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'40''20     12/07/2018 | 02'40''20     12/07/2018 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'03''68     02/12/2018 | 05'55''02     17/12/2017 | |
800 Stile Libero | 12'42''98     08/06/2018 | 12'42''98     08/06/2018 | |
50 Dorso | 00'41''53     05/12/2021 | 00'38''35     19/11/2017 | |
100 Dorso | 01'30''72     20/05/2018 | 01'26''56     24/02/2018 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'36''14     02/12/2018 | 00'36''14     02/12/2018 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'01''12     15/07/2018 | 02'01''12     15/07/2018 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'17''90     13/01/2019 | 02'17''90     13/01/2019 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'14''71     20/05/2017 | 02'14''71     20/05/2017 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'33''28     11/02/2017 | 02'33''28     11/02/2017 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Polisportiva Palermo 16° - 2° Giornata Domenica
50 Stile Libero
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | De Angelis Massimo | 1995 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'24''77 | |
2 | Bellina Giovanni | 1995 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'25''24 | |
3 | Leto Marco | 1991 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'25''47 | |
4 | Pitarresi Sergio | 1995 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'25''95 | |
5 | Corallo Giorgio | 1994 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'26''10 | |
6 | Gentile Michelangelo | 1992 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'28''54 | |
7 | Teresi Francesco | 1992 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'31''63 | |
8 | Di Giovanna Lorenzo | 1991 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'34''09 | |
9 | Di Napoli Gianluigi | 1991 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'38''10 | |
    | Cannizzaro Aldo | 1992 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | Squalificato | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ardizzone Giuseppe | 1990 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'25''58 | |
2 | Costa Vincenzo | 1989 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'25''75 | |
3 | Gagliano Antonio | 1988 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'26''13 | |
4 | Castiglione Diego | 1990 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'26''32 | |
5 | Leone Gabriele | 1986 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'27''22 | |
6 | Russo Marco | 1989 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'27''91 | |
7 | Cacciatore Walter | 1990 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'28''52 | |
8 | Di Lorenzo Salvatore | 1986 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'28''83 | |
9 | Interlici Giovanni | 1990 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'31''75 | |
10 | Monforte Giuseppe | 1989 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'39''27 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Platania Luca | 1982 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 00'26''14 | |
2 | Costa Francesco Paolo | 1981 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'28''33 | |
3 | Cascino Manfredi | 1982 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'30''75 | |
4 | Romano Stefano | 1985 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'31''34 | |
5 | Lembo Giulio | 1985 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'31''50 | |
6 | Interlandi Francesco | 1985 | Kiran Club Nuoto Caltagirone ASD | 00'32''15 | |
7 | Schillaci Dario | 1982 | Kiran Club Nuoto Caltagirone ASD | 00'32''20 | |
8 | Arnone Egidio Leonardo | 1981 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'32''30 | |
9 | Murabito Giuseppe | 1985 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'32''47 | |
10 | Anello Giovanni Battista | 1981 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'32''96 | |
11 | Sammarco Domenico Gianfranco | 1982 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'34''36 | |
12 | Cimino Salvatore Renato | 1983 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 00'35''03 | |
    | Bonaiuto Pietro | 1983 | Kiran Club Nuoto Caltagirone ASD | Squalificato | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Petrillo Vitaliano | 1980 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 00'27''37 | |
2 | De Rito Francesco | 1979 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'29''76 | |
3 | Basile Luca | 1977 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'29''84 | |
4 | Zizzo Carmelo | 1977 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'31''85 | |
5 | Pantano Giuseppe | 1978 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'32''25 | |
6 | Musumeci Salvatore | 1980 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 00'33''31 | |
7 | Sciacca Ignazio | 1977 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'34''45 | |
8 | Oliveri Giorgio | 1977 | Polisportiva TL Palermo | 00'35''98 | |
9 | Giorlandino Salvatore | 1976 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'36''58 | |
10 | Campisi Sebastiano | 1978 | Tennis Club Match Ball ASD - Siracusa | 00'36''83 | |
11 | Gambino Giovanni | 1978 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'37''18 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Nicotra Andrea | 1974 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'28''67 | |
2 | Luciani Andrea | 1974 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'29''63 | |
3 | Gennaro Giuseppe | 1973 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 00'30''19 | |
4 | Galli Nunzio | 1975 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'30''29 | |
5 | Cocciola Marco | 1971 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'30''52 | |
6 | Maratea Fabio | 1974 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'32''33 | |
7 | Pellegrino Dario | 1973 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'32''77 | |
8 | Ferrara Antonio | 1972 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'32''82 | |
9 | Patane' Rosario | 1972 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'33''59 | |
10 | Di Blasi Francesco | 1972 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'34''62 | |
11 | Guarino Carmelo | 1971 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'34''69 | |
12 | Piraino Raoul | 1975 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'34''86 | |
13 | Miraglia Lorenzo | 1973 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'34''96 | |
14 | Barone Alberto | 1972 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'35''69 | |
15 | Civilleri Alessandro | 1973 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'36''05 | |
16 | Cali' Vincenzo | 1975 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'37''77 | |
17 | Di Martino Giovanni | 1972 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'38''28 | |
18 | Vitale Mario | 1972 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'42''77 | |
    | Marceno' Giuseppe | 1975 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | Squalificato | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Del Bosco Giovanni | 1966 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'28''07 | |
2 | Scuderi Michelangelo | 1967 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'28''66 | |
3 | Gambino Antonino | 1968 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'29''85 | |
4 | Sangiorgio David | 1970 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'29''90 | |
5 | La Franca Salvatore | 1970 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'32''77 | |
6 | Buscemi Stefano | 1969 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'33''80 | |
7 | Milone Pietro | 1970 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'34''05 | |
8 | Verga Francesco | 1968 | Polisportiva TL Palermo | 00'35''43 | |
9 | Russo Giuseppe | 1969 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'35''81 | |
10 | Cardella Giuseppe | 1966 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'36''56 | |
11 | Tuzzolino Vincenzo | 1969 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'37''07 | |
12 | Santangelo Antonino | 1967 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'38''22 | |
13 | Arona Salvatore | 1966 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'39''01 | |
14 | Cardella Carlo | 1968 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'48''19 | |
    | Florio Daniele | 1969 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | Squalificato | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Montanti Gianpiero | 1965 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 00'32''76 | |
2 | Guerrieri Gualtiero | 1962 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'32''77 | |
3 | Di Filippo Giuseppe | 1962 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'33''86 | |
4 | Dara Guccione Giovanni | 1965 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'34''65 | |
5 | Barbera Roberto | 1964 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'35''23 | |
6 | Zazzeri Marco | 1965 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'35''57 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Griffo Fabrizio | 1957 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'28''42 | |
2 | Polizzi Roberto | 1960 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'28''58 | |
3 | Cuzzocrea Antonio | 1959 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 00'31''02 | |
4 | Lanzafame Salvatore | 1959 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'36''48 | |
5 | Chiodi Marcello | 1958 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'44''95 | |
6 | Tarantino Francesco Paolo | 1957 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'58''87 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Petrona Baviera Francesco Paolo | 1951 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'46''51 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Caiazzo Giulio | 1948 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'36''59 | |
2 | Nicotra Paolo | 1946 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'42''49 | |
3 | Di Marco Giorgio | 1949 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'55''10 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Politi Enrico Carlo | 1942 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'43''28 | |
2 | Renna Giovanni Aldo | 1944 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'46''19 |