Nioi Roberto
G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia (1991)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'32''04     18/05/2024 | 00'29''08     10/12/2017 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'12''43'     19/05/2024 | 01'05''92     23/04/2017 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'58''98     18/05/2024 | 02'36''68     10/12/2017 | |
50 Rana | 00'49''12     11/12/2016 | 00'49''12     11/12/2016 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'37''70     19/05/2018 | 00'36''97     20/05/2017 | |
100 Misti | 01'31''71     29/10/2023 | 01'26''49     03/04/2016 | |
200 Misti | 03'34''78     12/05/2019 | 03'26''46     28/05/2017 | |
400 Misti | 07'32''03     26/03/2017 | 07'32''03     26/03/2017 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'03''51     26/01/2020 | 01'53''46     30/01/2016 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 05'02''82     12/05/2019 | 04'26''85     22/05/2016 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'22''76     12/05/2019 | 02'08''78     29/01/2017 | |
4x100 Misti | 05'32''49     20/05/2018 | 05'32''49     20/05/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'59''09     31/03/2019 | 01'59''09     31/03/2019 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Leonessa D'Italia 8° (Brescia)
100 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manzoni Mattia | 1999 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 00'58''25 | |
2 | Barcellona Nicholas | 1999 | Nuoto Club Castiglione | 01'00''09 | |
3 | Premarini Matteo | 1999 | Sporting Club Verona Lombardia ASD | 01'00''57 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Zappella Simone | 1996 | Aqua Alpha SSD | 00'52''50 | |
2 | Chiodo Nicholas | 1998 | San Giuseppe SSD - Milano | 01'01''58 | |
3 | Brioschi Tommaso | 1995 | Vimercate Nuoto ASD | 01'02''44 | |
4 | Salvaterra Alessandro | 1998 | Nuoto Club Castiglione | 01'03''59 | |
5 | Tesauri Marco | 1996 | Olympia SSD ARL | 01'05''38 | |
6 | Sciara Nicolo' | 1998 | ESC SSD - Brescia | 01'07''67 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tomasoni Andrea | 1993 | Sporting Club Verona Lombardia ASD | 00'56''08 | |
2 | Petrovich Davide | 1993 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 00'56''94 | |
3 | Agosti Edoardo | 1993 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 00'57''70 | |
4 | Ghiretti Eugenio | 1990 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 00'57''81 | |
5 | Mazzaferro Alessandro | 1990 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 00'58''32 | |
6 | Capuzzi Lorenzo | 1989 | ESC SSD - Brescia | 00'59''11 | |
7 | Agostinelli Lorenzo | 1992 | Sporting Club Verona Lombardia ASD | 01'04''61 | |
8 | D'Elia Dino | 1991 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 01'05''16 | |
9 | Tosi Riccardo | 1993 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 01'06''08 | |
10 | Nioi Roberto | 1991 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'09''10 | |
11 | Reggi Alessandro | 1990 | Errenuotofidenza | 01'09''92 | |
12 | Gombi Luca | 1989 | Olympia SSD ARL | 01'09''94 | |
13 | Clavenna Christian | 1989 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'19''60 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pedretti Simone | 1988 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 00'56''78 | |
2 | Cristini Alberto | 1984 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 00'58''21 | |
3 | Modesto Andrea | 1986 | Brixia Leonessa Nuoto | 00'58''41 | |
4 | Fuccaro Roberto | 1987 | Qswim ASD - Cusago | 00'58''57 | |
5 | Tabarelli Emanuele | 1986 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 01'01''16 | |
6 | Bussetti Marco | 1984 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'02''26 | |
7 | Tonsi Fausto | 1986 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 01'03''64 | |
8 | Perico Luigi | 1986 | Sporting Club Verona Lombardia ASD | 01'09''02 | |
9 | Ghezzi Stefano | 1984 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'10''90 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vadacca Salvatore | 1982 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'05''91 | |
2 | Agostoni Daniele | 1981 | Sporting Club Verona Lombardia ASD | 01'14''69 | |
3 | Patap Sorin Mihai | 1979 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'26''01 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Traversa Stefano | 1975 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'58''27 | |
2 | Ronchi Giuliano Davide | 1977 | Aqua Alpha SSD | 00'58''90 | |
3 | Clemencigh Matteo | 1977 | NP Varedo SSD | 01'06''85 | |
4 | Perfetti Paolo | 1978 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 01'11''23 | |
5 | Vicentini Walter | 1975 | Oasi Boschetto | 01'22''24 | |
6 | Castelli Tarcisio | 1976 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 01'37''18 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lazzarini Marco | 1971 | Sport Project SSD | 01'03''51 | |
2 | Pucci Antonio | 1971 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'04''99 | |
3 | Muzzi Carlo | 1973 | Brixia Leonessa Nuoto | 01'05''47 | |
4 | Metelli Anthony | 1973 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 01'08''02 | |
5 | Bolzoni Alessandro Francesco | 1973 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'10''64 | |
6 | Malvestiti Gianmaria | 1973 | Sporting Club Verona Lombardia ASD | 01'12''96 | |
7 | Bortolan Gianluca | 1969 | G - Udine ASD | 01'16''68 | |
8 | Salvi Adelio | 1973 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 01'19''35 | |
9 | Ferrari Paolo | 1971 | Sport & Fitness SSD Brescia | 01'21''96 | |
10 | Malagnini Giusva | 1969 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 01'38''45 | |
11 | Bietti Stefano | 1973 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'57''02 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tabladini Marco | 1968 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 01'01''19 | |
2 | Vismara Vanni | 1966 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 01'08''33 | |
3 | Bava Vincenzo | 1965 | Brixia Leonessa Nuoto | 01'09''14 | |
4 | Bonfante Corrado | 1964 | Tri Aironi ASD | 01'16''03 | |
5 | Lochi Roberto | 1964 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 01'19''88 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Zorzi Daniele | 1961 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'15''93 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cuce' Rosario | 1955 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 01'14''27 | |
2 | Lozza Paolo Rosario Giuseppe | 1957 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 01'14''57 | |
3 | Masneri Fiorenzo | 1955 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 01'16''14 | |
4 | Pippia Pasquale | 1955 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 01'16''96 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Velardi Eugenio | 1953 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'23''09 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sica Alberto Fabio | 1946 | Aly Sport ASD | 01'13''52 | |
2 | Villa Mario | 1946 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 02'03''72 |