Marcotti Gianni
Gymnasium Pordenone (1970)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'28''18     14/04/2024 | 00'27''81     14/11/2021 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'03''99     11/11/2018 | 01'02''74     22/11/2015 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'27''25     16/02/2020 | 02'27''25     16/02/2020 | |
50 Dorso | 00'36''63     25/10/2015 | 00'36''63     25/10/2015 | |
50 Rana | 00'35''91     14/04/2024 | 00'35''55     17/11/2013 | |
100 Rana | 01'19''15'     15/12/2019 | 01'19''15'     15/12/2019 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'30''95     25/02/2024 | 00'30''95     25/02/2024 | |
100 Misti | 01'14''10'     26/11/2023 | 01'10''05     17/11/2013 | |
200 Misti | 02'46''66     23/05/2015 | 02'36''85'     05/07/2013 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'54''25'     16/02/2020 | 01'41''23'     17/04/2016 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'19''10     26/02/2017 | 02'19''10     26/02/2017 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'05''77     26/02/2017 | 02'00''53     07/02/2016 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | 04'38''47'     21/05/2022 | 04'38''47'     21/05/2022 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'13''56'     25/02/2024 | 02'13''56'     25/02/2024 |
Gare Disputate
Campionato Regionale Master FVG (Trieste)
50 Farfalla
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caliandro Lorenzo | 2002 | Unione Nuoto Friuli | 00'31''51 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Francescut Lorenzo | 1998 | San Vito Nuoto | 00'26''28 | |
2 | Pozzari Davide | 1995 | Arca Team ASD | 00'30''39 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vita Fabrizio | 1993 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 00'27''45 | |
2 | Scopel Nicola | 1992 | Ondablu SSD | 00'29''83 | |
3 | Monteverdi Vittorio | 1992 | Arca Team ASD | 00'31''64 | |
4 | Trevisan Riccardo | 1993 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'31''81 | |
5 | Piani Federico | 1991 | Arca Team ASD | 00'32''97 | |
6 | Ragione Rodolfo | 1993 | Arca Team ASD | 00'35''15 | |
7 | Pellegriti Pietro | 1992 | San Vito Nuoto | 00'35''29 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Brazzit Matteo | 1986 | San Vito Nuoto | 00'27''30 | |
2 | Infanti Francesco | 1985 | San Vito Nuoto | 00'29''07 | |
3 | Galassi Fabio | 1986 | Tergeste Nuoto Altura ASD | 00'37''01 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Colussi Loris Ennio | 1982 | Life Academy Hadria Nuoto ASD | 00'29''14 | |
2 | Tracanelli Denis | 1982 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 00'29''35 | |
3 | Pagotto Alberto | 1981 | Orizzonti Soc Coop Udine | 00'32''90 | |
4 | Annese Fabio | 1982 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'33''92 | |
5 | Rossit Gianpaolo | 1982 | San Vito Nuoto | 00'35''64 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bearzotti Daniele | 1975 | Orizzonti Soc Coop Udine | 00'29''71 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Marcotti Gianni | 1970 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 00'30''95 | |
2 | Silli Daniele | 1972 | Life Academy Hadria Nuoto ASD | 00'32''90 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lorefice Walter | 1968 | Arca Team ASD | 00'39''57 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Feruglio Marco | 1964 | G - Udine ASD | 00'45''06 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bianco Carmelo | 1959 | G - Udine ASD | 00'34''97 |