Parrinello Marco
Olympiapalermo ASD (1986)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'28''93     22/03/2015 | 00'28''93     01/02/2015 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'04''81     05/06/2016 | 01'04''81     05/06/2016 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'21''64'     20/06/2021 | 02'15''23     26/02/2016 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'05''58'     20/06/2021 | 04'52''06     02/02/2013 | |
800 Stile Libero | 10'07''14'     15/02/2020 | 09'55''25     24/02/2018 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'59''05     15/02/2015 | 01'59''05     15/02/2015 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'30''59     05/06/2016 | 02'13''07     14/02/2015 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'07''06     05/06/2016 | 02'07''06     05/06/2016 |
Gare Disputate
Regionali Sicilia (Taormina) - 1° Giornata Sabato
400 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maugeri Claudio Antonio Francesco | 1993 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 05'30''99 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Parrinello Marco | 1986 | Centro Sportivo Le Olimpiadi SSD - Catania | 04'52''06 | |
2 | Pruiti Ciarello Fabio | 1986 | Centro Sportivo Le Olimpiadi SSD - Catania | 04'52''81 | |
3 | Serraino Francesco | 1985 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 05'08''90 | |
4 | Grasso Adriano Carmelo | 1986 | Centro Sportivo Le Olimpiadi SSD - Catania | 05'15''66 | |
5 | D'Agati Christian | 1984 | Polisportiva Gifa Citta' Di Palermo | 05'33''07 | |
6 | Arcoria Giuseppe | 1988 | HdueO Sport & Animazione ASD - Catania | 05'48''79 | |
7 | Feltri Alessandro | 1984 | Virtus Pantanelli ASD | 06'09''92 | |
8 | Zuppelli Matteo | 1984 | Centro Sportivo Le Olimpiadi SSD - Catania | 07'09''56 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Parisi Ivano | 1982 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 04'31''10 | |
2 | Enriquez Daniele | 1982 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 04'46''99 | |
3 | Murolo Claudio | 1983 | Polisportiva Muri Antichi - Catania | 05'33''01 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Carta Pietro | 1978 | Tennis Club Match Ball ASD - Siracusa | 04'32''42 | |
2 | Buffa Gianluca | 1978 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 04'40''12 | |
3 | Riccobono Giovanni | 1978 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 04'43''36 | |
4 | D'Alessandro Giuseppe | 1974 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 04'56''78 | |
5 | Fodero Leonardo | 1974 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 05'17''55 | |
6 | Imburgia Antonino | 1975 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 05'33''45 | |
7 | Paxia Tommaso | 1978 | Centro Sportivo Le Olimpiadi SSD - Catania | 05'50''18 | |
8 | Bennici Marco | 1976 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 06'03''48 | |
9 | La Spada Carmelo | 1978 | Ulysse - Messina | 06'15''33 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lombardo Fabio | 1969 | Rari Nantes Palermo 89 | 04'43''28 | |
2 | Lombardo Paolo | 1973 | Tennis Club Match Ball ASD - Siracusa | 05'07''91 | |
3 | Baglio Antonio Emanuele | 1969 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 05'13''83 | |
4 | Innaimi Fabrizio | 1969 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 05'16''91 | |
5 | Cocciola Marco | 1971 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 05'19''57 | |
6 | Cusimano Massimo | 1971 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 05'35''89 | |
7 | Giuffrida Carmelo Marcello | 1973 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 05'41''84 | |
8 | Ascione Giuseppe | 1969 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 05'43''97 | |
9 | Bella Adriano | 1971 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 05'59''46 | |
10 | Toncelli Gianluca | 1969 | Centro Sportivo Le Olimpiadi SSD - Catania | 06'08''57 | |
11 | Spada Michele | 1973 | Altair Vulcania Nuoto & Benessere - Catania | 06'09''49 | |
12 | Iudica Giuseppe | 1970 | HdueO Sport & Animazione ASD - Catania | 06'22''48 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gambino Antonino | 1968 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 05'07''25 | |
2 | Abate Agatino | 1965 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 05'26''11 | |
3 | Scuderi Michelangelo | 1967 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 05'26''48 | |
4 | Balsamo Pietro | 1965 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 05'26''93 | |
5 | Bognanni Antonino | 1964 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 05'32''49 | |
6 | Maltese Fausto | 1968 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 05'32''55 | |
7 | Calamia Carmelo | 1964 | Tennis Club Match Ball ASD - Siracusa | 05'45''74 | |
8 | Di Simone Vincenzo | 1966 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 05'54''78 | |
9 | Saraco Antonio | 1966 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 06'08''17 | |
10 | Fragale Maurizio | 1965 | Iron Team Palermo ASD | 06'15''17 | |
11 | Acierno Marco | 1967 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 06'15''29 | |
12 | Guardo Alfio | 1967 | Altair Vulcania Nuoto & Benessere - Catania | 06'23''26 | |
13 | Gangi Climenti Sergio | 1968 | Polisportiva Muri Antichi - Catania | 06'35''77 | |
14 | Perricone Giuseppe | 1964 | Rari Nantes Palermo 89 | 06'40''22 | |
15 | Greco Mauro | 1964 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 09'38''48 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mancusi Davide | 1959 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 05'02''08 | |
2 | Lo Verso Giacomo | 1962 | Virtus Pantanelli ASD | 05'20''83 | |
3 | Catania Francesco | 1963 | Centro Sportivo Le Olimpiadi SSD - Catania | 05'21''02 | |
4 | Meglio Paolo | 1961 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 05'25''29 | |
5 | Valenti Giovanni | 1962 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 05'33''80 | |
6 | Mostacci Pietro Giuseppe | 1961 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 05'45''73 | |
7 | Nicolicchia Fabio | 1961 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 05'52''38 | |
8 | Giuffrida Luciano | 1961 | Centro Sportivo Le Olimpiadi SSD - Catania | 06'00''14 | |
9 | Tricomi Nicola | 1961 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 06'04''94 | |
10 | Mangia Marcello | 1963 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 06'15''12 | |
11 | Cardile Fabio | 1963 | Iron Team Palermo ASD | 06'29''38 | |
12 | Caracci Maurizio | 1960 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 07'31''25 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Morici Giuseppe | 1956 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 05'42''87 | |
2 | Birriola Antonino | 1958 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 06'34''51 | |
3 | Albanese Carlo | 1958 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 06'56''10 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Napoli Federico | 1952 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 05'34''09 | |
2 | Bari Giovanni | 1953 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 07'02''19 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cavallaro Rosario | 1948 | Sporting Club Catania ASD | 06'21''20 |