Russo Alessandro Ivano
La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania (1975)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'30''33     01/12/2019 | 00'30''12     17/04/2016 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'06''55     08/05/2022 | 01'03''00     17/01/2016 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'16''82'     28/01/2024 | 02'13''97     18/11/2017 | |
400 Stile Libero | 04'48''82     18/02/2024 | 04'41''24     24/02/2018 | |
800 Stile Libero | 09'56''90'     17/02/2024 | 09'35''36     24/02/2018 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 19'29''92'     21/05/2023 | 19'29''92'     21/05/2023 | |
50 Dorso | 00'35''83     22/12/2019 | 00'35''67     21/05/2016 | |
100 Dorso | 01'16''84     22/12/2019 | 01'16''84     22/12/2019 | |
200 Dorso | 02'54''03     20/03/2016 | 02'54''03     20/03/2016 | |
50 Rana | 00'37''58     28/01/2024 | 00'35''57     18/01/2015 | |
100 Rana | 01'21''32     16/02/2020 | 01'20''48     12/01/2014 | |
200 Rana | 03'00''42     20/03/2016 | 03'00''42     20/03/2016 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'32''47     07/05/2023 | 00'30''91     21/05/2016 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'12''54     10/11/2019 | 01'11''85     08/05/2016 | |
200 Farfalla | 02'39''44     16/02/2020 | 02'39''44     16/02/2020 | |
100 Misti | 01'13''76     10/11/2019 | 01'10''46     18/01/2015 | |
200 Misti | 02'40''97'     28/01/2024 | 02'39''10     07/06/2015 | |
400 Misti | 05'30''65'     22/02/2020 | 05'30''65'     22/02/2020 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'11''59'     05/03/2023 | 01'53''20     15/02/2015 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'15''75     24/02/2018 | 02'15''75     24/02/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'25''02'     05/03/2023 | 02'05''09     03/05/2015 |
50 Farfalla
Gara | Data | Tempo | Vasca | Crono | Fed. | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trofeo Santa Lucia Delle Quaglie 18° (Siracusa) | 07/05/2023 | 00'32''47 | 50 m | A | FIN | Master 45 |
2 Giorni Di Cloro (Palermo) | 01/12/2019 | 00'33''45 | 50 m | A | FIN | Master 45 |
Trofeo Pina Cattarinich 10° (Palermo) | 07/04/2019 | 00'31''99 | 50 m | A | FIN | Master 40 |
Catania Swim Master | 11/03/2018 | 00'31''57 | 50 m | A | FIN | Master 40 |
Trofeo Della Regione 4° (Catania) | 04/06/2017 | 00'31''66 | 50 m | A | FIN | Master 40 |
Trofeo Santa Lucia Delle Quaglie 14° (Siracusa) | 21/05/2016 | 00'30''91 | 50 m | A | FIN | Master 40 |
Trofeo Etna Nuoto 2° (Catania) | 22/03/2015 | 00'31''79 | 50 m | A | FIN | Master 40 |
Trofeo Della Regione 1° (Catania) | 01/06/2014 | 00'32''57 | 50 m | A | FIN | Master 35 |
Ulysse Master Speed 3° (Messina) | 11/05/2014 | 00'31''88 | 50 m | A | FIN | Master 35 |
Trofeo Etna Nuoto 2° (Catania)
50 Farfalla
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Virzi' Damiano | 1994 | HdueO Sport & Animazione ASD - Catania | 00'31''57 | |
2 | Finocchiaro Andrea | 1991 | Sporting Club Catania ASD | 00'33''34 | |
3 | Crisafulli Tommaso | 1994 | Tennis Club Match Ball ASD - Siracusa | 00'36''34 | |
    | Del Popolo Salvatore Mario | 1991 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | Squalificato | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Scaccianoce Fazio Mario | 1987 | Onda Azzurra ASD - Scordia | 00'26''96 | |
2 | Cavarra Ivan | 1990 | Team Nuoto Siracusa ASD | 00'28''12 | |
3 | La Ferla Francesco | 1990 | Onda Azzurra ASD - Scordia | 00'28''47 | |
4 | Spatola Alessandro | 1990 | Team Nuoto Siracusa ASD | 00'30''77 | |
5 | Nicchi Andrea | 1990 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'31''44 | |
6 | Sciortino Alessandro | 1987 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'32''94 | |
7 | Tredez Guillaume Thomas | 1989 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 00'33''10 | |
8 | Fortuna Gaetano | 1989 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 00'33''27 | |
9 | Fichera Antonino | 1989 | Italia MCN ASD - Pedara | 00'33''39 | |
10 | Mocciaro Emanuele | 1987 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'35''63 | |
11 | Castiglione Diego | 1990 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'35''91 | |
12 | Scolaro Federico | 1989 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 00'36''04 | |
13 | Romeo Ugo | 1986 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 00'36''40 | |
14 | Failla Dario | 1986 | Waterpolo Messina ASD | 00'39''24 | |
15 | Maggio Antonello | 1989 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 00'40''15 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Susinna Leandro | 1981 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 00'27''58 | |
2 | Platania Luca | 1982 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 00'29''85 | |
3 | Monfrecola Dario | 1981 | CUS Palermo | 00'30''25 | |
4 | Russo Claudio | 1984 | Nuoto CT ASD - Catania | 00'30''41 | |
5 | Di Miceli Giuseppe | 1984 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'30''66 | |
6 | Rossitti Giuseppe | 1983 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 00'31''52 | |
7 | Ciatto Luca Antonio | 1983 | Città Dello Sport SSD - Catania | 00'31''53 | |
8 | Ausiello Marco | 1984 | Rari Nantes Palermo 89 | 00'31''65 | |
9 | Bellabuono Marco | 1983 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 00'33''00 | |
10 | Sacca' Tommaso | 1985 | Ulysse - Messina | 00'34''32 | |
11 | Signorelli Ugo | 1984 | Città Dello Sport SSD - Catania | 00'34''89 | |
12 | Murolo Claudio | 1983 | Polisportiva Muri Antichi - Catania | 00'35''12 | |
13 | Bordonaro Giuseppe | 1984 | Nuoto Atlantis ASD - Siracusa | 00'35''40 | |
14 | Maccarrone Luca | 1984 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 00'36''42 | |
15 | Impellizzeri Claudio | 1983 | Città Dello Sport SSD - Catania | 00'37''77 | |
16 | Sara' Salvatore | 1985 | Barcellona Nuoto ASD | 00'40''28 | |
    | Mazzerbo Vittorio | 1985 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | Squalificato | |
    | Avola Dario | 1985 | Ulysse - Messina | Squalificato | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Riccobono Giovanni | 1978 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'30''18 | |
2 | Cupri Rosario Maria Annibale | 1976 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 00'33''65 | |
3 | Nevoloso Orazio | 1980 | Rari Nantes Palermo 89 | 00'34''04 | |
4 | Grasso Riccardo Sebastiano | 1977 | Nuoto CT ASD - Catania | 00'34''36 | |
5 | Carriglio Giancarlo | 1976 | Sporting Club Catania ASD | 00'34''78 | |
6 | Cosma Ivano | 1980 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 00'35''12 | |
7 | Zizzo Carmelo | 1977 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'37''23 | |
8 | Cilio Sebastiano | 1978 | Team Nuoto Siracusa ASD | 00'37''71 | |
9 | Campanella Simon | 1977 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'44''07 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Aldisio Francesco Alessandro Giuse | 1972 | Centro Sportivo Le Olimpiadi SSD - Catania | 00'28''12 | |
2 | Ferrara Mario | 1972 | Centro Sportivo Le Olimpiadi SSD - Catania | 00'29''70 | |
3 | Leonardi Dario | 1973 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 00'29''74 | |
4 | Di Natale Luca | 1975 | Tennis Club Match Ball ASD - Siracusa | 00'30''56 | |
5 | Russo Alessandro Ivano | 1975 | Città Dello Sport SSD - Catania | 00'31''79 | |
6 | Rinaldi Salvatore Lorenzo | 1972 | Swimming Caltanissetta SRL | 00'33''59 | |
7 | Rizzi Giuseppe | 1975 | Swimming Caltanissetta SRL | 00'33''74 | |
8 | Di Bella Armando | 1973 | Centro Sportivo Le Olimpiadi SSD - Catania | 00'34''44 | |
9 | Raimondo Rosario | 1973 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 00'34''93 | |
10 | Venuti Gianluca | 1971 | Nuoto Milazzo ASD | 00'39''11 | |
11 | Ferrara Antonio | 1972 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'39''16 | |
12 | Scalici Tommaso | 1972 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'40''31 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | D'Agostino Andrea Santi | 1969 | Centro Sportivo Le Olimpiadi SSD - Catania | 00'32''49 | |
2 | Piccione Marco | 1969 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 00'32''91 | |
3 | Campisi Riccardo | 1967 | Centro Sportivo Le Olimpiadi SSD - Catania | 00'33''37 | |
4 | Failla Salvatore | 1966 | Etna Nuoto ASD - Catania | 00'34''20 | |
5 | Pace Andrea | 1970 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'35''44 | |
6 | Bragato Andrea | 1968 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'36''09 | |
7 | Genovesi Emanuele Roberto | 1970 | Etna Nuoto ASD - Catania | 00'36''17 | |
8 | Milazzo Carmelo Antonio | 1970 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 00'36''69 | |
9 | Urzi' Massimo Andrea | 1968 | Etna Nuoto ASD - Catania | 00'37''25 | |
10 | Piampiano Giuseppe | 1968 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'39''44 | |
11 | Nicastro Agatino Maurizio | 1970 | Città Dello Sport SSD - Catania | 00'39''67 | |
12 | Mirto Giulio | 1970 | Rari Nantes Palermo 89 | 00'40''90 | |
13 | Di Grazia Giuseppe | 1970 | HdueO Sport & Animazione ASD - Catania | 00'42''11 | |
14 | Bruno Riccardo Francesco Saverio | 1969 | Sporting Club Catania ASD | 00'50''62 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Manago' Alvaro Maria | 1963 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 00'30''05 | |
2 | Messina Dario | 1963 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 00'31''25 | |
3 | Garozzo Rosario | 1963 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 00'31''35 | |
4 | Gargano Carmelo | 1965 | Polisportiva Muri Antichi - Catania | 00'33''52 | |
5 | Rabiolo Alfonso | 1965 | Swimming Caltanissetta SRL | 00'33''83 | |
6 | Di Pietro Alfio Francesco | 1964 | Polisportiva Muri Antichi - Catania | 00'39''46 | |
    | Barbagallo Gianfranco | 1962 | Torre Del Grifo Village | Squalificato | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Breschi Maurizio | 1956 | Tennis Club Match Ball ASD - Siracusa | 00'32''53 | |
2 | Costantino Cesare Alessandro | 1960 | Centro Sportivo Le Olimpiadi SSD - Catania | 00'38''56 | |
3 | Lanzafame Salvatore | 1959 | Città Dello Sport SSD - Catania | 00'39''31 | |
4 | Sinito' Salvatore Francesco | 1959 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 00'45''60 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Nasti Gianfranco | 1943 | Sporting Club Catania ASD | 00'36''57 |