Saraco Antonio
Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro (1966)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'34''09     10/03/2024 | 00'33''70     27/01/2013 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'15''90'     10/12/2023 | 01'14''07     23/12/2012 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'55''75'     28/01/2024 | 02'47''13'     19/02/2023 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'21''74     14/04/2024 | 06'04''25     24/03/2013 | |
800 Stile Libero | 13'41''09     14/04/2024 | 12'47''34     02/02/2013 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 28'09''76'     22/05/2022 | 24'41''60     14/04/2013 | |
50 Dorso | 00'46''50     10/12/2023 | 00'46''50     10/12/2023 | |
200 Dorso | 03'39''42     10/03/2024 | 03'39''42     10/03/2024 | |
50 Rana | 00'47''53     14/04/2024 | 00'44''50     24/04/2016 | |
100 Rana | 01'44''86     12/11/2023 | 01'36''23     21/02/2016 | |
200 Rana | 03'46''69'     14/01/2024 | 03'45''70     28/05/2017 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'43''49     10/12/2023 | 00'39''24     21/12/2014 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'40''21'     14/01/2024 | 01'40''21'     14/01/2024 | |
100 Misti | 01'30''91     10/03/2024 | 01'25''26     24/03/2013 | |
200 Misti | 03'21''55'     28/01/2024 | 03'07''42     09/03/2013 | |
400 Misti | 07'36''33'     02/04/2023 | 07'36''33'     02/04/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'07''30'     14/05/2023 | 02'07''30'     14/05/2023 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 05'10''65     11/06/2023 | 05'10''65     11/06/2023 | |
4x200 Stile Libero | 10'55''83'     02/04/2023 | 10'55''83'     02/04/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 03'10''67     24/03/2013 | 03'10''67     24/03/2013 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 03'27''64'     10/03/2024 | 03'27''64'     10/03/2024 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Sant'Agata 18° (Catania)
200 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maccarrone Salvatore | 2002 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 02'03''89 | |||
2 | Tirrito Marco | 2001 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 02'11''38 | |||
3 | Torrisi Giovanni | 2002 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 02'29''69 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Rizzo Roberto | 1998 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 01'59''73 | |||
2 | Catania Giuseppe | 1997 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 02'02''79 | |||
3 | Limoli Antonio | 1998 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 02'08''56 | |||
4 | Vento Simone | 1997 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 02'16''10 | |||
5 | Monaco Luca | 1996 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 02'20''49 | |||
6 | Barresi Giovanni | 1998 | Esperienza Nuoto SSD | 02'27''37 | |||
    | La Cognata Daniele | 1997 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 02'27''37 | |||
8 | Crisafulli Gianluca | 1997 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 02'33''62 | |||
9 | La Porta Sebastiano | 1998 | Water Sun Comiso ASD | 02'34''58 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Frontera Fabio | 1991 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 01'57''18 | |||
2 | Grillo Claudio | 1990 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 02'02''48 | |||
3 | Ventura Davide Gaetano | 1992 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 02'02''57 | |||
4 | Cavarra Ivan | 1990 | Sun Club SSD - Siracusa | 02'03''18 | |||
5 | Pantellaro Marco | 1993 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 02'05''28 | |||
6 | Coco Antonino | 1994 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 02'17''05 | |||
7 | Finocchiaro Andrea | 1991 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 02'20''63 | |||
8 | Battiato Carmelo | 1990 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 02'24''30 | |||
9 | Calio' Antonino | 1993 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 02'27''19 | |||
10 | Paterno' Stefano | 1994 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 02'28''58 | |||
11 | Di Guardo Andrea | 1993 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 02'30''72 | |||
12 | Lauria Dario | 1993 | Power Team Messina | 02'40''90 | |||
13 | Venuto Gabriele | 1991 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 02'42''73 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Gully Mauro Filippo | 1988 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 02'07''85 | |||
2 | Capozza Alessandro | 1989 | Kroton Nuoto | 02'14''48 | |||
3 | Nicotra Marco Andrea Alfio | 1986 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 02'17''63 | |||
4 | Lombardo Giuseppe Davide | 1986 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 02'18''55 | |||
5 | Alagna Andrea | 1985 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'20''09 | |||
6 | Leonardi Dario | 1987 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 02'21''69 | |||
7 | Provenza Giuseppe | 1987 | Tennis Club Palermo 3 SCSD | 02'34''48 | |||
8 | Barone Giuseppe | 1987 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 02'35''46 | |||
9 | Agozzino Silvestro Antonio Luigi | 1985 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 02'38''42 | |||
10 | Costa Antonio | 1988 | Water Sun Comiso ASD | 02'39''25 | |||
11 | Bruno Francesco | 1986 | Bergamo Swim Team | 02'41''52 | |||
12 | Montineri Salvatore | 1988 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 02'44''40 | |||
13 | Urzi' Emanuele Orazio Ferdinando | 1985 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 02'44''69 | |||
14 | Vecchio Gianluca | 1986 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 02'57''74 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Belfiore Giovanni | 1983 | Sun Club SSD - Siracusa | 02'04''55 | |||
2 | Farruggio Valerio Maria | 1981 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 02'18''42 | |||
3 | Gulisano Salvatore | 1981 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 02'20''74 | |||
4 | Nicolosi Dario | 1983 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 02'25''18 | |||
5 | Caputo Stefano Saverio | 1984 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 02'30''90 | |||
6 | Corapi Antonio | 1980 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 02'36''95 | |||
7 | Faraci Edoardo | 1983 | Sun Club SSD - Siracusa | 02'39''91 | |||
8 | Raciti Massimiliano Gabriele | 1984 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 02'39''95 | |||
9 | D'Anna Fabrizio Ugo Giuseppe | 1984 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 02'46''55 | |||
10 | Furmisano Fabio | 1981 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 02'47''50 | |||
11 | Garozzo Francesco Alfredo | 1980 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 02'53''48 | |||
12 | Musumeci Gaetano | 1981 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 03'08''74 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Mascali Francesco | 1978 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 02'06''06 | |||
2 | Russo Alessandro Ivano | 1975 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 02'16''82 | |||
3 | Grasso Giuseppe | 1977 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 02'25''66 | |||
4 | Di Fulco Giuseppe | 1979 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'29''17 | |||
5 | Palazzolo Francesco | 1978 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 02'30''59 | |||
6 | Grasso Andrea | 1977 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 02'39''70 | |||
7 | Irrera Marco Giuseppe | 1978 | Nuoto Milazzo ASD | 02'42''34 | |||
8 | Scalisi Vincenzo | 1979 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 02'58''41 | |||
9 | Russo Massimiliano | 1978 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 03'02''88 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Nicosia Francesco Ezio | 1973 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 02'09''50 | |||
2 | Vinciguerra Enrico | 1974 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 02'30''74 | |||
3 | Gennaro Giuseppe | 1973 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 02'36''29 | |||
4 | Cerreti Alfonso | 1972 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 02'37''83 | |||
5 | Zappala' Giorgio Antonio | 1974 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 02'39''41 | |||
6 | Valenti Salvatore | 1973 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 02'47''89 | |||
7 | Catalano Emanuele | 1972 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'49''56 | |||
8 | Nicastro Agatino Maurizio | 1970 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 02'55''89 | |||
9 | Alia Salvatore | 1972 | Cley Squirt ASD - Bronte | 03'00''70 | |||
10 | Pellegrino Piero | 1971 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 03'01''22 | |||
11 | Tricomi Raffaele | 1971 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 03'01''28 | |||
12 | Cardillo Angelo | 1973 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 03'03''16 | |||
13 | Colella Luigi | 1971 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 03'04''39 | |||
14 | Ferrara Antonio | 1972 | Tennis Club Palermo 3 SCSD | 03'06''76 | |||
15 | Connelli Carmelo | 1971 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 03'11''05 | |||
16 | Zuccaro Daniele Nicolo' | 1972 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 03'58''06 | |||
17 | Franza Carmelo | 1971 | Kiran Club Nuoto Caltagirone ASD | 04'17''07 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Rosselli Dario | 1969 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 02'11''00 | |||
2 | Chisari Angelo | 1969 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 02'27''27 | |||
3 | Pace Massimiliano | 1968 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'44''23 | |||
4 | Failla Salvatore | 1966 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 02'54''59 | |||
5 | Guido Salvatore | 1966 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 02'55''03 | |||
6 | Sacco Sergio | 1968 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 02'55''29 | |||
7 | Saraco Antonio | 1966 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 02'55''75 | |||
8 | Maiolino Valerio Maria | 1969 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 03'09''17 | |||
9 | Guardo Alfio | 1967 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 03'15''68 | |||
10 | Conti Girolamo | 1966 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 03'43''02 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Conti Marco Mattia | 1964 | Circolo Canottieri Ortigia 1928 | 02'19''12 | |||
2 | Manago' Alvaro Maria | 1963 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 02'22''33 | |||
3 | Nicotra Salvatore Antonio | 1964 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 02'47''31 | |||
4 | Siringo Fabio | 1962 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 02'58''22 | |||
5 | Dotto Giulio | 1962 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 03'00''52 | |||
6 | Datola Vincenzo | 1962 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 03'15''47 | |||
7 | Pennisi Rosario | 1960 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 03'47''37 | |||
8 | Schembari Emanuele | 1964 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 03'50''43 | |||
9 | D'Alessandro Goffredo | 1962 | Kiran Club Nuoto Caltagirone ASD | 04'31''78 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Parisini Andrea | 1958 | Circolo Canottieri Ortigia 1928 | 02'36''78 | |||
2 | Pippia Pasquale | 1955 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 03'01''96 | Master 80 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Nasti Gianfranco | 1943 | Athon ASD - Augusta | 03'23''75 |