Alterio Giuseppe
San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo (1971)
Accadueo SRL - Aversa
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'30''00     22/01/2017 | 00'30''00     22/01/2017 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'07''02     22/01/2023 | 01'03''99     28/04/2013 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'29''32     28/01/2018 | 02'29''32     06/05/2017 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'25''57     22/01/2023 | 05'15''33     19/01/2020 | |
800 Stile Libero | 11'07''61'     03/06/2016 | 11'07''61'     03/06/2016 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 22'07''40     05/02/2023 | 21'01''11     16/02/2020 | |
50 Dorso | 00'40''90     18/11/2017 | 00'39''88     16/11/2014 | |
100 Dorso | 01'27''12     19/01/2020 | 01'27''12     19/01/2020 | |
50 Rana | 00'41''02     16/02/2020 | 00'40''31     15/11/2015 | |
100 Rana | 01'29''29     05/05/2018 | 01'28''90     06/05/2017 | |
200 Rana | 03'18''40     01/12/2019 | 03'18''40     01/12/2019 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'35''39     12/02/2023 | 00'34''08     28/01/2018 | |
100 Misti | 01'18''23     12/03/2023 | 01'16''52     01/12/2019 | |
200 Misti | 02'58''00     12/03/2023 | 02'51''06     05/05/2018 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'03''23     06/05/2018 | 02'03''23     06/05/2018 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'16''93     19/02/2023 | 02'16''93     19/02/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Swim4life 6° (Giuliano) - 1° Giornata Sabato
100 Rana
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pasquariello Fabio | 1996 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 01'23''29 | |
2 | Di Grazia Nicola | 1998 | Circolo Villani SSD | 01'24''43 | |
3 | De Filippis Salvatore | 1996 | Aqamanagement ASD - Napoli | 01'27''43 | |
4 | Scotto Di Clemente Michele | 1998 | Centro Sportivo Play Off ASD | 01'30''56 | |
5 | Meola Pierpaolo | 1994 | Real Caserta Nuoto ASD | 01'37''93 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Iossa Luigi Alberto | 1993 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 01'17''21 | |
2 | Cerullo Gaetano | 1992 | Piscina Poseidon MG | 01'19''48 | |
3 | Iandoli Donato | 1993 | Rhyfel SSD | 01'24''97 | |
4 | Catricala' Valerio | 1993 | Piscina Poseidon MG | 01'32''18 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Diana D'Angiolella Bernardino | 1988 | Piscina Poseidon MG | 01'14''49 | |
2 | Amabile Emilio | 1988 | CUS Salerno | 01'15''76 | |
3 | Capaldo Guglielmo | 1988 | Sporting Club Nuoto Napoli | 01'16''24 | |
4 | Corvietto Danilo | 1986 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 01'16''82 | |
5 | Ciancone Silvio | 1987 | APD Olimpia Angri | 01'20''14 | |
6 | De Martino Daniele | 1988 | Centro Sportivo Play Off ASD | 01'22''39 | |
7 | Cipolletta Diego | 1985 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 01'25''81 | |
8 | Quercio Michele | 1987 | Emmedue SSD | 01'34''51 | |
9 | Maione Michele | 1986 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 01'40''21 | |
10 | Petrone Francesco | 1988 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 01'49''47 | |
11 | Cuomo Alfonso | 1984 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 02'02''66 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gaviola Simone | 1982 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'16''96 | |
2 | Aveta Renato | 1983 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 01'17''22 | |
3 | Falato Marino | 1979 | Real Caserta Nuoto ASD | 01'21''91 | |
4 | De Masi Ermenegildo | 1979 | Piscine San Vincenzo | 01'32''38 | |
5 | Di Palo Pietro | 1983 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 01'33''18 | |
6 | Petrone Andrea | 1980 | Centro Sportivo Play Off ASD | 01'35''24 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Avaro Salvatore | 1975 | Piscine San Vincenzo | 01'23''22 | |
2 | Imparato Marco | 1977 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 01'25''70 | |
3 | Cappelletti Fabio | 1974 | Rari Nantes Nuoto Salerno | 01'29''75 | |
4 | Costabile Antonio | 1978 | Piscine San Vincenzo | 01'30''87 | |
5 | Matta Vincenzo | 1977 | Rari Nantes Nuoto Salerno | 01'44''23 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Di Giusto Nicola | 1973 | A.B. Team ASD | 01'09''71 | |
2 | D'Alo' Ambrogio Claudio | 1970 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 01'24''41 | |
3 | Puca Giuseppe | 1973 | Accadueo SRL - Aversa | 01'25''67 | |
4 | Pappalardo Antonio | 1969 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 01'27''43 | |
5 | Alterio Giuseppe | 1971 | Accadueo SRL - Aversa | 01'29''29 | |
6 | Pagliarulo Vito | 1970 | Aqamanagement ASD - Napoli | 01'35''20 | |
7 | Esposito Gianluca | 1969 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 01'35''30 | |
8 | Evangelista Vincenzo | 1971 | Rhyfel SSD | 01'38''80 | |
    | Tortorella Manuel | 1971 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | Squalificato | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vannini Paolo | 1966 | Blu Water ASD - Roma | 01'15''91 | |
2 | Fiore Carlo | 1964 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 01'24''62 | |
3 | Pacchiano Domenico | 1967 | Circolo Villani SSD | 01'24''97 | |
4 | Arienzo Giovanni | 1964 | Centro Ester Napoli | 01'43''34 | |
5 | Russo Giovanni | 1964 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 02'28''15 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Travaini Carlo Arturo Angelo | 1963 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'06''38 | |
2 | Vallone Massimo | 1959 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 01'27''55 | |
3 | Manfredonia Francesco | 1962 | APD Olimpia Angri | 01'41''77 | |
4 | Roma Mario | 1961 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 01'42''17 | |
5 | Manferlotti Paolo | 1961 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 01'49''46 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tuppo Gaetano | 1958 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 01'32''99 | |
2 | Esposito Vincenzo | 1956 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 01'35''45 | |
3 | Scognamiglio Raffaele | 1957 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 01'45''73 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Velardi Eugenio | 1953 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'33''69 | |
2 | Marciano' Arcangelo | 1953 | Meridiana Nuoto Taranto SSD | 01'34''12 | |
3 | Lombardi Massimo | 1951 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 01'39''24 | |
4 | Bianchini Marco | 1950 | Wellness Jolly SSD | 01'54''64 | |
5 | Vitiello Alfonso | 1950 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 02'58''14 | Master 85 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Criscuolo Gennaro | 1932 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 02'50''55 |