Porcari Stefano
Jesolonuoto ASD (1969)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'33''56     27/05/2023 | 00'32''75     18/11/2018 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'14''73'     06/11/2022 | 01'14''11'     02/12/2018 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'52''94'     12/11/2023 | 02'47''36'     05/12/2022 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'42''71     04/12/2016 | 06'42''71     04/12/2016 | |
800 Stile Libero | 14'32''10     22/05/2015 | 14'32''10     22/05/2015 | |
50 Dorso | 00'46''37     19/05/2018 | 00'40''80     21/04/2013 | |
100 Dorso | 01'37''94'     19/03/2017 | 01'29''07     25/05/2013 | |
200 Dorso | 03'40''09'     10/06/2017 | 03'40''09'     10/06/2017 | |
50 Rana | 00'42''34     24/03/2024 | 00'42''05     19/02/2023 | |
100 Rana | 01'36''03'     27/05/2023 | 01'31''39'     12/12/2021 | |
200 Rana | 03'20''30     19/02/2023 | 03'20''30     19/02/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'35''79     24/03/2024 | 00'30''29     16/02/2020 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'24''93'     19/03/2023 | 01'24''93'     19/03/2023 | |
100 Misti | 01'24''96'     12/11/2023 | 01'24''96'     12/11/2023 | |
200 Misti | 03'04''64'     06/11/2022 | 03'04''64'     06/11/2022 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'30''61'     27/05/2023 | 02'23''97'     02/02/2020 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'36''98'     20/11/2016 | 02'36''98'     20/11/2016 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'59''29'     02/02/2020 | 02'59''29'     02/02/2020 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Terme Di Giunone 31° (Caldiero)
100 Rana
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chiuso Vittorio | 2001 | Acqua 18 SSD | 01'14''80 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Olivi Manuel | 1995 | Mirano Nuoto | 01'13''13 | |||
2 | Guerra Andrea | 1995 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 01'16''04 | |||
3 | Moro Nicholas | 1997 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'24''53 | |||
4 | Bergo Nicolo' | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 01'25''78 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Giugno Jacopo | 1991 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 01'16''89 | |||
2 | Zanetti Alberto | 1992 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 01'20''00 | |||
3 | Tonon Marco | 1990 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 01'23''03 | |||
4 | Scafuri Carlo | 1993 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'25''71 | |||
5 | Galfo Giovanni | 1993 | Acqua 18 SSD | 01'30''47 | |||
6 | Rigolon David | 1991 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 01'32''11 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Sacchetto Stefano | 1985 | Acqua 18 SSD | 01'21''57 | |||
2 | Piva Spillare Alessandro | 1984 | Aquarea Vicenza ASD | 01'22''40 | |||
3 | Bernardi Stefano | 1988 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 01'29''05 | |||
4 | Cervato Andrea | 1985 | Leosport ASD | 01'35''66 | |||
5 | Michielan Michele | 1985 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 01'42''79 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ferrato Franco | 1979 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'19''76 | |||
2 | Ronca Fabio | 1980 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 01'30''70 | |||
    | Marin Matteo | 1980 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | Squalificato | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Formenti Adriano | 1975 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 01'33''24 | |||
2 | Brugnera Enrico | 1978 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 01'34''47 | |||
3 | Bertola Stefano | 1974 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'37''81 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Hendriksen Martin | 1973 | PadovaNuoto | 01'17''73 | |||
2 | Masutti Denis | 1972 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 01'29''38 | |||
3 | Gritti Francesco | 1973 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 01'29''91 | |||
4 | Cantelli Luigi | 1970 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'32''23 | |||
5 | Andriolo Leonardo | 1971 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 01'33''46 | |||
6 | Ruzza Stefano | 1972 | PadovaNuoto | 01'35''66 | |||
7 | Porcari Stefano | 1969 | Jesolonuoto ASD | 01'36''03 | |||
8 | Stampini Alessandro | 1971 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 01'39''14 | |||
9 | Guaiumi Nicola | 1970 | Stella Azzurra | 01'39''60 | |||
10 | Ascari Luca | 1970 | Stella Azzurra | 01'46''08 | |||
11 | Guadagnin Marco | 1970 | G.S. Vigili Del Fuoco Tergeste Nuoto | 01'47''16 | |||
    | Schiavon Sandro | 1970 | Gabbiano Nuoto SSD | Squalificato | |||
    | Prada Rolando | 1972 | Swim In Action ASD | Squalificato | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Boev Roberto | 1965 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 01'36''68 | |||
2 | Scarso Franco | 1967 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 01'39''28 | |||
3 | Costa Alberto | 1966 | ESC SSD - Brescia | 01'41''42 | |||
4 | Colladon Roberto | 1965 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'46''58 | |||
5 | Callegari Franco | 1966 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'47''49 | |||
6 | Zanon Andrea | 1968 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 01'49''50 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Florit Andrea | 1960 | PadovaNuoto | 01'22''15 | |||
2 | Grassi Paolo | 1963 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 01'45''59 | |||
3 | Freguja Francesco | 1963 | Clodia Piscina & Fitness S.S.D. Rl | 01'49''80 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Cuce' Rosario | 1955 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 01'35''37 | |||
2 | Tacchetto Roberto | 1958 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 01'40''28 | |||
3 | Giuliani Silvano | 1954 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 01'43''24 | |||
4 | Caprari Stefano | 1957 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 01'49''49 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Barboni Dino | 1952 | Clodia Piscina & Fitness S.S.D. Rl | 02'13''61 | |||
2 | Santato Francesco | 1949 | Rovigonuoto | 02'56''18 |