Fiore Monica
Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD (1972)
Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'41''97     23/03/2024 | 00'39''38     15/05/2016 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'30''73     22/01/2023 | 01'29''04     17/04/2016 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'14''78     19/11/2023 | 03'03''58     24/01/2016 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'52''10     18/02/2024 | 06'19''13     08/05/2016 | |
800 Stile Libero | 13'14''58     18/02/2017 | 13'02''49     23/01/2016 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 25'00''60     20/02/2016 | 25'00''60     20/02/2016 | |
50 Dorso | 01'02''05     09/06/2023 | 00'55''09     21/12/2014 | |
100 Dorso | 01'53''91     15/05/2016 | 01'53''91     15/05/2016 | |
200 Dorso | 03'57''88     07/05/2016 | 03'57''88     07/05/2016 | |
50 Rana | 00'50''22     28/01/2024 | 00'50''13     01/03/2014 | |
100 Rana | 01'50''91     18/02/2024 | 01'45''89     13/03/2016 | |
200 Rana | 04'06''67'     23/03/2024 | 03'39''06     06/12/2015 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'45''72     28/01/2024 | 00'43''46     06/12/2015 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'49''04     12/02/2023 | 01'38''08     21/01/2017 | |
200 Farfalla | 03'41''47     17/04/2016 | 03'37''39     27/01/2013 | |
100 Misti | 01'42''80'     26/11/2022 | 01'39''88     13/03/2016 | |
200 Misti | 03'54''47'     09/06/2023 | 03'30''34     01/03/2014 | |
400 Misti | 07'55''48'     28/06/2023 | 07'24''69'     03/07/2013 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'38''79'     24/03/2024 | 02'30''67     22/03/2015 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 05'38''23     24/05/2015 | 05'38''23     24/05/2015 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'57''84'     24/03/2024 | 02'45''03     06/07/2013 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'22''87'     25/02/2024 | 02'16''74     21/02/2016 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | 05'49''36     21/05/2023 | 05'49''36     21/05/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 03'17''04'     25/02/2024 | 02'30''83     27/02/2016 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Misti | 06'01''45     21/05/2023 | 06'01''45     21/05/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Città Di Porticii 12° (Portici)
50 Rana
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Russo Sabrina | 2002 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'38''69 | |
2 | Allegrezza Colomba | 2002 | Sintesi SSD | 00'45''96 | |
3 | Buonaguro Martina | 2002 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'51''71 | |
4 | Ciannella Giulia | 2000 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'52''47 | |
5 | Ranucci Carlotta | 2002 | Poseidon 2.0 SSD | 00'53''58 | |
6 | Scognamiglio Sarah | 2004 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'54''03 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Carraturo Emma | 1996 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 00'37''51 | |
2 | Oliviero Maria Rosaria | 1997 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 00'43''04 | |
3 | Colella Carla | 1997 | Magma SSD | 00'47''73 | |
4 | Falco Maria Giovanna | 1997 | Poseidon 2.0 SSD | 00'48''08 | |
5 | Romano Francesca | 1996 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'51''04 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Senatore Carmen | 1993 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 00'41''52 | |
2 | Bruner Francesca | 1994 | Magma SSD | 00'43''75 | |
3 | Cozzolino Francesca | 1991 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'51''02 | |
4 | Barbato Rossella | 1993 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'52''66 | |
5 | Cozzolino Eleonora | 1993 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'52''97 | |
6 | Minieri Sara | 1991 | Centro Ester Napoli | 00'53''87 | |
7 | Di Genova Silvia | 1990 | Emmedue SSD | 01'17''66 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Di Giovannantonio Antonietta | 1988 | Accadueo SRL - Aversa | 00'39''04 | |
2 | Ranieri Giovanna | 1985 | Sports And Events SSD | 00'45''81 | |
3 | Scognamiglio Rita | 1989 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'46''27 | |
4 | De Gennaro Tania | 1987 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'50''47 | |
5 | De Rosa Angela | 1985 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'51''33 | |
6 | Flagiello Francesca | 1988 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 01'02''96 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Buonomo Roberta | 1983 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'49''71 | |
2 | Liguoro Myriam | 1982 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'51''51 | |
3 | Romano Eleonora | 1981 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'51''57 | |
4 | Figalli Laura | 1983 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'55''34 | |
5 | Marcheti Danila | 1983 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'59''22 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Castellano Tiziana | 1975 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 00'43''19 | |
2 | Tucci Maria | 1977 | Magma SSD | 00'47''56 | |
3 | Tuccinardi Roberta | 1979 | Canottieri Tevere Remo | 00'49''04 | |
4 | D'Avino Claudia | 1979 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'49''73 | |
5 | Lombardi Rosa | 1979 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'51''19 | |
6 | Pezzella Carolina | 1977 | Magma SSD | 00'56''95 | |
7 | Cisale Giuseppina | 1977 | Sintesi SSD | 00'57''11 | |
8 | Monteforte Amelia | 1976 | Villa Delle Giade | 01'04''77 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Arcieri Maria Rosaria | 1970 | Centro Nuoto Lucano Savigi - Potenza | 00'43''05 | |
2 | Savino Barbara | 1972 | Time Limit ASD | 00'47''29 | |
3 | Fiore Monica | 1972 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'50''22 | |
4 | Benfidi Clorinda | 1973 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'52''42 | |
5 | Russo Concetta | 1973 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'55''85 | |
6 | De Blasi Maria Rosaria | 1970 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'00''44 | |
7 | Onesto Nunzia | 1974 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'05''85 | |
8 | Palyukh Liliya | 1973 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'06''94 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Inverno Angela | 1968 | Canottieri Tevere Remo | 00'41''73 | |
2 | Sica Anna | 1967 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'46''20 | |
3 | Toscano Elvira | 1967 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'51''40 | |
4 | Manduca Anna Maria | 1968 | Magma SSD | 00'53''73 | |
5 | Barberio Olimpia | 1969 | Magma SSD | 00'53''77 | |
6 | De Dominicis Paola | 1965 | Magma SSD | 00'54''39 | |
7 | Capretto Antonella | 1967 | Magma SSD | 01'03''12 | |
8 | Di Mario Antonella | 1967 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 01'05''57 | |
9 | Dell'Ovo Elvira | 1966 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'14''21 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Garipoli Marina | 1960 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'56''29 | |
2 | Ariano Elena | 1960 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'59''70 |